Minsk Championship 2017
Minsk
Belarus
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Lavrovskii
Aleksandr Paliukhovich
Aliaksei Anisimau
Aliaksei Kirmel
Anatoly Kim
Andrey Korolev
Andrey Shastin
Anton Kireichik
Anton Suzin
Artyom Sermyazhko
Bogdan Dovbysh
Damian Krikun
Danila Birukov
Danila Dubovik
Danila Stasevich
Dmitry Korolev
Egor Bashkevich
Egor Pankovets
Egor Sokolovksy
Evgeniy Rimashevskiy
Evgeniy Vermeyenko
Grigoriy Andreev
Ilya Anishchenko
Ilya Bashkevith
Ilya Liadzian
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ivan Akulich
Ivan Bogdan
Ivan Terekh
Ivan Torgashov
Ivan Zabrodin
Leonid Avtukhovich
Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко)
Maksim Martsenyuk
Mark Stolyarov
Matvey Konoplev
Maxim Aliev
Maxim Shevtsov
Mikhail Kovalyov
Mikhail Minin
Nikita Hodosevich
Nikita Loyko
Nikita Starodubov
Oleg Sechko
Pavel Bondarovich
Pavel Yushkevich
Philip Khursevich
Roman Bobkin
Sergey Kuzmin
Stanislau Smolski
Timur Kakhanovich
Tsimafei Kazlou
Vadim Smirnov
Vasilina Kolas
Vasiliy Variotskiy
Viachaslau Kazak
Vitaliy Sheshko
Vitaliy Trofimov
Vladislav Grishchenkov
Vladislav Ilyushchenko
Vladislav Kaminskiy
Vladislav Kirey
Vladislav Kravchuk
Vladislav Pyatnitsa
Vladislav Shoshin
Vladislav Shumskiy
Vladislav Trukhanovich
Vsevolod Lavrukhin
Zakhar Mlynarchik
Zakhar Pakhodnia
 
Schedule
 

Megaminx - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Belarus
1:25.331:11.341:15.981:22.541:04.07 NR 1:16.62 NR 1:04.07
2
Belarus
1:23.211:28.521:24.541:19.751:18.951:22.501:18.95
3
Belarus
1:25.071:21.241:17.671:21.661:34.681:22.661:17.67
4
Russia
1:29.301:16.651:35.571:22.691:18.941:23.641:16.65
5
Belarus
1:44.821:25.801:41.261:30.121:24.941:32.391:24.94
6
Belarus
1:46.371:36.491:33.141:27.631:28.221:32.621:27.63

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date