FECA Open 2017
Americana, São Paulo
Brazil
 
3x3x3 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Alexandre de Oliveira Penna
Amanda Castelli Silva
André Costa
André Luiz de Araujo
Beni Issler
Brenda Cevera Rutka
Caio Hideaki Sato
Daniel Issler
Danilo José Barbosa da Silva
David José Moreira Bilon
Diego Boasso Vera
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira
Fabio De'Rose
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Felipe Cardim
Felipe Marques da Silva Camargo
Fellipe Geraldi
Gabriel Boeira Arana
Gabriel Toshio Omiya
Gabriela Aparecida Gomes
Gustavo Penaforte Brito
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni
Lucas Braga santos
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento
Marcos Ferreira Semolini
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva
Pedro Bignotto Racchetti
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires
Rafael Yukio Omiya
Roberto Steagall
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Yago Guilherme Bovo
 
Schedule
 

Saturday - December 9th, 2017

09:00

Megaminx

 Combined Final
Cutoff 3:00
10:00

Square-1

 Combined Final
Cutoff 2:00
11:00

Pyraminx

 Combined First
Cutoff 1:00
12:15

LUNCH

13:15

4x4x4 Cube

 Combined First
Cutoff 2:30
14:30

Skewb

 Combined First
Cutoff 1:00
15:30

Pyraminx

 Combined Final - Cutoff 1:00
16:00

Skewb

 Combined Final - Cutoff 1:00
16:30

4x4x4 Cube

 Combined Final - Cutoff 2:30
Sunday - December 10th, 2017

09:00

2x2x2 Cube

 Combined First
Cutoff 2:00
10:30

3x3x3 Cube

 Combined First
Cutoff 10:00
12:15

LUNCH

13:15

3x3x3 One-Handed

 Combined First
Cutoff 2:30
14:30

2x2x2 Cube

 Second Round
Cutoff 2:00
15:30

3x3x3 Cube

 Second Round - Cutoff 10:00
16:00

3x3x3 One-Handed

 Combined Final - Cutoff 2:30
16:30

2x2x2 Cube

 Combined Final - Cutoff 2:00
17:00

3x3x3 Cube

 Combined Final - Cutoff 10:00
17:30

AWARDS

All times are BRST (GMT-3)