Japan Open 2017
Tokyo
Japan
 
3x3x3 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aiko Nakata (中田愛子)
Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介)
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
Akito Takei (武井章人)
Anish Bishwokarma
Aoi Mukaida (向田葵)
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未)
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
Ataru Kawate (川手中)
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)
Daichi Miyake (三宅大智)
Daichi Moriyama (森山大馳)
Daichi Takahashi (高橋大智)
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟)
Dexter Estolonio
Duan-Lin He (何端綝)
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
Giselle Therese
Han Wu (吳翰)
Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香)
Hayato Iida (飯田颯人)
Hayato Ikeda (池田隼人)
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)
Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄)
Hinata Takayama (高山陽)
Hiroki Ishii (石井玄輝)
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)
Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛)
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗)
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫)
Hugh Kohata (木幡飛雄)
Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹)
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)
Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平)
Junichi Mori (森純一)
Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎)
Kaito Mori (森海斗)
Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔)
Kasumi Koyama (小山霞)
Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀)
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)
Kazuki Ogikubo (荻窪一貴)
Kazutaka Suehiro (末広雄嵩)
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)
Kazutora Ooka (大岡和虎)
Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉)
Kein Takeda (武田慶胤)
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介)
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)
Ken Nakamura (中村健)
Ken Tezuka (手塚健)
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太)
Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太)
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
Kento Katagiri (片桐健登)
Kento Koyama (小山賢都)
Kento Nakai (中井健斗)
Koji Furukawa (古川幸治)
Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成)
Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介)
Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介)
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
Kyohei Osawa (大澤響平)
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)
Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃)
Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大)
Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴)
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
Matty Hiroto Inaba
Mayu Akaishi (赤石麻友)
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳)
Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海)
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
Miu Sakurai (櫻井美雨)
Moana Kitagawa (北川もあ菜)
Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道)
Muhammad Arif Luqman Bin Mohmad Ali
Naoki Tani (谷直輝)
Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登)
Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希)
Nesim Nazim Benba
Noriki Komori (小森紀輝)
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)
Philipp Steck
Prabhune Nupura
Raphaël Pihet
Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖)
Rituraj Sohoni
Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼)
Ryo Satou (佐藤令)
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑)
Ryosuke Kawai (川合亮輔)
Ryota Aoki (青木涼太)
Ryota Futagami (二神亮太)
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
Ryuki Shimada (嶋田竜己)
Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖)
Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎)
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)
Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士)
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)
Sayuri Koba (古場小百合)
Seishi Takagi (高木聖士)
Sheng Jiang (蒋笙)
Shinichi Saito (斉藤伸一)
Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織)
Shoji Fukuzato (福里将司)
Shoji Ueda (植田昌司)
Shota Azuma (東翔太)
Shuji Taniguchi (谷口修司)
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一)
Sumire Wada (和田菫)
Syunei Miyauchi (宮内俊英)
Taichi Furukawa (古川太一)
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝)
Taisei Hikita (疋田大誠)
Taisei Kawaguchi (川口泰生)
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)
Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩)
Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋)
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜)
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健)
Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓)
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
Takumi Kitahara (北原拓海)
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人)
Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝)
Tetsuya Onaka (大中哲哉)
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
Tomoki Furusawa (古澤友基)
Tomoya Firman
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧)
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
Toru Umetsu (梅津融)
Toui Nishida (西田拓以)
Tsukasa Toyama (外山司)
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
Yohei Oka (岡要平)
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二)
Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基)
Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実)
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
Yoshiyuki Hayashi (林善幸)
Yota Kondo (近藤洋太)
Yota Ueda (上田陽太)
Yu Nagahora (永洞優)
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)
Yudai Furukawa (古川雄大)
Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎)
Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗)
Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人)
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
Yuki Sato (佐藤夕紀)
Yuki Suzuki (鈴木悠希)
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
Yuki Yoshikawa (吉川悠希)
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗)
Yuto Kaminokawa (神野河優斗)
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
Yuya Tanaka (田中優也)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Combined First - cutoff 2:30.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Nepal
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Philippines
       
Taiwan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Philippines
       
Taiwan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
China
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
United States
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Malaysia
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Turkey
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Taiwan
       
Germany
       
India
       
France
       
Japan
       
India
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
China
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Taiwan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Australia
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Taiwan
       
Japan
       
Taiwan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan