FMC Europe 2018
Multiple cities (see website)
Multiple Countries (Europe)
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Polkowski
Adam Swaine
Ágoston Török
Alban Reynaud
Aleksi Tuononen
Alessio Giuliano
Alex Burns
Alexander Katyukov
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Alexey Mikhailov
Alexey Yarygin
Alexey Zharikov
Alfred Saidlo
Alwin Rölz
Amaia de Pablo
Anders Berggren
Andreas Askjem
Andreas Pohl
Andreas Pung
Andrey Che
Andrey Ivashchuk
Andrey Kazakov
Andrey Robota
Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв)
Andy Nicholls
Antoine Piau
Anton Pesykov (Антон Песиков)
Anton Savushkin
Anton Surovtsev (Антон Суровцев)
Artem Stryzhak (Артем Стрижак)
Arttu Puttonen
Asier González Santocildes
Barna Őri
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Bas Verseveldt
Bence Barát
Bence János Csuti
Birk Bredland
Bogdan Grigoruţă
Bohdan Shapovalov (Богдан Шаповалов)
Branko Kobal
Callum Goodyear
Christian Alsaker Henriksen
Christophe Grosjean
Christopher Morris
Ciprian Ștefan Staicu
Claudio Bentivoglio
Clément Cherblanc
Dan Ioan Plohi
Daniël Kassab
Dániel Nyikos
Daniel Sheppard
Dániel Varga
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Daniel Wallin
Daniel Yakhkind
Daniil Arkhipov
Danila Ryabinin
Darius Basanete
David Arzamastsev
Dávid Balog
David Breabăn
David Parra Meza
David Petru Ciubuc
Dawid Kmak
Deni Mintsaev
Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников)
Diana Murnik
Dieter Amberger
Dmitry Korolev
Dmytro Dovhyi (Дмитро Довгий)
Dušan Zakelšek
Einar Kvam Lundberg
Eki González García
Eli Jay
Elisabet Delgado Mas
Elise Pointurier
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Even Uri
Fabian Senn
Fabio Schwandt
Fedor Abaev
Fierbinteanu Calinescu Ioana Alexia
Filip Nilsen
Fredrik Trondhjem
Friedrun Schauer
Fyodor Borisov
Fyodor Ivanov
Gaëtan Fragnière
Gregor Billing
Grigorii Shalashov
Guus Razoux Schultz
Harry Savage
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Hippolyte Moreau
Igor Kowalczyk
Igor Żukow
Ilie-Laurenţiu Soare
Ioannis Papadopoulos
Irina Yarygina
İskender Aznavur
Ivan Zabrodin
Jakob Gunnarsson
James Golding
James Molloy
Jan Bentlage
Jan Zych
Jason Harley
Jay Dhiru
Jens Diewald
Jernej Omulec
Johan Thuvesen
Jonatan Kłosko
Joonas Silvennoinen
Jorge Orrite
Juho Arjanne
Juliette Sébastien
Juraj Hertel
Kacper Rafalski
Kalina Jakubowska
Kamil Gelfanov
Karam Al-Robaie
Karla Struer Lund
Karol Gołofit
Kim Kattelans
Kirill Litvinov
Knut Skaug Haraldsen
Konstantin Solovyev
Kristian Holme
Kristóf Veres
Lars Galliker
Lars Knittler
Lars Vennike Nielsson
Laura Ohrndorf
Laurent Reynaud
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Leon Schmidtchen
Leonid Trofimenko (Леонид Трофименко)
Lev Golovanov
Lev Maslov
Linus Frész
Livio Stössel
Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський)
Marcel Peters
Marcel Ručigaj
Marcin Jakubowski
Marcin Stachura
Marco Belotti
Marco Syfrig
Marcus Siu
Marek Pepke
Mario Laurent
Martin Fronescu
Martin Vædele Egdal
Martti Elvisto
Matěj Grohmann
Mateusz Szulik
Matic Omulec
Mats Kollbrink
Mats Valk
Matteo Provasi
Mattheo de Wit
Matthew Prestwich
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Ryabykh
Mengfei Shen
Michael Kristel
Michał Mlostek
Mihai Căpăţinescu
Mihály Horváth
Mihkel Ilves
Mikel González Matos
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Mikhail Andreev
Miruna Mihai
Mitch Tester
Mutlu Özçelebi
Nathan Azaria
Nejc Ian Čurman
Niki Placskó
Nikita Perfilov
Niko Ronkainen
Nikolay Masson
Noah Bühlmann
Noé Bourdon
Nuno Ricardo Cordeiro Serafim
Olav Rostadmo
Oleg Gritsenko
Olivér Perge
Paweł Duraj
Pessi Ansaranta
Petra Kobal Vogrinec
Philipp Danileiko
Philippe Virouleau
Piotr Kózka
Piotr Kuchta
Piotr Trząski
Przemysław Rogalski
Radosław Drozdowicz
Radu Făciu
Reto Bubendorf
Robert Yau
Roberto Bentivoglio
Robin Verstraten
Roland Gandini
Roman Strakhov
Ron van Bruchem
Ronald Mansveld
Rubén López de Juan
Ruslan Chayka
Rustam Valeev
Sam Spendla
Sean Moran
Sebastiano Tronto
Sébastien Auroux
Sergej Trockij
Sergey Churilov
Sergey Lahno
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Simon Westlund
Simone Ohler
Stefania Petcu
Stephen Adhisaputra
Stian Nystad Østli
Svyatoslav Korobov (Святослав Коробов)
Szymon Malinowski
Theo Lyholm
Theo Mayer
Tijmen van der Ree
Timo Norrkniivilä
Timofey Pastrevich
Timotej Šimurka
Tobias Peter
Tomáš Zatroch
Tomek Bogdanik
Tommaso Raposio
Tuna Özsoy
Turcanu Vlad
Uku Kruusamägi
Ulrik Bredland
Valeriy Sluchek
Vasily Stasyev
Vidar Norstein Klungre
Vladimir Kostin
Vladislav Kidakov
Vladislav Kozhin
Witali Bułatow
Wojciech Szatanowski
Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄)
Łukasz Burliga
 
Schedule
 

Martti Elvisto   ·   Estonia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
173DNFDNF41DNF PB 41

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date