MPEI Open 2017
Moscow
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aidar Aminev
Akhmed Umakhanov
Aleksander Rogozhin
Aleksander Vasilyev
Aleksandr Beznogov
Aleksandr Korotkov
Alexander Bashutkin
Alexander Butin
Alexander Chirva
Alexander Ermakov
Alexander Ermolaev
Alexander Katyukov
Alexander Lazarev
Alexander Lukyanov
Alexander Matyukhov
Alexander Orletskiy
Alexander Popov
Alexander Rymar
Alexandr Bronnikov
Alexandr Krasnikov
Alexandra Bronnikova
Alexey Fedotov
Alexey Ivanov
Alexey Mikhailov
Alexey Shenderov
Alexey Tereshkov
Alexey Yarygin
Alexey Zharikov
Alisher Zhanataev
Anait Akskalyan
Anastasia Koroleva
Anastasiya Grusha
Anatoliy Konopelchev
Andrey Bankov
Andrey Bicharov
Andrey Che
Andrey Ivanov
Andrey Ivashchuk
Andrey Korolev
Andrey Krasovskiy
Andrey Porunov
Andrey Povarov
Andrey Robota
Andrey Shelkov
Andrey Solovyov
Anna Chernysheva
Anna Kulachek
Anna Tovmasyan
Anton Goryachikh
Anton Savushkin
Anton Vizen
Arina Fedotova
Arina Grishin
Arman Ordzhatsyan
Arsen Gukasyan
Arsen Khachaturov
Arseniy Morozov
Arseny Pivnev
Artem Bargilov
Artem Belyaev
Artem Boyko
Artem Ganzha
Artem Kayatsky
Artem Temnyshev
Artur Firyan
Artur Zuparov
Artyom Martirosov
Artyom Titov
Bogdan Konovalov
Borislav Aleshko
Bubakhan Babaev
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев)
Daniel Ena
Daniil Bessonov
Daniil Lee
Danil Sushnikov
Danil Titkov
Danila Ryabinin
Darya Galkina
Dashi Mangataev
David Arzamastsev
Deni Bashtaev
Deni Mintsaev
Denis Fokin
Denis Kozlov
Denis Rays
Denis Uglov
Diana Murnik
Diana Nasretdinova
Dionis Partnov
Dmitriy Sviridov
Dmitriy Torop
Dmitriy Yustikov
Dmitry Aniskin
Dmitry Berezin
Dmitry Dergunov
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Jegulin
Dmitry Korolev
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Lavrov
Dmitry Sukhotin
Dmitry Zvyagintsev
Egor Dubrovskiy
Egor Ivanushkin
Egor Korovkin
Egor Lytikov
Egor Savchenko
Egor Vinitskiy
Egor Zakharov
Ekaterina Kudrova
Ekaterina Makhova
Elena Boiko
Elena Lobyntseva
Erik Mailyan
Erik Shakirov
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev
Evgeniy Kritskov
Evgeniy Melnikov
Evgeny Akivis
Evgeny Skachkov
Farid Mikhailov
Fedor Abaev
Fedor Andreev
Fedor Dyachkov
Fyodor Borisov
Fyodor Ivanov
Gennady Mendelev
Georgiy Marshalko
Georgy Golosov
Georgy Vershinin
German Kositsyn
Gleb Gerasimov
Gleb Lapin
Gleb Voropaev
Grigorii Alekseev
Grigoriy Andreev
Grigoriy Balaev
Grigoriy Barashkin
Grigoriy Shumakov
Grigoriy Zimich
Ian Gorev
Ignatiy Alkaev
Igor Titov
Ilgiz Safiullin
Ilgiz Yakhin
Ilia Abramov
Ilia Mikheenko
Ilya Anishchenko
Ilya Blagoveshchenskiy
Ilya Ksenofontov
Ilya Nazarov
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ilya Varenov
Ilya Volkov
Irina Drobitjko
Irina Ivashechkina
Irina Trofimova
Irina Yarygina
Islam Kitiev
Ivan Alexeev
Ivan Belonozhko
Ivan Cheklin
Ivan Katkov
Ivan Kogtikov
Ivan Kovalev
Ivan Panov
Ivan Polukarov
Ivan Shishkin
Ivan Stukan
Ivan Terekh
Ivan Torgashov
Ivan Zabrodin
Ivan Zubarev
Julia Guma
Kamil Gelfanov
Karen Kostanyan
Karen Levonyan
Kirill Dudarets
Kirill Gizetdinov
Kirill Kataman
Kirill Konovalov
Kirill Litvinov
Kirill Miroshnichenko
Kirill Polyakov
Kirill Shalashov
Konstantin Chzhen
Konstantin Solovyev
Konstantin Ushakov
Ksenia Mukhova
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev
Lala Abbasova
Larisa Zhuravleva
Leonid Alekseev
Lev Afanasev
Lev Burnazov
Lev Maslov
Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya
Lyubov Denisova
Magomed Bashtaev
Maksim Melnik
Maksim Vorobyev
Maria Strelkova
Maria Timoshchenko
Mark Stolyarov
Matthias Hippold
Matvei Pozdeev
Matvey Doroshenko
Matvey Gromov
Matvey Zhmulin
Maxim Azarochkin
Maxim Chechnev
Maxim Grankin
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Izotov
Maxim Mekhonoshin
Mikhail Burkov
Mikhail Burlyaev
Mikhail Govgolenko
Mikhail Kulago
Mikhail Kuzin
Mikhail Kuznetsov
Mikhail Olekhov
Miron Fedorov
Nadezhda Kidakova
Nataliya Kulachek
Nikita Gavrin
Nikita Loyko
Nikita Perfilov
Nikita Ruchiy
Nikita Sentyurin
Nikita Vasilyev
Nikita Zhukov
Nikita Zhukov
Nikolay Garbuzov
Nikolay Golovenko
Nikolay Gurov
Nikolay Masson
Nikolay Surikov
Oleg Andreyev
Oleg Fedichkin
Oleg Kochko
Oleg Kuzmichev
Olesya Sadikova
Olga Bronnikova
Pavel Bondarovich
Pavel Galaktionov
Pavel Grigoryev
Pavel Kornev
Pavel Korotkov
Pavel Kostyukov
Pavel Kovezin
Pavel Nevmerzhitskiy
Pavel Seleznev
Pavel Vasilyev
Pavel Vershinin
Petr Chin-Chu-Gui
Philipp Streltsov
Polina Sokolova
Polina Zhirnova
Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil
Robert Mkrtchyan
Roman Kostyukov
Roman Strakhov
Rustam Valeev
Sam Swain
Samir Godzhaev
Sergey Chushkin
Sergey Gvozdev
Sergey Ilkovets
Sergey Ineshin
Sergey Kupriyanov
Sergey Lahno
Sergey Popov
Sergey Rafaelov
Sergey Ryabko
Sergey Shitov
Shant Tonoyan
Sofiya Komolova
Sofya Abramova
Stanislav Ilyasov
Stanislav Svistun
Stepan Makarenko
Stepan Tsarev
Svyatoslav Ostrovskiy
Timofey Pastrevich
Timofey Prenko
Timofey Smodlev
Timofey Yesin
Timur Kapkin
Timur Mudarisov
Vadim Bubnov
Vadim Galustyan
Vadim Ilyukhin
Vadim Tyukhtin
Valentina Solovyova
Valeriia Magalentseva
Valeriy Kurbatov
Valeriy Sluchek
Valeriy Volodin
Varvara Kirushkina
Varvara Marchenko
Vasily Stasyev
Viktor Shipitsin
Vladimir Korovin
Vladimir Kostin
Vladimir Kuznetsov
Vladimir Okenchits
Vladimir Porkhun
Vladimir Zhuravlev
Vladislav Gordeev
Vladislav Gorlov
Vladislav Grishchenkov
Vladislav Kidakov
Vladislav Kozhin
Vsevolod Ostrovskiy
Vyacheslav Sizov
Vyacheslav Timoshin
Yura Plitin
Yuri Konovalov
Yury Timoshchenko
Zakhar Aronovich
 
Schedule
 

Megaminx - Combined Final - cutoff 2:30.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
50.5049.8257.8455.0048.77 NR 51.7748.77
2
Russia
1:03.3754.9151.3857.9354.7755.8751.38
3
Russia
DNF57.5749.4458.3653.5956.5149.44
4
Russia
1:02.601:01.7555.881:19.631:06.691:03.6855.88
5
Russia
53.761:02.691:25.191:10.531:03.341:05.5253.76
6
Russia
1:11.4657.901:16.161:09.421:02.181:07.6957.90
7
Russia
1:15.661:16.711:09.281:04.971:18.941:13.881:04.97
8
Russia
1:19.351:18.321:16.331:12.321:10.141:15.661:10.14
9
Russia
1:17.901:17.641:22.681:07.111:13.051:16.201:07.11
10
Russia
1:21.961:20.931:41.211:20.221:22.861:21.921:20.22
11
Russia
1:29.251:43.001:25.311:29.241:25.851:28.111:25.31
12
Belarus
1:23.931:29.821:35.281:26.381:32.781:29.661:23.93
13
Russia
1:32.941:47.441:31.191:43.411:44.641:40.331:31.19
14
Russia
1:57.771:41.861:44.111:52.361:46.201:47.561:41.86
15
Russia
1:52.521:39.771:50.871:41.791:58.971:48.391:39.77
16
Russia
1:59.331:53.041:45.751:59.091:46.151:52.761:45.75
17
Russia
1:58.441:50.951:39.622:01.351:51.341:53.581:39.62
18
Russia
1:54.742:41.161:51.541:46.461:56.121:54.131:46.46
19
Russia
1:47.851:57.702:04.992:38.191:45.451:56.851:45.45
20
Russia
1:53.592:03.462:02.021:52.241:56.571:57.391:52.24
21
Russia
1:45.822:19.382:14.541:41.281:58.421:59.591:41.28
22
Russia
2:03.302:26.052:02.011:55.221:57.382:00.901:55.22
23
Russia
2:02.682:01.892:08.571:52.722:08.452:04.341:52.72
24
Kazakhstan
2:15.042:14.142:09.202:09.502:04.422:10.952:04.42
25
Russia
2:18.592:07.012:09.192:13.552:49.472:13.782:07.01
26
Russia
2:41.182:00.422:17.712:04.332:22.712:14.922:00.42
27
Russia
2:12.572:19.202:36.012:04.532:16.562:16.112:04.53
28
Russia
2:36.822:11.182:27.572:16.662:09.192:18.472:09.19
29
Russia
2:28.562:01.082:07.252:51.172:25.032:20.282:01.08
30
Russia
2:38.582:03.242:47.382:39.492:21.682:33.252:03.24
31
Belarus
2:28.282:37.192:37.532:38.522:17.152:34.332:17.15
32
Russia
2:48.622:32.39    2:32.39
33
Russia
3:32.442:33.61    2:33.61
34
Belarus
2:33.833:12.67    2:33.83
35
Russia
2:40.063:21.99    2:40.06
36
Russia
2:50.253:02.59    2:50.25
37
Russia
3:00.452:52.98    2:52.98
38
Russia
2:54.512:53.57    2:53.57
39
Russia
3:09.582:55.57    2:55.57
40
Russia
3:27.592:58.87    2:58.87
41
Russia
3:00.733:12.56    3:00.73
42
Russia
3:06.193:04.96    3:04.96
43
Russia
3:06.33DNF    3:06.33
44
Russia
3:16.823:18.48    3:16.82
45
Russia
3:20.153:23.01    3:20.15
46
Russia
3:23.923:33.73    3:23.92
47
Russia
4:36.223:30.31    3:30.31
48
Russia
3:30.773:32.55    3:30.77
49
Belarus
3:40.214:00.62    3:40.21
50
Russia
3:49.014:21.26    3:49.01
51
Russia
4:22.03DNF    4:22.03
52
Russia
DNF4:54.69    4:54.69
53
Russia
DNFDNF    DNF
53
Russia
DNFDNF    DNF
53
Russia
DNFDNF    DNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date