Muffin Winter 2017
Pushkin, St. Petersburg
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aidar Aminev
Aleksandr Beznogov
Aleksandr Esipenko
Aleksandr Golitsyn
Aleksandr Pomogaibo
Aleksandr Zhuravlev
Aleksei Lisovskii
Aleksey Fyodorov
Alexander Bashutkin
Alexander Frolov
Alexander Ionushas
Alexander Pavlov
Alexandr Chmutov
Alexey Sudar
Alexey Titow
Anastasia Gubanova
Andrew Kluchnikov
Andrey Kurochkin
Andrey Solovyov
Anna Golubeva
Anna Melnik
Anna Paderina
Anton Krylov
Anton Yushmanov
Arkadiy Novikov
Artem Davydov
Artem Liuminarskii
Artem Pavlov
Artem Savin
Artemii Stradin
Artyom Mikulyonok
Bogdan Gutcu
Chris Dennis
Daniil German
Daniil Iliukhin
Daniil Zelenskij
Danila Eremenko
Dementii Kniazev
Denis Fokin
Diana Murnik
Dimitri Dennis
Dmitrii Abakanovskii
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Kostyuk
Dmitry Nagirnyak
Dmitry Pleshkan
Dmitry Shkokov
Egor Ermolaev
Egor Grebennik
Egor Krikun
Ekaterina Anisova
Elizaveta Barashkova
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Evgenij Ponikarovskaya
Evgeniy Alekseev
Farid Mikhailov
Fedor Abaev
Fedor Ustinov
Foma Nashakhalov
Fyodor Vasilyev
George Sabo
Georgy Zharkov
German Kositsyn
Gleb Chenykh
Grigoriy Alexandrov
Huston Vu-Duc
Ian Gorev
Igor Gontarenko
Igor Tsvetkov
Ilia Abramov
Ilia Tretiakov
Ilia Vakulenko
Ilya Moiseev
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ivan Fedotov
Ivan Korochkin
Ivan Torgashov
Karim Okolnishnikov
Kirill Demin
Kirill Zaika
Kirill Zhuravkin
Ksenia Zyeva
Lev Bernshtein
Maksim Duba
Maksim Melnik
Maksim Ozhakovskii
Mark Nedashkovski
Matvei Lagernyi
Matvei Pozdeev
Matvei Tianutov
Matvey Kristesashvili
Matvey Putro
Maxim Connov
Mihail Petrochenkov
Mikhail Kholin
Mikhail Kuzin
Mikhail Yasinsky
Mikhail Zotov
Nail Aminev
Nikita Kobik
Nikita Kuznetsov
Nikita Zhukov
Nikolay Masson
Nikolay Romanov
Nikolay Solonitsin
Nikolay Vasilyev
Olga Berlinde
Olga Lazutina
Pavel Ermolaev
Pavel Galaktionov
Pavel Kristesashvili
Platon Tsvetkov
Polina Ganchuk
Rodion Antonov
Rodion Kuzmin
Roman Abramov
Roman Bakaev
Roman Ponikarovskiy
Roman Strakhov
Ruslan Ponikarovskiy
Sergey Golubtsov
Sergey Kokushkin
Sergey Lahno
Sergey Ryabko
Sergey Wolferts
Shant Tonoyan
Stepan Pogrebnyuk
Stepan Savchenko
Taisiia Nikitina
Tamara Sharova
Timofei Kartvelishvili
Timofey Yurkov
Timur Grigoriev
Timur Kapkin
Vadim Andreev
Varvara Berlinde
Vasily Vier
Veronika Bashkatova
Vicol Nichita
Viktor Zharkov
Vitalii Kuznetsov
Vitaliy Zhikhor
Vladimir Androsov
Vladimir Filin
Vladimir Kushnir
Vladimir Sergeev
Vladimir Tikhonov
Vladislav Kornienko
Vyacheslav Kramarenko
Vyacheslav Shatov
Vyacheslav Sizov
Yakov Ivanov
Yan Ivlev
Yan Pletnev
Yaroslav Bugaev
Yuri Morozov
 

3x3x3 Cube - First Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
United States
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
United States
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Kazakhstan
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Belarus
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Estonia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Ukraine
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Armenia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Moldova
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia