GuateMaya Open 2017
Quetzaltenango
Guatemala
 
3x3x3 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Adoni Chaves Artiaga
Adrián Ramírez
Aldo José Gramajo de León
Alejandra Bulux
Alexander Batz
Alexander Yovanni Matul Andrade
Allan Oswaldo Rodriguez Monterroso
Allison Daniela Cajas Girón
Américo Pineda Guerrero
Angel Ruano
Axel Giron
Brandon Gil
Carlos Daniel Acabal Pérez
Dagne Poveda
Daniel Alexander Castro Sosa
Daniel Cifuentes
Daniel Escobar
Daniel Juan Carlos Guinea Tacam
Daniel Méndez
Darío Alejandro Tul Teo
Devi Lorena Escobar Monge
Diego André Antón Marchorro
Diego Andre Cifuentes Davila
Douglas Marco Tulio Pereira López
Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez
Eduardo Cabrera
Eduardo David Mazariegos Cifuentes
Erick Tebalan
Erickson Daniel Mendoza Quic
Erik Fernando Alonzo Quiché
Fernando José Muchuch Chavez
Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima
Freddy Bulux
Gabriel Barrios
Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran
Gerardo Pérez
Giancarlo Obrayan García Tin
Isabel Baten
Isidro Ramírez Domínguez
Jackie Vásquez
Jafeth Leiva Mejía
Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan
Javier Fernando Juárez Dueñas
Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz
Joel Hernández
Jorge Estuardo José Son García
José Carlos Pérez García
José Enrique Jiménez
José Julián Pineda Burgos
José Pablo Cajas Girón
José Rodrigo Cajas Girón
Josue Leiva
Juan Angel Guillén
Juan Pablo Juarez
Julio Francisco Baquiax Sic
Kenneth José Castillo de León
Kevin Ochaita
Ludvin Nicolás Basilio Baquiax Vásquez
Luis Alfredo Castillo Salazar.
Luis Estuardo Monterroso Chán
Luis Giron
Luis José Rodríguez Pérez
Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez
Manuel José Domínguez Ávila
Marcelo Andre Detlefsen Zamora
Marcos Rafaél Chavez
Melany Tebalan
Mynor Guzman
Olander Rafael Hernández Morales
Osmar Sic
Pablo Say
Pedro Bulux
Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado
Santos Iván López Cabrera
Sergio Bulux
Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo
Wilber Alberto Sánchez Velásquez
William Rodrigo Umaña de León
Wlliam Jose Marìn
Yefer Alvarado
 
Schedule
 

Square-1 - Combined First - cutoff 45.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Guatemala
15.5210.8116.2025.3615.9815.9010.81
2
Guatemala
22.9222.2918.7012.4014.2418.4112.40
3
Guatemala
27.7117.1924.5219.9619.1721.2217.19
4
Guatemala
25.6119.8422.5720.1521.4521.3919.84
5
Guatemala
37.7416.3424.3418.9523.3022.2016.34
6
Guatemala
27.9822.9628.4029.3324.7327.0422.96
7
Guatemala
41.7532.3834.9635.1649.8737.2932.38
8
Guatemala
31.4838.4932.6444.1142.9838.0431.48
9
Guatemala
41.2336.1042.5335.9237.6138.3135.92
10
Guatemala
46.2435.1148.13DNF40.9445.1035.11
11
Costa Rica
DNF37.2146.5259.5521.87 NR 47.76 NR 21.87
12
Guatemala
DNF34.02DNF45.92DNFDNF34.02
13
Guatemala
DNF43.1145.3243.87DNFDNF43.11
14
Guatemala
47.2854.32    47.28
15
Guatemala
49.85DNF    49.85
16
Guatemala
52.6952.59    52.59
17
Guatemala
55.23DNF    55.23
18
El Salvador
56.33DNF    56.33
19
Guatemala
59.66DNF    59.66
20
Guatemala
DNFDNF    DNF
20
Guatemala
DNFDNF    DNF
Guatemala
       

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date