Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
New Delhi
India
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aakash Mangla
Aayush Gupta
Abhay Gupta
Abhi Gawande
Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar
Abhinav Arora
Abhishek Khurana
Abhishek Saxena
Abhishek Verma
Abhishrut Khanna
Acchyut Jolly
Addhyan Garg
Aditya Jain
Aditya Mittal
Aditya Nemiwal
Aditya Walia
Akash Rupela
Amaan Syed
Ammar Shahid
Ankur Agarwal
Anmol Bose
Anuj Menta
Aradhya Kasera
Aritro Sengupta
Arjan Minocha
Armaan Mahajan
Armaan Rai
Arnav Arora
Arush Singh
Aryan Chhabra
Aryan Sehgal
Aryan Singh
Aryan Velkuti
Ashmit Arya
Ashwin Kumar
Aumansh Sharma
Chinmay Mehta
Daksh Shrivastava
Debartha Chakraborty
Devangad Singh Bhullar
Dhruv Arora
Dhruv Rawat
Divij Chawla
Garv Soni
Gurnihal Singh
Hargun Singh Tikku
Hari Anirudh
Hariansh Keshwani
Ishaan Bhattacharyya
Ishaan Gupta
Jai Verma
Jeremy Singson
Jigdrel Tobgay
Jivesh Kumar
Jyotroop Singh
Kartik Gupta
Komal Gupta
Krish Preet
Laksh Narula
Mani Kumar
Muhammad Darwin Wahyu Ramadhan
Naman Bajaj
Naman Balar
Naman Jethani
Nilabjo Mookherji
Nirvaan Patnaik
Param Sachdeva
Parinnay Chaudhry
Parth Singh
Parv Pasricha
Piyush Jain
Piyush Passi
Prakhar Gupta
Prakshal Jain
Pranav Bassi
Preethi Pegada
Priyansh Jain
Priyanshu Kumar
Pulkit Gupta
Rachit Modani
Rachit Soni
Raghav Arora
Raghav Tandon
Rahul Sahay
Rahul Shyokand
Rathna Sudhakar
Rishabh Jain
Rishabh Singh
Rit Varun
Ritik Tandon
Ritwik Aggarwal
Ronit Singh Rawat
Sachin Kumar Sharma
Safa Musthafa Sheick
Sahil Madnani
Saiyam Jain
Saksham Jain
Sambhav Bhalla
Sanchit Goyal
Saptarshi Talukdar
Saransh Tandon
Sarvagya Kulshreshtha
Satyam Saggar
Shivam Bansal
Shlok Gupta
Shreyas Anand
Shreyas Hari Nambiar
Shreyas Trehan
Siddhant Ganguly
Siddharth Singh
Snehashish Chakravarti
Subhranil Saikat
Suyash Kumar
Swastik Joshi
Tanish Saxena
Tanishq Gupta
Udbhav Rathore
Ujjawal Pabreja
Urvi Mehta
Vansh Bansal
Vardaandeep Singh
Vedang Goel
Veenayak Bhola
Vignesh Kanagaraj
Vipin Kumar
Vishal Malik
Vishv Talwar
Yajat Negi
 
Schedule
 

Aakash Mangla   ·   India   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4819.9718.3816.8215.4415.2816.8815.28
3814.6818.4319.5613.9515.74 PB 16.28 PB 13.95

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
498.06DNF6.425.056.897.125.05

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
321:22.631:32.461:29.461:14.421:13.91 PB 1:22.17 PB 1:13.91

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
282:53.093:07.822:48.942:33.322:55.652:52.56 PB 2:33.32

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3340.9332.3927.7336.9532.01 PB 33.78 PB 27.73

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
233.8747.6456.39 PB 45.97 NR 33.87

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date