Altasierra 2018
Espartinas, Sevilla
Spain
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Adrián Rodríguez Gallardo
Alberto Méndez Zapata
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol
Alejandro Catalán Noviembre
Alfonso Zapata González de Canales
Álvaro Alonso
Alvaro Cejudo Oyonarte
Álvaro Iturbe Jabaloyes
Álvaro Roche Pérez
Ana Lopes
Ana Macarena Narbona Alejo
Andi Abutoaiei
Andrés Rodríguez Galán
Antonio Gallardo Blanco
Antonio Miguel Mudarra Vela
Benito Benítez Ruiz
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso
Carlos Ortega Macias
Carlos Pajuelo Rojo
Celia Cuevas Saviel
Cristina Iturbe Jabaloyes
Curro Manzano
Daniel Carrasco Jurado
Darío Montalvo Ureña
David Bautista García
David Benedicto Ribera López
David Sánchez Serrano
David Zaheri Prieto
Diogo Marquês Soares
Enrique Carrasco Mataix
Enrique López López
Éric Batista Rodríguez
Fernando Sáez Lázaro
Francisco Javier Molina Bautista
Gianpierre Ponce
Gonzalo Cabrera Sousa
Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez
Guillermo Pedraza Pérez
Héctor Barea Regalado
Honghao Chen Li
Hugo Alcázar Moreno
Hugo Gil Fernandes Silva
Ignacio Neria Moreno
Ismael Bastida López
Javier Encinas
Javier García Rodríguez
Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal
Jesús Bastida Gil
Jesús Conejo Boraita
Jesus Perza Fernandez
Joao Pedro Fernandes Silva
Jorge Cámara Serrano
Jorge Ruiz Mejía
José Antonio León Guzmán
José Antonio Navarro Sánchez
José Luis Molina López
José Manuel Toledo Betancor
Juan Antonio Guerrero
Juan de Dios Herrera Hurtado
Juan Jose Castaño Diez
Juan Silvanio Tirado Illescas
Julio de Insausti Castellano
Leonard Wetzel
Luis Vivancos Cano
Manolo Sangran Romero
Manuel Angel Rodriguez
Manuel Arjona Crespo
Marco Rodríguez Vázquez
Marcos Aparicio Caro
Marcos Cruz Carvajal
Maximilian Kemper
Maximiliano Gabriel Rodríguez
Miguel Ángel González Herrero
Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García
Miguel Ángel Román Arrebola
Miriam Xi Mudarra Hurtado
Nico Buijs Estévez
Pablo Botella Jiménez
Pablo Jiménez Jaén
Pablo Noguera Hernandez
Pablo Prado Galán
Pablo Sánchez Visea
Pedro Martin Rodriguez-Grande
Pepe Morales Garrido
Rafael Daza García
Rafael García Morales
Rafael Muñoz Muñoz
Raúl Méndez Zapata
Rui Alexandre Reis Lopes
Salvador Benítez
Salvador Díaz Roman
Samuel Martín Arenas
Sergio Bueno Merino
Tomás Criado García
Yibran Pacheco
Zuheir Daowd
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Spain
8.257.328.175.819.077.915.81
2
Spain
DNF9.499.2513.709.3410.849.25
3
Spain
11.049.5811.3910.1323.7810.859.58
4
Spain
9.6414.0910.9911.967.8610.867.86
5
Spain
10.1413.1713.3510.359.7511.229.75
6
Spain
12.1412.2015.818.679.3611.238.67
7
Spain
10.3311.4412.1212.0013.5211.8510.33
8
Spain
11.0012.6411.9112.4314.4012.3311.00
9
Spain
15.3512.9413.3211.2113.0113.0911.21
10
Spain
12.3616.2512.8516.8713.6714.2612.36
11
Spain
14.2514.6416.7915.1812.6014.6912.60
12
Germany
15.7915.0813.5824.7111.3914.8211.39