Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2018
Bocaue, Bulacan
Philippines
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Yuzon
Abram Lorenzo S. Lim
Adrian Kyle Castro
Albert Celestino
Alexus Clado
Andrei Karl Z. Castro
Andrei M. Arcellana
Andres Joacquin Inigo Cruz
Angelo Christian Dominic Tan
Arnel Campita Jr.
Ben Charlie Pungutan
Billy B. Marquez Jr.
Brenton Angelo Lo Wong
Charl Jovan Borromeo
Christian Lacquio
Christian Paul Lara
Craig Luke Jimeno
Cyrus Miguel Crisostomo Garrovillas
Cyrylle Jacob Dela Cruz
Dale Stephen M. Palmares
Dan Escobedo
Daniel John G. Dominguez
Darren Aedrian Carreon
Daryl James Misa
Dave Daniel Misalucha
Dharrween Francisco Villasana
Earl Joshua Babala
Enika Aubrey Maninang
Fiona Lorraine S. Samaniego
Francis Kercy Pascual Caspellan
Gabriel Adrian Cruz
Hiroyuki Iriyama
Ian Jerome Marasigan Sebastian
Isaac Emmanuel F.Ylanan
James Austin Villar
James Iver Lubang
Jasper Alvin Dee
Jay Benedict Alfaras
Jaybee Montecillo
Jhon Mark Cadaoas Sumalacay
Joaquin Rivera
Jodan Bolaños
John Byron Serafino
John Edison Ubaldo
John Gabriel T. Bulaon
John Howard Tuting Briz
John Paul Custodio
John Rafael A. Balderrama
John Robert Tayactac
Jolo Endona
Jomar Menor
Josh Lendl M. Cagara
Joshua Sedaso
Joven Paul Jubilo
Juan Alexis Atayde
Julian Doblon
Julius Dino
Justin Andrew Dee
Kaidrich Keolo Pobre
Karl Calip
Karl Matthew Angeles
Karla Gem Gapud Delavente
Kasheem Andrei O. Siborboro
Kenneth Carlos
Kurt Justine Bron
Kurt Rivera
Lean Quimbo
Leeroy A. Buenaventura
Leonard Cabral
Lester Noah Lozano
Linus Kenneth Carreon Watan
Lorenz Jacob Javier Sevilla
Lorenzo Layug
Lorenzo Miguel P. Cruz
Lundrin Achas
Mar Louie Z. Olarte
Mark Aeron Santos
Masahiro Domingo
Michael Angelo Zafra
Michelle Francisco
Migz Carreon
Morris Domingo
Moulene Guadalupe
Nathaniel S. Curita
Nelson Yu
Nikole John Dela Rosa
Niño Francis Reyes
Ollan Licudan Obias
Paolo Miguel Parian
Paul Alvin Gonzales Chua
Paul Ivan Lubang
Philip Domingo Jr.
Raymond Cebricus
Raymond Rosales
Rein Ruzle Chavez
Reynaldo Mape Jr.
Robbie Villarica
Rodolfo Jepte Lutrania Mabanta
Rodson Lingad
Russel Bocalbos
Russell Bandong
Sandro Kyle Alcala
Shera Mae Manzano
Toby Jarred Belen Litiatco
Tristan Fallaria Tigno
Tyrone Kirk Ting Serapio
Vittorio Orpilla
Yuji Yoshida
Yuri Sebastian G. Barbadillo
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Philippines
8.239.799.538.029.809.188.02
2
Philippines
8.7510.259.3710.2013.979.948.75
3
Philippines
9.7810.5510.139.978.639.968.63
4
Philippines
10.5710.609.8410.498.6810.308.68
5
Philippines
11.1313.549.498.9910.5710.408.99
6
Philippines
8.8811.0512.649.60DNF11.108.88
7
Philippines
12.0111.1516.4412.0010.0711.7210.07
8
Philippines
12.3912.7611.4211.4010.5511.7410.55
9
Philippines
11.8211.6814.6611.5512.3711.9611.55
10
Philippines
12.0815.8210.719.5213.1511.989.52
11
Philippines
9.0512.8713.0915.5010.7312.239.05
12
Philippines
15.76DNF14.4515.2010.4315.1410.43