Instituto Nacional Open 2017
Santiago
Chile
 
3x3x3 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Agustin Cerda
Agustín González Silva
Agustin Ignacio Pizarro Moran
Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes
Alejandro Ignacio Mera Vidal
Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz
Alonso Andres Duarte Gascon
Alvaro Delgado
Amarú Antú Mella Roman
Andrés Hidalgo Flores
Atalía Wachtendorff
Bastian Cornejo Llano
Bastián León
Bastián Sepúlveda
Bastián Zenteno
Bayron Alexis Bravo Toledo
Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes
Benjamín Andres Contreras Hernandez
Benjamin Catalan Vicencio
Benjamín Felipe Hernández Herrera
Benjamin Figueroa Godoy
Benjamin Ignacio Novoa Mella
Benjamín Jesús Rivas Maturana
Benjamin Osses
Benjamin Pacheco
Benjamín Vargas
Boris Cuevas
Bruno Benjamín Tapia Covarrubias
Bruno Gálvez
Bruno Mauricio Peña Burdiles
Byron Hans Engber Corvalan
Camilo Andres Vidal Medrano
Carlos Muñoz
Carlos Tomas Seitz Farias
Carlos Vergara Narvaez
Christian Goñi
Claudio Andres Alvarado Mansilla
Cristobal Celis Daza
Cristobal Ignacio Lira Velasquez
Cristóbal Ignacio Olivares Tapia
Cristóbal Opazo Bravo
Cristobal Urrutia Reyes
Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme
Daniel Lépez
DANILO TORO
Diego Alonso Tapia Mera
Diego Cordova
Diego Esteban Valdebenito
Diego García Parker
Diego Garrido
Diego Núñez
Diego Tapia Arcos
Duval Valdes Ayala
Eduardo Alberto Soto Maldonado
Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen
Enrique Castro
Enzo Santino Del Ponte Ponce
Fabian Jesus Jerez Cepeda
Felipe Cordero
Felipe Ignacio Bastidas Lopez
Felipe Medel
Fernando Aquino
Fernando Augusto Cartes Martinez
Fernando Bernardo Quezada Barrientos
Francisco Antonio Olave Paz
Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez
Francisco Rosales
Franco Esteban Jiménez Muñoz
Franco Stefoni
Gabriel Alonso Salgado Barahona
Gabriel Garces
Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin
Gian González Guerrero
Giuseppe Santelices
Gonzalo Cortés
Gonzalo Espejo Navarrete
Guillermo Enrique Saenz Angel
Gustavo Alejandro Venegas Bravo
Ignacio Andrés Agurto Galaz
Ignacio Andres Inzunza Vega
Ignacio Contreras
Isabella Stefoni
Ismael Benjamin Ñiquin Gamarra
Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz
Jahmal André Sanchez Salvo
Jaime Aguilera
Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón
Javier Ignacio Bahamondes Gonzalez
Javier Subercaseaux
Jeremías Aaron Maldonado Ibarra
Joaquín Acuña
Joaquin Andres Rudolph Rodriguez
Joaquín Mena Carmi
Jorge Begazo Orihuela
José Antonio Rozas-Peña Gaete
José Garrido
Jose Luis Toro
José Miguel Gallo
Juan Jose Ascon Garro
Leandro Abarca
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes
Lucas Hodali Valdivia
Lucas Marcelo Ansieta Márquez
Lucas Radrigan
Lucciano Camilo Scapini Yañez
Luis Enrique Paredes Pierola
Macarena Pérez Calero
Manuel José Velasquez Cohen
Marta Guerra
Martin Andres Salinas de la Jara
Martín Arturo González Asenjo
Martin Damian Castillo Opazo
Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría
Martin Octavio Bravo Salinas
Martín Price
Martín Ulises Villa Urisman
Mateo Agustín Manriquez Arancibia
Mateo Andrés Torres Salamanca
Matias Alonso Steven Kohl Chamblas
Matias Andres Aldana Cabreras
Matias Concha
Matías Felipe Puga Rojas
Mauricio Raymond Barros
Maximiliano Aravena Roman
Maximiliano Paolo Pontio Muñoz
Maximiliano Perez Madrid
Miguel Angel Rios Rodriguez
Mikel Martinez Rodriguez
Nicolás Alejandro Escobar Contreras
Nicolás Ignacio Castillo Videla
Nicolas Peña Henríquez
Nicolás Vicente Núñez Cornejo
Pablo Orellana
Patricio Adasme
Patricio Antonio Velasquez Cohen
Pedro Pablo Grandón Durán
Ramón Villegas
Raúl Low Beattie
Renato Alonso Acuña Ramos
Renato Alonso Álvarez Ovalle
Renato Reinoso
Rodrigo Andrés Fuentes Gamboa
Rodrigo Cabezas
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Salvador Lara Bravo
Santiago Antonio Jofré Montano
Santiago Lara Bravo
Santiago Saavedra Herrera
Sebastián Eduardo Morales Castillo
Sebastián González
Sebastián Yuste Lucero
Sergio Valenzuela Gomez
Thomas Dawson Bracamonte
Thomas Inostroza
Tomas Barra Olhaberry
Tomas Bustos
Tomas Gael Paredes Jaramillo
Tomas Ignacio Faundez Amigo
Valentin Pizarro
Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar
Vicente Astroza
Vicente Esteban Morales Salgado
Vicente Valentin Gomez Garrido
Víctor Daniel Porma Zarate
Vladimirovich Benni Henríquez
Walter Cataldo
Wilber José García Benitez
 
Schedule
 

Vicente Esteban Morales Salgado   ·   Chile   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
7921.1619.9320.9523.5821.10 PB 21.07 PB 19.93

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
13.926.473.854.445.29 NR 4.55 PB 3.85
24.434.515.934.735.044.764.43

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date