Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
Kazan
Russia
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alexander Voronin
Alexey Baranov
Alexey Kislovskiy
Almaz Baryshev
Almaz Iarullin
Amina Kukueva
Amir Gubaydullin
Amir Latypov
Andrey Mishin
Arsen Usachev
Arslan Kurnaz
Artem Aleksandrov
Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін)
Artem Gusev
Artem Lobanov
Artem Ulesov
Arthur Khakimov
Azaliya Galimova
Aziz Mahmudzhanov
Bogdan Krasilnikov
Bulat Gilmutdinov
Daniil Bochkarev
Denis Fedorov
Dmitry Artemyev
Dmitry Kobernik
Dmitry Vasilyev
Egor Dubrovskiy
Emil Margarian
Erik Shakirov
Evgeny Chernov
Evgeny Palamarchuk
Fyodor Ivanov
Ilnur Zabbarov
Ilsaf Nugmanov
Ilya Kondakov
Ilya Kuptsov
Ilya Teterin
Ilya Tsiareshka
Insaf Nogmanov
Iskander Khairullin
Islam Akhmatgaliev
Ivan Karasev
Kamil Ahunov
Kamilya Samigullina
Karim Aisin
Kirill Ignatyev
Ksenia Ozerova
Lenar Salakhov
Leonid Kamerin
Maksim Fomin
Maksim Stemasov
Marat Mardanshin
Maria Zhits
Maxim Borozdin
Mikhail Arkhipov
Mikhail Arkhipov
Mintimir Serezetdinov
Nail Safin
Natalya Gazizova
Nikita Shturbabin
Nikita Solovyov
Nurshat Ibraev
Oscar Khirazov
Pavel Mesyatsev
Rail Sadykov
Ramazan Arsymaliev
Ramis Gumin
Renat Mukhamedyarov
Rodion Sekerin
Rostislav Votinsev
Rubin Myazitov
Ruslan Kazin
Ruslan Usachev
Sergey Wolferts
Shamil Nigmatullin
Shamil Valiakhmetov
Stanislav Baranov
Stepan Patrin
Tamara Votintseva
Timur Frolov
Timur Safiullin
Timur Smirnov
Timur Valiulov
Varvara Nevostrueva
Vladimir Fedorov
Vladimir Vetkin
Vladislav Kovekhov
Vladislav Lvov
Yakov Korotkov
 
Schedule
 

Rubik's Clock - Combined Final - cutoff 40.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Belarus
8.029.099.407.136.508.086.50
2
Russia
14.2513.9710.8412.4612.0912.8410.84
3
Russia
18.1818.7119.8516.2717.3318.0716.27
4
Kazakhstan
DNF29.6327.1420.4327.0727.95 NR 20.43
5
Russia
31.3530.6127.2430.5322.7329.4622.73
6
Russia
DNF26.6528.2326.2342.5732.4826.23
7
Russia
DNF34.7735.4023.8227.8132.6623.82
8
Russia
DNF39.90DNF42.0721.50DNF21.50
9
Russia
1:25.2241.59    41.59
10
Russia
DNF1:54.54    1:54.54
11
Russia
DNF1:55.05    1:55.05

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date