Bulgarian Open 2018
Sofia
Bulgaria
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandar Angelov
Aleksandar Arsovski
Aleksandar Asenov Stoichkov
Aleksander Gospodinov
Alex Martin Atanasov
Alexa Vladimirova Alexieva
Alexandar Dimitrov
Ali Rıza Kulaksız
Ardavast Dayleryan
Atanas Krasimirov Raichev
Bianca Maria Stanciu
Bojidar Grekov
Borislav Marchovski
Danail Kotevski
Denica Enikova
Deyan Krasimirov Razlozhki
Dimitar Filipov
Dobromir Cvetanov Triforov
Elizabeth Savkova
Emil Bozukov
Esin Mehmedova
Esra Mehmedova
Evgeni Ivanov Tsvetkov
George Enchev
George Hristev
Georgi Angelov
Georgi Bosakov
Georgi Dzhikov
Georgi Hadjiqnev
Georgi Mihaylov
Georgi Nikola Trayanov
Georgi Slavov
Georgia Bibidaki
Gianpierre Ponce
Hanneke Rijks
Ilie-Laurenţiu Soare
Ivan Vitanov
Ivana Razlozhka
Ivaylo Enchev
Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev
Ivaylo Stankov
Ivaylo Tanev
John Valov
Kalin Binev
Karlos Ngyuen
Konstantin Stefanov Hristov
Kristian Golemdziski
Kristian Petkov
Kristina Kostova
Kristyan Yochev
Krum Radev
Lir Ukaj
Liubomir Nenov
Luboslav Bogdanov
Lyuben Todorov
Mario Velikov Mitonchev
Mihai Căpăţinescu
Milen Radkov
Mircea Simionica
Momchil Vasilev
Nia Dragomirova Rasheva
Nikola Bozhilov
Nikola Gerganov Hamamov
Nikola Markov
Nikola Pavlovski
Nikola Stiliyanov Achev
Nikolai Nalbantov
Nikolai Petrov
Nikolai Todorov
Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo
Pavel Yordanov Angelov
Pavlin Dimitrov
Petar Petrov Konstantinov
Plamen Mahladzhanov
Radostina Duleva
Ron van Bruchem
Rosen Emilov Tsogev
Samuel Hristov
Samuil Dimitrov Danchev
Samuil Nikolov
Sava Venelinov Velinov
Simeon Atanasov
Stanislav Petrov Zlatev
Stanislav Zhelev
Stanislava Bankova
Stefan Stoichev
Stoil Kalev
Svetoslav Velchev
Tihomir Dulev
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Todor Danielov Gigov
Todor Enikov
Tommy Velichkov
Toni Petrov Karamanliev
Tzvetomir Tzvetkov
Valentin Antonov Tonev
Velin Doychev
Viktor Ivelinov Kostadinov
Viktor Velev
Vladislav Dimitrov
Yassen Efremov
Yoan Pavlov Ivanov
Zvezdin Besarabov
 

Ivaylo Tanev   ·   Bulgaria   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
19.2611.5810.3310.7610.0010.369.26
110.248.147.948.9923.61 NR 9.127.94
19.8610.0010.6313.0718.6811.239.86

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date