CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Bełchatów
Poland
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Chodyniecki
Adam Czarnecki
Adrian Niemiec
Adrian Walkowiak
Adrianna Felczerek
Bogang Seo
Bogdan Damski
Damian Malinowski
Dawid Schwalbe
Dawid Wójcik
Dominik Pasztetnik
Ernest Seroczyński
Franciszek Fidos
Gabriel Marczak
Grzegorz Baryła
Hubert Firek
Ignacy Buczek
Ignacy Zagajewski
Igor Kowalczyk
Igor Szafranek
Jakub Grzybowski
Jakub Kipa
Jakub Lisiecki
Jakub Nokielski
Jakub Piasecki
Jakub Pomykała
Jakub Popenda
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Jakub Zarębski
Jan Zych
Janusz Trzepizur
Jonatan Kłosko
Junseong Lee
Kacper Bukowski
Kacper Stacha
Kamil Michalak
Karol Domański
Karol Koenig
Karol Pawlak
Karol Zakrzewski
Krystian Kołodziej
Krzysztof Bober
Krzysztof Kuncki
Maciej Czapiewski
Maciej Kucharczyk
Maciej Pasiek
Maciej Popenda
Marcel Nycz
Marek Dąbrowski
Marek Zgrzywa
Marko Striieshyn
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz
Mateusz Jamróz
Mateusz Jelonek
Mateusz Szwugier
Mateusz Wich
Michael Casey
Michał Dębski
Michał Halczuk
Michał Mlostek
Michał Rzewuski
Michał Wojcieszek
Michał Woźniak
Mikołaj Dorosiński
Minchae Seo
Natalia Rupala
Oskar Kubik
Oskar Kupis
Patrycja Michalska
Patryk Kuzia
Patryk Milewczyk
Patryk Zawieja
Paweł Duraj
Paweł Wojciechowski
Piotr Kaminski
Piotr Tokarski
Piotr Trząski
Przemysław Piątek
Przemysław Rogalski
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Szymon Bajor
Szymon Brzana
Szymon Jeziorski
Szymon Kaczorowski
Szymon Malinowski
Tomasz Burliga
Tymon Kolasiński
Weronika Rogulska
Wiktor Smorąg
Witali Bułatow
Witold Sołtysik
Wojciech Knott
Wojciech Kotulski
Wojciech Szatanowski
Wojtek Brudniewicz
Łukasz Burliga
Łukasz Gębicz
Łukasz Leśniak
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Poland
12.358.318.168.348.648.438.16
2
Poland
8.768.6910.638.188.638.698.18
3
Poland
9.538.8514.198.118.689.028.11
4
Poland
9.468.298.599.1610.589.078.29
5
Poland
9.4110.087.048.959.539.307.04
6
Poland
9.639.209.258.9512.109.368.95
7
Poland
9.367.8610.0211.0810.079.827.86
8
Poland
10.259.119.949.819.889.889.11
9
Poland
7.578.3912.688.6214.389.907.57
10
Poland
10.027.9410.009.8211.069.957.94
11
Poland
9.9213.949.6811.809.3410.479.34
12
Poland
9.279.8410.7912.1312.3210.929.27
13
Poland
11.3911.1810.2814.8911.1111.2310.28
14
Poland
9.0310.6113.4810.3912.9811.339.03
15
Poland
13.2711.2712.6311.0613.9412.3911.06
16
Poland
11.9118.4811.2013.4412.9612.7711.20