Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018
Krasnoyarsk
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Albert Krdjacyan (Альберт Крджацян)
Alexander Bredov (Александр Бредов)
Alexander Goncharov-Ostrovskiy (Александр Гончаров-Островский)
Alexander Khilyutko (Александр Хилютко)
Alexander Koppel (Александр Коппель)
Alexander Nizhegorodov (Александр Нижегородов)
Alexander Voroshilov (Александр Ворошилов)
Alexander Zharkikh (Александр Жарких)
Alexey Efremov (Алексей Ефремов)
Anatoly Stepanov (Анатолий Степанов)
Andrey Alekseytsev (Андрей Алексейцев)
Andrey Guralev (Андрей Гуралев)
Andrey Robota
Andrey Smagin (Андрей Смагин)
Angelina Budnikova (Ангелина Будникова)
Anton Babushkin (Антон Бабушкин)
Arsentiy Pushkarev (Арсентий Пушкарёв)
Artak Abraamyan (Артак Абраамян)
Artem Fadeev (Артем Фадеев)
Artem Gromov
Artem Polkhov (Артём Полхов)
Artem Sysuev (Артём Сысуев)
Artem Varygin (Артем Варыгин)
Artem Yakushenkov (Артём Якушенков)
Artur Chibenev (Артур Чибенев)
Bogdan Mankov (Богдан Манков)
Daniil Bekoev (Даниил Бекоев)
Daniil Rogozinskiy (Даниил Рогозинский)
Danil Bekish (Данил Бекиш)
Danil Gusev (Данил Гусев)
Denis Pozhidaev (Денис Пожидаев)
Denis Vorobyev (Денис Воробьёв)
Diana Putrova (Диана Путрова)
Dmitriy Shevchenko
Dmitry Kurochka (Дмитрий Курочка)
Dmitry Maytak (Дмитрий Майтак)
Dmitry Pokhabov (Дмитрий Похабов)
Dmitry Rubtsov (Дмитрий Рубцов)
Dmitry Ryzhkov (Дмитрий Рыжков)
Egor Chechumaev (Егор Чечумаев)
Egor Gluhov (Егор Глухов)
Egor Gorshenkov (Егор Горшенков)
Egor Lunev (Егор Лунёв)
Egor Makushev (Егор Макушев)
Egor Yahonov (Егор Яхонов)
Ekaterina Chernysh (Екатерина Черныш)
Elizaveta Radionova (Елизавета Радионова)
Emir Moidunov (Эмир Мойдунов)
Evgeny Shevelkin (Евгений Шевелкин)
Evgeny Simchenko (Евгений Симченко)
Fedor Sotnikov (Фёдор Сотников)
Fidan Gaffarov
Gleb Dymshakov (Глеб Дымшаков)
Gleb Pushin (Глеб Пушин)
Gordey Dyomin (Гордей Дёмин)
Grigory Menshchikov (Григорий Меньщиков)
Ilya Kuchma (Илья Кучма)
Ivan Talyanskiy (Иван Талянский)
Ivan Zakarlyka (Иван Закарлыка)
Kirill Bokalenko (Кирилл Бокаленко)
Kirill Chistokletov (Кирилл Чистоклетов)
Kirill Gudymov (Кирилл Гудымов)
Kirill Ivashutkin (Кирилл Ивашуткин)
Kirill Polyakov (Кирилл Поляков)
Maksim Maltsev (Максим Мальцев)
Mansur Rafikov (Мансур Рафиков)
Maria Nikitina (Мария Никитина)
Matvey Nezamaev (Матвей Незамаев)
Matvey Temerov (Матвей Темеров)
Maxim Bachurin (Максим Бачурин)
Maxim Chukanov (Максим Чуканов)
Maxim Kireev (Максим Киреев)
Maxim Korshunov (Максим Коршунов)
Maxim Plyukhin (Максим Плюхин)
Mikhail Ivashechkin
Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов)
Mikhail Tolkachev (Михаил Толкачев)
Nikita Filyaev (Никита Филяев)
Nikita Lyutenko (Никита Лютенко)
Nikita Pirogov (Никита Пирогов)
Nikita Popkov
Nikita Uskov (Никита Усков)
Nikita Zlobin (Никита Злобин)
Nikolai Kuzin
Nikolay Gilev (Николай Гилёв)
Nikolay Tarasov (Николай Тарасов)
Pavel Dorofeev (Павел Дорофеев)
Pavel Gladkin (Павел Гладкин)
Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов)
Pavel Tiunov (Павел Тиунов)
Rodion Kolesov (Родион Колесов)
Roman Chekati (Роман Чекати)
Roman Shaforostov (Роман Шафоростов)
Ruslan Abdullaev (Руслан Абдуллаев)
Sergey Chushkin
Sergey Kosarev (Сергей Косарев)
Sergey Kurilyonok (Сергей Курилёнок)
Stanislav Leonov (Станислав Леонов)
Stepan Verzun (Степан Верзун)
Timofey Kazakov (Тимофей Казаков)
Timur Kirillov (Тимур Кириллов)
Timur Safarov (Тимур Сафаров)
Varvara Ivanova (Варвара Иванова)
Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко)
Vitaliy Karasev (Виталий Карасёв)
Vlada Yakovleva (Влада Яковлева)
Vladimir Zhuravlev
Vladislav Golub (Владислав Голубь)
Vladislav Gribkov (Владислав Грибков)
Vladislav Gusev (Владислав Гусев)
Vladislav Moiseev (Владислав Моисеев)
Vladislav Pekush (Владислав Пекуш)
Vladislav Sataev (Владислав Сатаев)
Vladislav Zhadnov (Владислав Жаднов)
Yaroslav Egorov (Ярослав Егоров)
Zakhar Selyukov (Захар Селюков)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
13.1313.5612.4712.7615.0413.1512.47
2
Russia
16.8610.9012.9614.2812.6113.2810.90
3
Russia
15.1914.8614.5819.9614.0714.8814.07
4
Russia
15.4716.1113.8114.5217.9515.3713.81
5
Russia
16.1914.9915.5916.1718.4615.9814.99
6
Russia
15.3214.1317.4615.4719.5816.0814.13
7
Russia
16.8016.0721.5414.8116.0216.3014.81
8
Russia
20.9513.7821.8019.4418.4819.6213.78
9
Russia
19.1531.5723.0319.1220.5420.9119.12
10
Russia
23.4823.5222.1121.7023.3222.9721.70
11
Russia
23.3523.9317.5227.9322.0323.1017.52
12
Russia
33.1626.5026.4024.1522.8225.6822.82