CCP 2018
Santiago
Chile
 
3x3x3 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Agustín González Silva
Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes
Alexis Ricardo Lagos Elgueta
Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz
Alonso Andres Duarte Gascon
Alonso Estephano
Andrés Hidalgo Flores
Andrés Mardones
Angel Alfaro Palacios
Aníbal Araya
Armando Salgado
Bairon Rios Caroca
Bastian Castillo
Bastian Cornejo Llano
Benjamin Alvarez
Benjamín Durán Robles
Benjamín González
Benjamín Vargas
Brakin Candia
Bruno Gálvez
Carlos Muñoz
Christopher Bastian Wuth Donoso
Claudio Andres Arteaga Molina
Cristóbal Alonso Miguel Moretti Serrano
Cristobal Celis Daza
Cristóbal Ignacio Olivares Tapia
Daniel Lépez
Diego Alejandro Muñoz Carvajal
Diego Antonio Avila Pino
Diego Barrera
Diego Esteban Valdebenito
Diego Vergara Robles
Emanuel José Andrade Contreras
Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen
Enrique Castro
Felipe Medel
Fernando de la Fuente
Fernando Palacios Morales
Francisco Esteban Molina Carrillo
Francisco Rosales
Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin
Gian González Guerrero
Gonzalo Espejo Navarrete
Guillermo Sebastian Schacht Andrade
Hugo Salinas
Ignacio Araya
Ismael Benjamin Ñiquin Gamarra
Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón
John Sepúlveda Toledo
Juan Marcelo Monsalve Quilodran
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes
Marcelo Martinez Alvarez
Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta
Martín Arturo González Asenjo
Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría
Mateo Agustín Manriquez Arancibia
Mateo Valencia
Matias Andres Aldana Cabreras
Matias Israel Roa Lavin
Maximiliano Aravena Roman
Maximiliano Perez Madrid
Maximiliano Poblete Rivas
Nicolas Peña Henríquez
Pablo Andres Gutierrez Valenzuela
Pablo Illanes Cruz
Rafael O’Ryan
Raúl Low Beattie
Rodrigo Cabezas
Sebastán Alexis Garrido San Martín
Tomas Bustos
Tomas Daniel Parra Ulloa
Tomas Gael Paredes Jaramillo
Trinidad Salgado Martinez
Valentin Pizarro
Vicente Gomez
Vicente Matias Bravo Speer
Víctor Daniel Porma Zarate
Walter Cataldo
Wilber José García Benitez
Yu Quan Lu Liang
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Chile
9.759.6511.208.679.769.728.67
2
Chile
10.689.9210.4011.328.6610.338.66
3
Chile
12.1611.4210.119.938.4210.498.42
4
Chile
11.7910.969.2211.229.9210.709.22
5
Chile
9.0010.7110.7910.7810.6610.729.00
6
Chile
11.0810.6110.96DNF6.9910.886.99
7
Chile
11.508.8010.6513.6215.9811.928.80
8
Chile
12.7611.6512.3912.089.3512.049.35
9
Chile
11.9611.6510.3812.5113.5212.0410.38
10
Chile
12.3814.5413.2213.8714.1913.7612.38