SD Winter 2018
Santo Domingo
Dominican Republic
 
3x3x3 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
First Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adelson Santos
Aderlin Vicente Martinez Santos
Amauri Miguel Caballero
Angel Antonio Corporam
Angel David Acosta Polanco
Angel Dionicio Perez Rodriguez
Angel Noel Guerrero Velez
Arberto Enrique Palacio Garcia
Ashley G. Perez
Axel Vasquez
Bairon Alexander Mejía Trinidad
Briams David De La Cruz Pichardo
Carlos Fuertes
Carlos Jose Abate
Cristian Alejandro Bocio Francisco
Cristian Samuel Carasco Peña
Cristopher Emil Noble Almonte
Daniel Alejandro Mateo Santos
David Santana
Delvin David Sánchez Rodríguez
Dewin Nicolas Rodriguez
Donato Fermín Peralta
Edgar Misael Mendez Diaz
Eduardo Comas Montaño
Edwardo Elias Perez Ramirez
Edwin Salvador
Emanuele Romano Peguero
Emil Francisco Solano Gil
Enoc Baez Molina
Erick Emilio Taveras Pérez
Esdras Flores Facundo
Esteban Guzmán Almanzar
Fabian Ernesto
Fan Derlentz Perceval
Félix Beltre
Francisco Javier Pimentel
Gabriel Arturo Del Orbe Nolasco
Gabriel Augusto Mendieta Pineda
Gabriel Naranjo Herrera
Gabriela Ventura
Gustavo Adolfo Farina Cabral
Gustavo Rocha Peña
Haylon Feliz Checo
Henfry De Los Santos
Isaac Benjamin Rosario Prenza
Jairo José Galva
Jairo Melo Jimenez
Jake Céspedes Liriano
Jean Carlos Santana
Jean-Emil Reyes
Jesus Aquino
Joan Manuel Soto Baez
Johan Alfredo Rosario Sanchez
Jose Arturo Gratereaux Baldrich
José Eduardo Figueroa
Jose Gabriel Ramirez Mendez
Juan Luis Fuertes Feliz
Julio Martínez
Kendrith Feliz Checo
Kenzo Yamamoto
Leandro Miguel Sanchez Placencio
Lefry Carvajal
Lemuel Cruz
Leslie Mariel Rosario Pérez
Manuel Aurelio Reyes Peña
Marco Jose Mercedes
Mark Alexander Benítez Kernogo
Maxwell Martinez Cepeda
Melvin Jose Esteves
Melvin Seniel Gil Maria
Michael Ben Raziel
Moises Valdez
Nelson Dolce
Nestor Sanchez
Oscar Salomón Martínez Moreno
Osvaldo Argelis Lopez Marte
Rafael Adolfo Cortes Rosa
Rafael Antonio Reyes Peña
Rafael Gregorio Martinez Paredes
Raimy Marte
Ramon Alejandro Pérez Flaquer
Ransel de la Cruz
Reyni Beatriz Rincon Alcantara
Ricardo Antonio Rivera Cotes
Rodolfo Luna
Rosemary del Orbe
Saul Alberto Castillo Reyes
Steven Minaya Matos
Sumi Lee
Suriel Montero German Montero
Teresa Omega Aravena Diñe
Tony Belliard
Victor Diaz
Victor Jhoanser Baez Ortiz
Wilmer Manuel Rodríguez Solano
Yelissa Nicole García Tatis
 
Schedule
 

3x3x3 Blindfolded - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3bestmean
1
Dominican Republic
1:44.83DNFDNF NR 1:44.83 
2
Dominican Republic
3:13.04DNFDNF3:13.04 
3
Haiti
5:18.55DNFDNF5:18.55 

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date