YRCC Open 2018
Chuo-ku, Saitama
Japan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
Square-1
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介)
Akito Takei (武井章人)
Alejandro Rakai Olave
Anish Bishwokarma
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
Ayumi Madaschi (マダスキ歩己)
Ayumu Hiroishi (廣石歩)
Daichi Miyake (三宅大智)
Haruto Takahashi (高橋春翔)
Hayato Iida (飯田颯人)
Hikaru Umetsu (梅津熙)
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)
Hiroki Saito (齋藤裕樹)
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)
Hiroshi Sawakuri (澤栗宏司)
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
Ian Eunki Lee (이은기)
Junichi Mori (森純一)
Kai Murakami (村上快)
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)
Kei Takahashi (高橋慶)
Ken Tezuka (手塚健)
Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太)
Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成)
Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位)
Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈)
Maho Nishida (西田真帆)
Masaharu Yamaoka (山岡正治)
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
Miu Sakurai (櫻井美雨)
Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道)
Nan Xia (夏楠)
Nick Pappas
Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟)
Philipp Steck
Reina Kikuchi (菊池玲名)
Ren Saito (齋藤蓮)
Rin Yokoyama (横山綸)
Rituraj Sohoni
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
Ryota Aoki (青木涼太)
Ryota Hiraoka (平岡遼太)
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)
Satsuki Maekawa (前川颯輝)
Shinichi Saito (斉藤伸一)
Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟)
Shoji Fukuzato (福里将司)
Shotaro Yamaoka (山岡正太郎)
Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾)
Shun Nishida (西田俊)
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)
Shunya Hidaka (日髙旬陽)
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)
Shuta Endo (遠藤柊太)
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
Taisho Hayashi (林大翔)
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)
Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩)
Takashi Sunada (砂田隆志)
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人)
Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也)
Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝)
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
Tomoko Umetsu (梅津智子)
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
Toru Umetsu (梅津融)
Tsukasa Yokoyama (横山司)
Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二)
Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基)
Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実)
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
Yota Ueda (上田陽太)
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎)
Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人)
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
Yuna Fukuda (福田優凪)
Yuto Takahashi (高橋勇登)
Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉)
Yuya Tanaka (田中優也)
Yuya Tanaka (田中蓉也)
Zihe Li (李子翯)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Japan
8.117.026.789.328.557.896.78
2
Japan
9.9910.018.629.939.829.918.62
3
Japan
11.139.2410.3510.988.2310.198.23
4
Japan
10.6511.8810.299.089.6510.209.08
5
Japan
11.8211.559.5815.139.3010.989.30
6
Japan
10.1111.2611.6012.4310.6811.1810.11
7
Japan
11.4910.4912.7211.7610.7711.3410.49
8
Japan
DNF12.3011.2410.3010.7011.4110.30
9
Germany
11.3510.0011.7711.6111.6711.5410.00
10
Japan
12.8012.5510.1210.7111.4011.5510.12
11
Japan
9.9210.9314.5711.6213.2511.939.92
12
Japan
11.1713.7115.2011.7413.3712.9411.17