San Jose Cubing 2018
Arequipa
Peru
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Abel Abraham Villegas Parque
Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique
Adriana Verenisse Ponze Bellido
Alejandro Collantes
Alejandro Emilio Condori Pallardel
Alejandro Falcon Chavez
Alex Rivera Quispe
Alexander Gómez Del Carpio
Andrés Miguel Parillo Parque
Angelo Rodolfo Moscoso Vilca
Ayrton Bruce Briceño Rodriguez
Bryan Celis Zapata
Carlos Javier Ravelo Lima
Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac
Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez
Christian Collado Calderón
Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento
Cristhian Gabriel Liendo Arana
Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe
Daniel Jairolenzi Gomez Chalco
Daniel Quiñones Olgado
Daniel Tarifa
Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga
Edson Bryan Béjar Román
Eduardo Andre Salas Catunta
Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba
Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani
Elias Nathaniel Paliza Indacochea
Emmanuel Samir Galdos Rodriguez
Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban
Fabricio Gutiérrez
Favio Alberto Garcia Zevallos
Fernando Vilca Leonardo
Fredy Cahuaya Leyva
Gabriel Tadeo Requena Hinojosa
Gianfranco Huanqui
Helar Gomez Chalco
Jael Riggenbach
Jaime Zárate Flores
Javier Riveros Valeriano
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple
Jose Rodriguez Huillca
Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe
Juan Gualberto Quispe Leiva
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Juan Quispe
Julio Machaca Perez
Junior Alfredo Arias
Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas
Kevin Gómez Villanueva
Leonardo Jesús Ponze Bellido
Lucciano Florez
Marcelo Coayla Talaverano
Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar
Mateo Eduardo Cuba San Miguel
Matías Alejandro Málaga Encalada
Moises Jose Mamani Jucharo
Natán Riggenbach
Nicolás Alejandro Inti Tarqui Soncco
Nicolás Chise
Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Percy Flavio Chacón Cutipa
Piero Andre Abril Maldonado
Rachel Riggenbach
Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios
Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril
Rodrigo Franco Larico Olarte
Rodrigo Zarate
Said Rafael Chihuantito Molina
Santos Fabián Carpio Centty
Sebastian Benites Wong
Sebastián Matos Rodríguez
Sidane Nauca
Smeling Becerra
Walter Felix
Xin Zhang (张欣)
Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza
 

6x6x6 Cube - Combined Final - cutoff 4:00.00
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Peru
1:51.591:39.661:48.061:46.44 CR 1:39.66
2
Peru
2:14.832:24.442:06.052:15.112:06.05
3
Peru
2:43.452:49.992:49.642:47.692:43.45
4
Peru
2:45.593:03.403:00.242:56.412:45.59
5
Peru
2:38.643:59.992:46.383:08.342:38.64
6
Peru
3:18.793:40.463:15.723:24.993:15.72
7
Peru
2:54.094:53.152:38.203:28.482:38.20
8
Peru
3:19.704:57.594:05.024:07.443:19.70

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date