Ecuador Nationals 2018
Guayaquil
Ecuador
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adan Israel Frias Quezada
Alan Haroldo Loor Mendoza
Alex Loor
Alexander Vera Soria
Alvaro Guerra
Andrés Sebastián Villalba Alban
Andrés Wladimir Torres De La A
Andrey Josué Caiza Ñato
Andy Deivi Salazar Vivar
Angel Emanuel Suarez Cedeño
Angel Gabriel Fiallos Barragan
Angel Rafael Parraga Zambrano
Anthony Gavilanes Coello
Anthony Yagual
Ariel Alejandro Ibarra Alban
Benjamin Eduardo Quito Peña
Benjamin Torres
Bolivar Chafla
Bryan Adrian Coello Murillo
Bryan Andres Campaña Sanchez
Caleb Salcedo Rivera
Carlos Navas
Carlos Stuart Intriago Mora
César Andrés Bravo Vásquez
Cesar Bruno Beltrán Yagual
Cristian Encarnación
Cristopher Mateo Fuentes Cerón
Darío Caguate
David Pérez
Dereck Estrada
Derek Isaac Monar Mendoza
Derek Satama
Diego Boada Pincay
Diego Daniel Fajardo Delgado
Elian Aponte Vera
Elias Sotomayor
Emmanuel Arias
Enrique Vásquez
Erick Joel Franco Almeida
Erick Luis Monar Jaime
Erick Sebastian Chávez Narváez
Esteban Leonardo Merchán Martínez
Farid Hinojoza
Fernando Caguate
Francisco Xavier Cordero Guerrero
Francsco Javier Muñoz Vicuña
Frankie Elian Loor Mendoza
Franklin Huanga
Freddy Rivera
Geovanny Arias
Geovanny Guerrero
German Mendez Jordan
Golver Ricardo Tapuy Calapucha
Hassan Ballouk
Henry Ricardo Barriga Padilla
Hyrum Guevara
Isaac André Hernández Jaramillo
Isaac Pinoargote
Isabella Damiana Salazar Nieves
Jair Moya
Jamil Zavala
Jefferson Javier Cuaspud Rosero
Jefferson Paul Cerón Cerón
Jhoan Andrade
Jhosua Isaac Freiré Amores
Jimmy Leandro Mejía Simbaña
Jimpson Vera
Joaquín Calderón Barzallo
Johnny Zambrano Ferrin
Jorge Contento
Jose Alexander Borbor
José Armando Prudente
José Carlos Castillo
José David Jimbo González
José Pulloquinga
Joshua Isaac Riofrio Calderon
Josias Pérez
Josue Javier Moreno Contreras
Juan Andrés Reyes Espinoza
Juan Andrés Serrano
Julián Ibarra Díaz
Julio Cabrera
Jürquen Aaron Pupiales Ortega
Kevin Figueroa
Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya
Lenin Leon Campoverde
Leonardo Fabricio Rivera Chamorro
Leonardo Miguel Viteri Cardenas
Luiggi Josue Suarez Quinde
Luis Alfredo Sotomayor Guamán
Luis Encarnación
Luis Leon Campoverde
Luis Valdez
Marcelo Martínez
Mario Cacao
Martín Sebastian Aguilar Zambrano
Mateo Celi Garcia
Mateo David Espinosa Rodríguez
Mateo De la Torre
Mathias Ferrin Vélez
Melannie Salome Cepeda Figueroa
Michael Borbor
Michael Kevin Astudillo Muñoz
Mohamed Ballouk
Moisés Ignacio Villena Mejía
Natán Riggenbach
Nathalia Alejandra Canessa Campoverde
Nicolas Enrique Maquilon Lopez
Oscar Nieto
Patrick Arévalo Guzmán
Paúl Sebastián Muñoz Sacoto
Paulo Sebastián Corrales Riera
Pedro Jima
Raúl Gómez
Ricardo Garcés Jiménez
Rogger Stick Arteaga Calle
Ronny Morocho
Ronny Ricardo Olalla Alava
Santiago Choez
Sebastián Castro Loja
Sebastian Jair Quiguango
Sebastián Mateo España Chango
Steeven Andres Suarez Cedeño
Wellington Guanuche Perero
Wilson Ariel Rojas Lindao
Xavier Santiago Vintimilla Salinas
 

6x6x6 Cube - Combined Final - cutoff 5:00.00
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Colombia
2:19.232:21.742:16.552:19.172:16.55
2
Ecuador
3:20.393:01.373:09.003:10.253:01.37
3
Ecuador
3:35.983:15.094:03.983:38.353:15.09
4
Ecuador
5:02.23   5:02.23
5
Ecuador
5:07.66   5:07.66
6
Ecuador
5:21.45   5:21.45
7
Ecuador
6:12.47   6:12.47