Rubikku Champ 2017
Tangerang
Indonesia
 
Rubik's Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Achmad Naufal Zharif Rianto
Adam Muhamad Putra Subena
Adrian Jorghy
Ahmad Alkhaf Sulaiman
Ahmad Dawlillah
Ahsanul Insan Hamid
Aldi Puja Pratama
Aldo Feandri
Alfan Rivera
Alif Ridwan
Allan Tabriez Rosyada
Alvin Arrasha Ismail
Andre Febrianto Jonathan
Andrew Tiono
Aqila Rafi Zaidan Nurochim
Ariq Rifqi Febrian
Arvin Muhammad Al-Kautsar
Azis Taslim
Bagas Rizky Ramadhan
Bahrul Alam
Bali Catur Pengembara
Bannu Yusaffa
Billy Antonius Lim
Bintang Kurnia Putra
Brandon Lawanto
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Danish
Darien Joseph
Dashniel Budianto
Dastin Hanes
David Dermawan
Delphi Priskilla Anneke
Deri Nata Wijaya
Dhafin Yashi Syah
Dwi Winduha Mardian
Erlian Saputra
Falinka Preramadinita
Farhan Rizky Hanafi
Fawaz Hadyan
Fayyadh Aunilbarr
Febriananta Rafa Fadilah
Ferrio Martha Reza
Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja
Gerson Natanael
Gilang Alfarizi
Habrizi Putra Deas
Hadyan Jade Santosa
Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo
Hanief Aidil Dafi Seto
Hendra
Ignatius Andre Pramana
Ilham Ramadhan
Imaniar Juliana
Irawan Ari Susanto
Izharulhaq Zulvi
Jaelani Kusuma
James Morgan Wen
Jauzaa Ramadhan Adiwisastra
Jesslyn Valerie
Johanes Tobey Davero Suradjaja
Jones Haskel Wen
Jose Andreas Hung
Julian Rafi Pratama
Jundi Ahmad Alwan
Keanee Wijaya
Kiara Adinda
Lovelyn
M Raka Putra Sukmana
Marcellino Moses
Mario Nicholas Chandra
Maulana Afiftha Irawan
Mohd Faizano
Muhamad Barnabas
Muhamad Febriansah
Muhamad Rizki
Muhammad Adib
Muhammad Ali Zikri
Muhammad Berma Faturrahman
Muhammad Daffa Alghifari
Muhammad Diaz Adzikra
Muhammad Fadhil Al Ghifary
Muhammad Ghanim
Muhammad Haikal Dzuhri
Muhammad Ilham Hashandy
Muhammad Nurihsan Arief
Muhammad Oka
Muhammad Rafan Fayzan
Muhammad Randika Gading
Muhammad Yunan Fahmi
Mukhamad Thoriq Shafwan
Naka Kusuma
Nathaniel Feivel Setiawan
Naufal Aqil Himawan
Naufal Shidqi
Naufaldi Risha Pamungkas
Naufaldy Bambang Wicaksono
Nicholas Vigo Wardhana
Nirwan
Nurfadilah
Ocean Widjaja
Parikesit
Peri Wijaya
Prayoga Pratama Liong
Puthut Krisna Wijaya
Putra Raditya Kuncoro
Radhiyya Radisyatama
Rafael Dimas Pradipa
Raffi Phampilla
Rafhael Hernanto
Rafi Ghazi Budiawan
Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim
Rayhan Ersinalsal
Renshi Yehezkiel
Rifa Octavian Himawan
Riska Nurfajriah
Rizki Ardianto
Rizky Ahmad Saputra
Rofik Salim
Ruben Raditya Saputra
Salamun Norman Austin
Sebastian Darren Kinfry
Sony Sogara
Sugha Faiz Al Maula
Sultan Devino Suyudi
Syahriza Ramadhani
Syahrul Ramadhan
Valerie Inez Kinfry
Willy Arizqi
Yudo Rusyanto
Zahid Abdulkarim Almaghriby
Zahra Mutia Rahmallah
Zaky Kurnia Falah
Zikri Hakam
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Indonesia
12.389.649.818.419.799.758.41
2
Indonesia
11.1410.5611.0510.6511.3910.9510.56
3
Indonesia
11.669.3513.2510.4410.8610.999.35
4
Indonesia
13.9312.2611.2010.4312.2211.8910.43
5
Indonesia
12.3810.8211.2412.1413.7211.9210.82
6
Indonesia
11.2010.4012.6912.4413.3012.1110.40
7
Indonesia
12.6316.6710.2811.2012.8912.2410.28
8
Indonesia
10.7811.3814.8517.4511.3712.5310.78
9
Indonesia
11.7412.7511.9414.7915.3213.1611.74
10
Indonesia
15.3924.3412.6610.6414.3914.1510.64
11
Indonesia
11.6914.9014.7414.0717.6814.5711.69
12
Indonesia
12.2617.8415.1616.4411.2514.6211.25