Kharkiv Winter 2017
Kharkiv
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Anastasiia​ Derkach (Анастасія Деркач)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін)
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Artem Shkil (Артем Шкіль)
Artem Stryzhak (Артем Стрижак)
Artem Zhydko (Артем Жидко)
Artemii Bihdan (Артемій Бігдан)
Bohdan Nahornyi (Богдан Нагорний)
Chong Vyet Nguyen (Чонг Вьєт Нгуєн)
Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд)
Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар)
Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий)
Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев)
Dmytro Kachanov (Дмитро Качанов)
Dmytro Yudin (Дмитро Юдін)
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко)
Hlib Voloshyn (Гліб Волошин)
Ihor Chykunov (Ігор Чикунов)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Illia Fursov (Ілля Фурсов)
Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов)
Ivan Dets (Іван Дець)
Ivan Kalinin (Іван Калінін)
Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко)
Ivan Novhorodskyi (Іван Новгородський)
Karyna Horielikova (Карина Горєлікова)
Kirill Rizwanovich Qayum
Kostiantyn Bondarenko (Костянтин Бондаренко)
Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв)
Kyrylo Hlynskii (Кирило Глинський)
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Lukianchuk Aleksey (Лукьянчук Алексей)
Maksym Kostenko (Максим Костенко)
Maksym Kovbasiuk (Максим Ковбасюк)
Maksym Zolotyi (Максим Золотий)
Mariia Maksymenko (Марія Максименко)
Mariia Mazel (Марiя Мазел)
Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Mykyta Novhorodskyi (Микита Новгородський)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Okeksii Lukianchuk (Олексій Лук'янчук)
Oleh Korchan (Олег Корчан)
Oleksandr Orlov (Олександр Орлов)
Oleksii Snisarenko (Олексій Снісаренко)
Oleksii Sodoma (Олексій Содома)
Oleksii Vakulenko (Олексій Вакуленко)
Oleksii Vyshniakov (Олексій Вишняков)
Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов)
Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута)
Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов)
Ruslan Tsyhankov (Руслан Циганков)
Satti Ibrahim (Сатті Ібрагім)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова)
Tymofii Poliakov (Тимофій Поляков)
Vadym Hlynskii (Вадим Глинський)
Vladyslav Danylchuk (Владислав Данильчук)
Vladyslav Kirmarov (Владислав Кірмаров)
Vladyslav Poliakov (Владислав Поляков)
Vladyslav Shtyvoloka (Владислав Штиволока)
Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)
Volodymyr Burmus (Володимир Бурмус)
Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Yehor Bulhakov (Єгор Булгаков)
Yehor Pohobalov (Єгор Погобалов)
Yevhen Ivashchenko (Євген Іващенко)
Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)
Zem Pham (Зем Фам)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
9.798.628.058.789.468.958.05
2
Ukraine
9.569.0010.6012.3611.2710.489.00
3
Ukraine
9.9710.2510.7810.8412.6010.629.97
4
Ukraine
9.9911.8511.0810.7210.1010.639.99
5
Ukraine
10.339.9811.2911.4011.9011.019.98
6
Ukraine
9.69DNF10.4311.5611.6611.229.69
7
Ukraine
11.2911.6810.2112.0712.6011.6810.21
8
Ukraine
10.3412.7210.8412.0815.0411.8810.34
9
Ukraine
12.3211.9610.4512.4912.4912.2610.45
10
Ukraine
11.7913.5614.089.6011.7912.389.60
11
Ukraine
12.9012.4910.5812.7811.8712.3810.58
12
Ukraine
13.2210.3611.0214.1713.2112.4810.36