Medellín Explora 2017
Medellín, Antioquia
Colombia
 
3x3x3 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alejandro Isaza
Alejandro Mancilla
Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri
Alejandro Zuluaga
Andres Arias Medina
Andres Camilo Bernal Ospina
Aneider Granobles
Brayan Hernandez
Bryan Kevin Jimenez Cruz
Camilo Contreras Escobar
Carolina Salazar
Catalina Herrera López
Cristian Molina Restrepo
Cristian Serna Henao
Daniel Acevedo
Daniel Humberto Morales Ruiz
Daniel Mora Maldonado
Daniel Tabares Pavas
David Rojas Herrera
David Schonhobel Ospina
David Stiven Benitez Guerra
David Verdooren Flórez
Didier Jaizird Ramirez Pinzon
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez
Diego Alejandro Rincon Vargas
Diego Velasquez
Eduar Acevedo
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Emerson Hernan Prada Torres
Emilio Cardona López
Emmanuel Hernandez Quintana
Ernesto Carrillo Torres
Felipe Zuluaga
Giovanny Coronado
Jacobo Alvarez
Jacobo Castro Estrada
Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez
Jefferson Camilo Barrios Velez
Jeison Daniel Calle
Jerónimo Calderón
Jerónimo Rodriguez Gomez
John Edward Pardo Avila
Jorge Santos Lopez Quintero
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
Jose Sebastian Sandoval Gomez
Jose Urrego-Gomez
Juan Camilo Mejia Arroyave
Juan Camilo Vargas
Juan Camilo Zapata Salazar
Juan David Carmona Vásquez
Juan David Serna Castaño
Juan Esteban Piedrahita Trejos
Juan Felipe Cardona Gasca
Juan Felipe Orozco Cano
Juan José Cuartas Hincapié
Juan Jose Vélez Ochoa
Juan Luis Henao Jimenez
Juan Manuel Bedoya Pimienta
Juan Manuel Lopera Henao
Juan Manuel Serna Marín
Juan Pablo Guevara
Juan Pablo Ospina Herrera
Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez
Julián Molina Cartagena
Kevin Andrés Pérez Merchán
Kevin Carrillo García
Kevin Julian Ramirez
Kevin Lopez Rodriguez
Luis Ángel Ospina Sosa
Marcos Rodriguez Mantilla
Maria Alejandra Torres Martinez
María Claudia Pizarro Esguerra
Mattews Atencio Garcia
Mauricio de Jesus Hernandez Grisalez
Nattaly Zapata Montoya
Nicolas Camacho Romero
Nicolas Cardenas
Nicolas Escobar Restrepo
Nicolas Gonzalez Piedrahita
Nicolás Ruiz Vasquez
Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy
Oscar Nieto
Pablo Cifuentes
Pablo Ruiz Vasquez
Rafael Enrique Rios Ceron
Samuel Acevedo Bustamante
Samuel Chavarría
Samuel Lara
Samuel Montoya Garcia
Samuel Sánchez
Santiago Cifuentes Barrera
Santiago Galvis
Santiago Jose Alvarádo Romero
Santiago Mier Londoño
Santiago Rodríguez Gallego
Sebastián Pulgarín Manrique
Simon Osorio Uribe
Sofia Calderon Gomez
Stiven Pérez Hernández
Tomás Barrera
Yerson Osorio
Yesid Muñoz
Yordan Alexis Garcia Marulanda
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Colombia
12.639.2810.5811.269.6910.519.28
2
Colombia
10.7611.4212.089.5910.7410.979.59
3
Colombia
12.3310.8410.3510.6314.0511.2710.35
4
Colombia
11.5512.1611.7910.7412.2911.8310.74
5
Colombia
12.7015.6210.8713.2510.2512.2710.25
6
Colombia
14.9511.4111.5013.5613.2712.7811.41
7
Colombia
13.0412.4912.6014.0412.9312.8612.49
8
Colombia
12.5615.3412.5713.0513.8313.1512.56
9
Colombia
12.9311.7514.4614.6114.0313.8111.75
10
Colombia
16.9214.9911.9415.0013.9914.6611.94
11
Colombia
15.6216.3214.7812.9015.3915.2612.90
12
Colombia
14.0214.8917.8118.2918.0216.9114.02