Belgorod Open 2017
Belgorod
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alexander Eryomin
Alexander Gusev
Alexander Katyukov
Alexander Manshin
Alexander Morozov
Alexander Mukhin
Alexander Sviridov
Alexander Velikorodniy
Alexey Avdeev
Alexey Fedotov
Alexey Verobey
Alexey Yarygin
Anastasia Belyaeva
Anastasia Kondratieva
Anastasiya Tverskova
Anastasiya Vasileva
Anatoly Dikunov
Andrey Ivashchuk
Andrey Kazakov
Andrey Markov
Andrey Robota
Andrey Telenkov
Andrey Vartanyan
Anna Konoreva
Anton Nesyutin
Anvarjohn Baratov
Arina Fedotova
Arseniy Chumakov
Artem Kudrya
Artem Ryabikin
Artem Shmaraev
Artem Vsyakih
Asia Elhajjab
Bogdan Maltsev
Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд)
Daniil Bagaev
Daniil Lapshin
Daniil Tarasov
Danil Naumov
Danila Fominkh
Danila Pshenichnih
David Arzamastsev
Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников)
Diana Lukinova
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Nemykin
Dmitry Patrikeev
Dmitry Pleshkan
Eric Ishmuratov
Evgenia Zatolokina
Fazik Saburov
Fedor Abaev
Fedor Polyakov
Gleb Nesyutin
Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко)
Igor Khutornoy
Igor Kuleshov
Igor Slobodyanyuk
Igor Tsarichenko
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ilya Artemchuk
Ilya Dubrovin
Ilya Echin
Ilya Krutikov
Ivan Afanasyev
Ivan Pavlenko
Ivan Torgashov
Kira Chayka
Kirill Ermolenko
Konstantin Karpov
Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв)
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)
Margarita Trefelova
Mariam Arzamastseva
Mark Gnilitsky
Matvey Yangolenko
Maxim Novikov
Maxim Ryabykh
Mihail Kiselev
Mikhail Shatilo
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Natali Chayka
Nikita Eskin
Nikita Gorote-Idalgo
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Polcovnitskiy
Nikolay Masson
Oleg Yanochkovskiy
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Pavel Boychin
Pavel Simonyan
Pavel Smirnov
Platon Fokin
Polina Vishnyakova
Ramazan Mirzaev
Roman Chernyavskiy
Roman Strakhov
Roman Trefelov
Rostislav Zorin
Ruslan Chayka
Sargsyan Narek
Serafima Petrova
Sergey Chirin
Sergey Churilov
Sergey Lahno
Sergey Tarasov
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Sofiya Bondarenko
Stanislav Zhigalenko
Stepan Gorbulin
Taras Lazkov
Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова)
Timofey Reshetnyak
Vadim Kolesnikov
Vadim Lukin
Vladimir Mikhailyuk
Vladislav Dyachkov
Vladislav Kozhin
Yaroslav Goryuchkin
Yaroslav Sokolovskiy
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)
 
Schedule
 

3x3x3 Fewest Moves - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Ukraine
43343236.3332
2
Russia
37344338.0034
3
Russia
31384638.3331
4
Russia
42373638.3336
5
Russia
33394739.6733
6
Russia
42374240.3337
7
Ukraine
53413944.3339
8
Russia
47434745.6743
9
Russia
46444745.6744
10
Russia
46455649.0045
11
Russia
42535851.0042
12
Russia
3831DNFDNF31
13
Ukraine
DNF32DNSDNF32
14
Ukraine
DNF35DNSDNF35
14
Ukraine
4135DNSDNF35
16
Russia
DNF39DNSDNF39
16
Russia
5239DNSDNF39
18
Russia
43DNSDNSDNF43
18
Ukraine
DNF43DNSDNF43
20
Russia
45DNSDNSDNF45
21
Russia
DNF5359DNF53
22
Russia
DNFDNFDNSDNFDNF
22
Russia
DNFDNSDNFDNFDNF
22
Ukraine
DNFDNSDNSDNFDNF
22
Ukraine
DNFDNFDNSDNFDNF
22
Russia
DNSDNSDNFDNFDNF
22
Armenia
DNFDNSDNSDNFDNF