Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
Dordrecht
Netherlands
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Agnes van Rijn
Alex Dubuson
Alexander Visser
Alwin Rölz
Amiel Engel
Amos De Planter
Aurelien Marion
Bas Verseveldt
Benjamin Speck
Boet Waterlander
Carmen Liu
Cedrik Wouters
Christian Pizzasegola
Clim Smulders
Daan Baartmans
Daniël Kassab
David Vos
Dennis Eijkel
Diego Filon
Dushan Petkovski
Elias Malomgré
Elliot Aston
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Finn Noordegraaf
Franek Naze
Hakan Deniz
Jan Bentlage
Jan van Dorst
Jennie Vermeijlen
Jeremy Geels
Jeroen Katgert
Jimmy Coll
Joel Cetra
Joël van Noort
Jona Dijksterhuis
Jonathan van Es
Jorn Kooistra
Kasper Koster
Kjell de Groot
Koen van Aller
Lars Erdmann
Lars Kuijpers
Laura Holzhauer
Lauren Truyens
Leo Bora Bozkir
Lisa Rengers
Loes van Duinen
Luca Stalpers
Luuk Mellegers
Maksim Chen
Manu Vereecken
Marc Tol
Mark Bennis
Mateo Bozkir
Mats Valk
Mattheo de Wit
Matthias van Vliet
Matthijs Annot
Maxim Onushkin
Maxime Eyler
Mees Leijn
Melody Boom
Merien Moelker
Merijn Coenen
Merijn Slot
Michael Fung
Midas Kiebert
Mika Smulders
Mira Engel
Monyuan Cai
Nathan Roussel
Nils Schweizer
Olivier Morsink
Olivier Vos
Patryk Pałka
Pim Kloet
Quinten Andelhofs
Quinten Truyens
Radu Făciu
Radu Mihai Mares
Rama Temmink
Reinier Schippers
Renate Egberts
Rick Hamburger
Robert Vanden Eynde
Robin Verstraten
Rodney Michael Van Den Velden
Ron van Bruchem
Ruben Zoeten
Sander Kaspers
Seb van den Beemt
Sébastien Auroux
Sem Pruijs
Sem ten Cate
Seppe Wetselaar
Shao Cheng Lin
Sieb Veenstra
Siem Broeder
Sietse Averesch
Sietze Riemersma
Silvan Mors
Thibau Vander Motte
Thomas Lampe
Thomas Stekelenburg
Thorsten Gragert
Thyrza Coenen
Tian Qiu
Tibor Jerry Praas
Tijmen van der Ree
Tijn Ezendam
Timon Veurink
Timothy Ithurbure
Tobiaz Annot
Twan Dullemond
Varun Choudary Kancharla
Victor Wijsman
Vincent Chan
Wiktor Zegadło
Wilhelm Kilders
Wiljan Verkuil
Willem Theunisse
Wouter Hoogland
Yannes Scheepbouwer
Yannick Nefkens
Yorick Brommer
 

Seb van den Beemt   ·   Netherlands   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3215.2215.1413.9911.8414.6614.6011.84
3516.2915.0314.3016.6913.4415.2113.44

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
427.986.006.594.196.096.234.19
516.686.024.057.977.946.88 PB 4.05

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
271:07.131:01.401:06.0556.341:20.791:04.8656.34
3155.811:01.27DNF1:08.741:09.631:06.5555.81

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
212:03.131:44.332:07.701:46.272:00.531:56.641:44.33

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
176:43.836:54.01DNFDNF6:43.83

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1625.6222.2825.8925.4122.9824.6722.28
2529.0528.0325.8640.3432.4029.8325.86

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
269.367.579.477.786.488.246.48
338.779.269.2112.039.409.298.77

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4615.589.8712.0210.7217.6612.779.87
4516.3120.9717.5810.0011.2915.0610.00

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date