Cube Star 2018
Chernihiv
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Andrii Chub (Андрій Чуб)
Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Andrii Polishchuk (Андрій Поліщук)
Andrii Stebeliak (Андрій Стебеляк)
Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова)
Anton Mazur (Антон Мазур)
Anton Shevtsov (Антон Шевцов)
Artem Shkil (Артем Шкіль)
Artem Shulha (Артем Шульга)
Artur Atroshchenko (Артур Атрощенко)
Bohdan Krasnozhon (Богдан Красножон)
Bohdan Nahornyi (Богдан Нагорний)
Bohdan Onyshchenko (Богдан Онищенко)
Daniel Nechoha (Даніель Нечога)
Daniil Makarenko (Данііл Макаренко)
Danila Zibert (Даніла Зіберт)
Danyil Fursov (Даниіл Фурсов)
Danylo Onyshchenko (Данило Онищенко)
Daryna Balaba (Дарина Балаба)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Denys Oriekhov (Денис Орєхов)
Dmytro Kuziura (Дмитро Кузюра)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Krasichkov (Ігор Красічков)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Ilya Anishchenko
Ivan Alieksieiev (Іван Алєксєєв)
Ivan Manusov (Іван Манусов)
Ivan Yatsenko (Іван Яценко)
Kateryna Melnykova (Катерина Мельникова)
Kirill Qayum
Kostiantyn Chanturiia (Костянтин Чантурія)
Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко)
Kyrylo Zelinskyi (Кирило Зелінський)
Maksym Makliuk (Максим Маклюк)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)
Mark Guliaiev
Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)
Mykhailo Zotov (Михайло Зотов)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Loyko
Oleh Sazonov (Олег Сазонов)
Oleksandr Bilan (Олександр Білан)
Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк)
Oleksandr Shevtsov (Олександр Шевцов)
Oleksii Melnyk (Олексій Мельник)
Pavel Yushkevich
Roman Bezuhlyi (Роман Безуглий)
Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута)
Rostyslav Bierdnikov (Ростислав Бєрдніков)
Rostyslav Said (Ростислав Саїд)
Ruslan Kalinovych (Руслан Калінович)
Serhii Matviienko (Сергій Матвієнко)
Sofiia Sokolova (Софія Соколова)
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук)
Viacheslav Karpenko (В'ячеслав Карпенко)
Vladimir Fokow (Владимир Фоков)
Vladislav Grishchenkov
Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)
Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)
Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)
Volodymyr Chernysh (Володимир Черниш)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Yehor Isakov (Єгор Ісаков)
Yehor Pohobalov (Єгор Погобалов)
Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун)
Yelyzaveta Hladkykh (Єлизавета Гладких)
Yevhenii Serdeshnyi (Євгеній Сердешний)
Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
9.2010.069.597.778.449.087.77
2
Ukraine
7.6913.0611.688.398.539.537.69
3
Ukraine
10.1811.267.887.9210.589.567.88
4
Ukraine
9.889.7910.138.71DNF9.938.71
5
Ukraine
9.7811.729.2410.509.9510.089.24
6
Belarus
13.618.9911.818.3410.0010.278.34
7
Ukraine
10.4713.839.566.8710.9610.336.87
8
Ukraine
14.0310.5110.809.779.8410.389.77
9
Ukraine
11.3310.4410.7511.299.2910.839.29
10
Ukraine
9.8315.5412.5810.8510.3211.259.83
11
Belarus
9.2311.5812.4111.0711.4411.369.23
12
Ukraine
12.3711.2511.6011.9512.1511.9011.25