Lviv Cube Cup 2017
Lviv
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adolf Khedyk (Адольф Хедик)
Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман)
Andrii Chekan (Андрій Чекан)
Andrii Liash (Андрій Ляш)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона)
Andriy Konstantynov (Андрый Константинов)
Andriy Krilevych (Андрій Крілевич)
Artem Lyubchenko (Артем Любченко)
Artem Shkil (Артем Шкіль)
Artem Torkit (Артем Торкіт)
Artur Kutukov (Артур Кутуков)
Bohdan Kravchenko (Богдан Кравченко)
Bohdan Nahornyi (Богдан Нагорний)
Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд)
Danylo Horbiak (Данило Горб'як)
Danylo Semeniuk (Данило Семенюк)
Danylo Turyk (Данило Турик)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Dmytro Huriev (Дмитро Гур'єв)
Dmytro Masnyi (Дмитро Масний)
Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко)
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Mykoda (Ігор Микода)
Illia Kroshka (Ілля Крошка)
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Maksym Azarov (Максим Азаров)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Mariia Mazel (Марiя Мазел)
Mariia Rizhko (Марія Ріжко)
Marko Protsak (Марко Процак)
Mykhailo Vuilov (Михайло Вуйлов)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nazar Kaftan (Назар Кафтан)
Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин)
Nazar Tovarnytskyi (Назар Товарницький)
Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький)
Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків)
Oleksandr Dub (Олександр Дуб)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк)
Oleksandr Mukha (Олександр Муха)
Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк)
Oleksandr Zhelezniak (Олександр Железняк)
Oleksii Sodoma (Олексій Содома)
Oleksii Zaitsev (Олексій Зайцев)
Ostap Bodnar (Остап Боднар)
Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук)
Pavlo Polashchenko (Павло Полащенко)
Pavlo Stelmakh (Павло Стельмах)
Renat Tkachov (Ренат Ткачов)
Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук)
Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута)
Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк)
Serhii Kitral (Сергій Кітрал)
Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов)
Serhii Matviienko (Сергій Матвієнко)
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Sviatoslav Dydyshyn (Святослав Дидишин)
Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович)
Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень)
Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк)
Valentyn Huriev (Валентин Гур'єв)
Vasyl-Oleh Kovalyshyn (Василь-Олег Ковалишин)
Veronika Zagura (Вероніка Загура)
Vitalii Khortashko (Віталій Хорташко)
Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)
Vladyslav Poltorak (Владислав Полторак)
Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Volodymyr Petryk (Володимир Петрик)
Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка)
Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий)
Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yevhenii Soloveii (Євгеній Соловей)
Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков)
Yurii Futymskyi (Юрій Футимський)
Yurii Slesarenko (Юрій Слесаренко)
 
Schedule
 

7x7x7 Cube - Combined Final - cutoff 6:30.00
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Ukraine
4:06.313:12.763:32.363:37.14 NR 3:12.76
2
Ukraine
3:36.774:06.893:53.113:52.263:36.77
3
Ukraine
4:18.294:18.334:18.694:18.444:18.29
4
Ukraine
4:24.284:32.255:06.624:41.054:24.28
5
Ukraine
6:47.59   6:47.59
Ukraine
     
Ukraine
     
Ukraine
     
Ukraine
     

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date