Aktobe Cube Days 2018
Aktobe
Kazakhstan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adilgazy Ergazy (Адылгазы Ергазы)
Adilzhan Sagitov (Адилжан Сагитов)
Aiganym Baidullina (Айганум Байдуллина)
Alan An (Алан Ан)
Aldiyar Esetov (Алдияр Есетов)
Alihan Suhankulov (Алихан Суханкулов)
Alisher Zhuman (Алишер Жуман)
Alizhan Baitleuov (Алижан Байтлеуов)
Amir Amanbaev (Амир Аманбаев)
Amirbek Ergaliev (Амирбек Ергалиев)
Aral Askarov
Artem Klyain (Артем Кляин)
Artur Shakirov (Артур Шакиров)
Artur Tylegenov (Артур Тулегенов)
Askhat Tugelov (Асхат Тугелов)
Azat Sarsembaev (Азат Сарсембаев)
Aziz Olzhagali (Азиз Олжагали)
Baimyrza Uzakbai (Баймурза Узакбай)
Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Шарипбай Бахытжан)
Batyrkhan Kuldybaev (Батырхан Кулдыбаев)
Damir Begenov (Дамир Бегенов)
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев)
Daulet Yermukhanov
Diar Esnazarov (Диар Есназаров)
Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин)
Diaz Jamalbekov (Диас Жамалбеков)
Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев)
Ernar Taubaev (Ернар Таубаев)
Ernur Ersayynov
Erzat Toktarbek (Ерзат Токтарбек)
Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков)
Imangali Amangeldi (Имангали Амангелди)
Khaknazar Abilda (Хакназар Абилда)
Madi Nurlanov (Мади Нурланов)
Mangitay Kairatuly (Мангытай Кайратулы)
Mansur Amangeldy (Мансур Амангелды)
Maria Zhits
Maulen Bissengali (Маулен Биссенгали)
Mintimir Serezetdinov
Muhamadzan Tairhanov (Мухамадзан Таирханов)
Myrzakarim Nurlanov (Мырзакарим Нурланов)
Nazar Tokishev (Назар Токишев)
Nurkhan Nurapin (Нурхан Нурапин)
Nurtai Alau (Нуртай Алау)
Nurzhan Shoraev (Нуржан Шораев)
Nurzhanbek Zinulla (Нуржанбек Зинулла)
Rahat Nadirbayuli (Рахат Надирбаули)
Robert Kim (Роберт Ким)
Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин)
Ruslan Nurmukhambetov (Руслан Нурмухамбетов)
Ruslan Sautbekov (Руслан Саутбеков)
Sanat Sakhatov (Санат Сахатов)
Sergey Goloborodko (Сергей Голобородько)
Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин)
Valentin Galamay (Валентин Галамай)
Vasily Stasyev
Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек)
Zhanadi Abdreimov (Жанади Абдреимов)
Zhanart Mansur (Жанарт Мансур)
Zhantuar Zholdassov (Жантуар Жолдассов)
Zhetygarin Mirat (Жетыгарин Мират)
 
Schedule
 

Square-1 - Combined Final - cutoff 2:00.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Kazakhstan
21.6128.1415.7249.7218.55 NR 22.77 NR 15.72
2
Russia
30.3335.2824.9140.2233.8633.1624.91
3
Russia
42.7935.29DNF25.1018.3334.3918.33
4
Kazakhstan
34.9943.6045.67DNF38.0242.4334.99
5
Kazakhstan
1:03.3355.9048.7341.7724.6948.8024.69
6
Kazakhstan
58.371:10.331:01.6531.0952.3657.4631.09
7
Kazakhstan
1:28.5257.8148.161:02.9952.3357.7148.16
8
Kazakhstan
1:32.8247.6829.461:01.481:05.1958.1229.46
9
Kazakhstan
1:14.321:06.601:02.911:00.39DNF1:07.941:00.39
10
Kazakhstan
1:20.691:12.421:06.481:06.7545.091:08.5545.09
11
Kazakhstan
1:25.48DNF1:00.031:12.361:25.651:21.161:00.03
12
Kazakhstan
1:40.671:35.791:00.771:17.731:15.801:23.111:00.77
13
Kazakhstan
1:12.25DNF1:10.261:32.481:56.221:33.651:10.26
14
Kazakhstan
1:39.651:59.831:55.221:29.24DNF1:51.571:29.24
15
Kazakhstan
2:42.042:21.74    2:21.74
16
Kazakhstan
DNFDNF    DNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date