Bekasi Cube Days 2017
Bekasi, Jawa Barat
Indonesia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Achmad Naufal Zharif Rianto
Adam Muhamad Putra Subena
Adli Farizi
Ahmad Alkhaf Sulaiman
Aldi Puja Pratama
Aldo Goni
Alif Ridwan
Andre Febrianto Jonathan
Andreas Parulian
Arif Muhammad Iqbal
Arimbi Arum Sari
Ariq Rifqi Febrian
Arvin Muhammad Al-Kautsar
Azis Taslim
Bagas Putra Pratama
Bahrul Alam
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Dafin Rizki Anhar
Dastin Hanes
David Dermawan
Dhafin Yashi Syah
Diaz Prada Sandika
Diki Saifuloh
Dwi Winduha Mardian
Erlian Saputra
Falinka Preramadinita
Fawaz Hadyan
Fayyadh Aunilbarr
Febriananta Rafa Fadilah
Galih Arya Santosa
Garuda Firmansyah
Gilang Alfarizi
Habrizi Putra Deas
Hadyan Jade Santosa
Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo
Hamam Abdul Aziz
Hammam Ali Firmansyah
Hanief Aidil Dafi Seto
Hendra
Irawan Ari Susanto
Jaelani Kusuma
Jauzaa Ramadhan Adiwisastra
Jundi Ahmad Alwan
Kevin Aryasatya
Kevin Junior Wicaksono
Kiara Adinda
Kim Simin
Muhamad Faiz Nafiri Suparman
Muhamad Rafly Noer
Muhamad Rizki
Muhamad Ryan Arsyad
Muhammad Abdillah
Muhammad Adib
Muhammad Almer Felix Hasan
Muhammad Ammar Daffa
Muhammad Dipa Budiono
Muhammad Fadhil Al Ghifary
Muhammad Fahri Rahman
Muhammad Fatir Maulana
Muhammad Haikal Dzuhri
Muhammad Luthfi Khusyasy
Muhammad Nazifka Rizqy
Muhammad Nurihsan Arief
Muhammad Oka
Muhammad Rafie Hamizan
Muhammad Rafly
Muhammad Randika Gading
Muhammad Yunan Fahmi
Mukhamad Thoriq Shafwan
Nafi Suling
Naka Kusuma
Nathaniel Feivel Setiawan
Naufal Aqil Himawan
Naufaldi Risha Pamungkas
Panji Tri Handoko
Parikesit
Pasha Aisar Suling
Peri Wijaya
Rafael Bahana
Raffi Phampilla
Rafhael Hernanto
Rafi Ghazi Budiawan
Rafly Hanggaraksa
Raka Putra Sukmana
Rayhan Ersinalsal
Rayhan Yeoh
Reza Ardhiansyah
Rezky Akbar Nugraha
Rifa Octavian Himawan
Rifko Favian
Rizky Ardiansyah
Salamun Norman Austin
Sama Al-Qonuni
Sandra Devi
Syahriza Ramadhani
Syahrul Ramadhan
Wahyu Adi Susanto
Willy Arizqi
Yoga Pancawara
Yusuf Abdul Qohhar
Yusup Zakaria
Zahid Abdulkarim Almaghriby
Zahra Mutia Rahmallah
Zaky Kurnia Falah
Zidane Rafif
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Indonesia
8.759.788.908.669.679.118.66
2
Indonesia
12.3011.5611.808.8510.9311.438.85
3
Indonesia
13.1111.2711.0811.1412.5611.6611.08
4
Indonesia
13.1311.03DNF10.0310.9811.7110.03
5
Indonesia
11.6713.0812.3711.729.6211.929.62
6
Indonesia
15.5111.1716.5912.0511.7213.0911.17
7
Indonesia
14.0213.7613.819.9614.3413.869.96
8
Indonesia
14.0914.2811.2313.9914.5114.1211.23
9
Indonesia
14.6612.0314.1813.56DNF14.1312.03
10
Indonesia
14.2214.6414.4712.3715.1914.4412.37