Aventura Cúbica V - 2018
Lima
Peru
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez
Abel Saaz
Adrian Lizarbe Estrada
Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin
Alex Raul Huamaní Inga
Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra
Alfonso José Siguayro Simbron
Alonso Rodríguez
Alvaro Quispe Palacios
Alvaro Santiago Siguayro Simbron
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez
Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández
Angelo Taranco
Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo
Anthony Camavilca
Anthony Larco
Brandon Rodriguez Juarez
César Chalco Elías
Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila
Christian Montoya
Cristian Huamaní
Cristóbal Araujo
Daniel Flores Prado
Daniel Loarte
Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza
Daniela Medalit Cornejo Soldevilla
Dante Loayza
Eduardo La Torre
Eduardo Peralta
Frank Martin Lujan Meza
Freddy Antonio Escriba Flores
Grace Camila Ortega Ramos
Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly
Héctor Adolfo Torres Zarate
Hernán Levano Villalobos
Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías
Imanol Tello Delgado
Jack Osorio Herrera
Jair Jesús Muro Peralta
Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero
Jefferson Vásquez
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones
Jerico Rafael Huamani Vargas
Jesús Rodríguez Núñez
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple
Joaquín Guillén Bacilio
Jose Abanto Ortiz
José Luis Rodríguez Castillo
Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán
Juan Chacón Palacios
Junior Alfredo Arias
Karin Miranda Rosas
Kevin Antony Tello Delgado
Leon Achata
Leonardo José Hilario Cori
Leonardo Vera Calderon
Luis Adrian Arce Bazan
Marcelo Hernández
Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla
Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra
Miguel Anthony Ochoa Collachagua
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga
Paolo Calzada Leon
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario
Ricardo Maxera
Richard Sallo
Rodrigo Aguilar
Rodrigo Jean Piere Panta Malca
Roger Sullón Sanchez
Ruth Villanueva Alzamora
Sebastian Benites Wong
Sebastian Porras Tenorio
Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres
Tulio Martinez Abanto
Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga
Walter Felix
William Meza
 

Héctor Adolfo Torres Zarate   ·   Peru   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1113.0111.3612.5014.8511.48 PB 12.3311.36
1313.6111.1513.2114.0011.6512.8211.15
1212.9914.8512.9613.2411.6513.0611.65

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date