Rubik Zamora 2017
Zamora, Michoacán
Mexico
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Abraham Cuitlahuac Perez Alvarez
Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre
Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho
Alan Emiliano Gómez Morales
Alán Gómez Monjaraz
Alejandro Bertin Ruiz Arriaga
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza
Alonso Moreno
Angel Antonio Maya Macias
Angel Ignacio Hernandez Soria
Angel Omar Perez Cuate
Angel Torres Perez
Angelo Fernández Moreno
Aragón Galván Solano
Armando Enciso Mas
Aurelio Dominguez Palomé
Benjamin Guzman Soto
Brando Hernandez Banuelos
Brandon Argel Hernández Martínez
Carlos Cesar Rodríguez García
César Abraham Briones Arreola
Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez
Daniel Guardado Cabral
Daniel Rivas
Diego Antonio Rodriguez Anguiano
Diego Trujeque
Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez
Erik Morales López
Ernesto Torres Ortiz Ramírez
Esteban Noe González Hernández
Gabriel Velasco Sánchez
Humberto Martinez Montero
Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio
Israel Gómez Perez
Iván Guerrero Juárez
Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona
Javier Alejandro Contreras Figueroa
Javier Yael Barriga Rojas
Jean Carlo Pérez Ballesteros
Joao Gamiño Rodriguez
Jonatan Miramontes Alcala
Jonathan Briones Rovira
Jonathan Monroy Morales
Jorge Alberto Bravo Rodríguez
Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar
Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra
Jose Carlos Lopez Diaz
Jose Diego Jimenez Rodriguez
José Osvaldo García Salvador
Juan Antonio Orozco Lopez
Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso
Juan Carlos Garcia Lazcano Jiménez
Julián García Sánchez
Luis Fernando Garfias Arias
Luis Gerardo Cardiel Rodríguez
Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández
Luis Miguel Soto Vega
Luis Sinhue Medina Salas
Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo
Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández
Mauro Daniel Basurto Chavez
Miguel Reyes
Moisés Alberto Rojas León
Omar Eduardo Galvan Moreno
Pedro Trujillo García
Selene Guadalupe Ragel Ramirez
Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez
Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas
Valenntina Aldana Díaz
Víctor Adán Solis Martinez
Victor Hugo Lopez Bautista
Victor Hugo Valencia Espinoza
Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Mexico
8.509.7110.248.948.149.058.14
2
Mexico
11.4010.279.249.698.629.738.62
3
Mexico
13.0610.708.8410.5410.1510.468.84
4
Mexico
12.099.4710.6411.0710.9510.899.47
5
Mexico
10.719.3712.2911.5411.7411.339.37
6
Mexico
10.0311.0712.5411.2813.2911.6310.03