CFCTC Open 2018
Kolpino, St. Petersburg
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aidar Aminev
Aleksandr Beznogov
Aleksandr Esipenko
Aleksandr Zhuravlev
Aleksei Lisovskii
Aleksey Bakin (Алексей Бакин)
Aleksey Fyodorov
Alexander Fokin
Alexander Rubinchik (Александр Рубинчик)
Alexander Yaminsky (Александр Яминский)
Alexey Gerasimov (Алексей Герасимов)
Alexey Sudar
Alexey Titow
Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко)
Alisa Olkhova (Алиса Ольхова)
Anastasia Gruzdeva (Анастасия Груздева)
Anastasia Gubanova
Andrey Antifeev (Андрей Антифеев)
Andrey Kukushkin (Андрей Кукушкин)
Andrey Kurochkin
Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев)
Andrey Mostovoy (Андрей Мостовой)
Anna Paderina
Anton Gusev
Anton Krutov
Arkadiy Novikov
Arman Meleksetyan
Artem Alymov (Артём Алымов)
Artem Davydov
Artem Eroshevskii (Артём Ерошевский)
Artem Kulakov (Артём Кулаков)
Artem Linyov
Artem Sagiev (Артём Сагиев)
Artem Zapankov
Artemii Stradin
Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов)
Artyom Mikulyonok
Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко)
Artyom Volchuga (Артём Волчуга)
Bogdan Myrzin (Богдан Мырзин)
Daniil German
Deni Mintsaev
Denis Fokin
Denis Galickiy (Денис Галицкий)
Diana Murnik
Dmitri Pankratev (Дмитрий Панкратьев)
Dmitrii Abakanovskii
Dmitrii Volkov (Дмитрий Волков)
Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев)
Dmitriy Lebedev (Дмитрий Лебедев)
Dmitriy Pazinich (Дмитрий Пазинич)
Dmitry Afonin
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин)
Dmitry Nagirnyak
Dmitry Piir
Dmitry Shchigel-Ermolov (Дмитрий Щигель-Ермолов)
Egor Cherniakov
Egor Denisov (Егор Денисов)
Egor Ermolaev
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Evgeniy Kontarev (Евгений Контарев)
Evgeniy Mazhara (Евгений Мажара)
Farid Mikhailov
Fiodor Marinushkin (Фёдор Маринушкин)
Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков)
Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев)
Gleb Chernykh
Gleb Grinyuk
Grigorii Alekseev
Grigoriy Alexandrov
Grigory Voronov (Григорий Воронов)
Huston Vu-Duc
Ian Gorev
Igor Gogolin
Igor Mikhailov (Игорь Михайлов)
Ilia Tretiakov
Ilya Biezinsh (Илья Биезинш)
Ilya Lukovoy (Илья Луковой)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Iuliia Kuleshova (Юлия Кулешова)
Ivan Gorokhov (Иван Горохов)
Ivan Kolomiets (Иван Коломиец)
Ivan Mankoshev (Иван Манкошев)
Kirill Amosov (Кирилл Амосов)
Kirill Zaika
Konstantin Mikhalchenko
Konstantin Shorikov (Константин Шориков)
Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов)
Lev Levinskiy (Лев Левинский)
Liudmila Ivanova (Людмила Иванова)
Makar Maksimenko (Макар Максименко)
Maksim Makarov (Максим Макаров)
Maksim Melnik
Maksim Sokolovskiy (Максим Соколовский)
Marat Mamedov (Marat Mamedov)
Mark Pulmanen (Марк Пульманен)
Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков)
Mark Stolyarov
Matvei Lagernyi
Matvei Tianutov
Matvey Kristesashvili
Maxim Biryulin (Максим Бирюлин)
Maxim Ilin
Mihail Petrochenkov
Mikael Burunsuzyan (Микаэл Бурунсузян)
Mikhail Kuzin
Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев)
Mikhail Vasilyev (Михаил Васильев)
Miron Khalyavin (Мирон Халявин)
Nail Aminev
Natalia Kim (Наталья Ким)
Natan Chuchmar (Натан Чучмарь)
Nikita Dolmatov (Никита Долматов)
Nikita Kataev
Nikita Kobik
Nikita Kuznetsov
Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин)
Nikita Palagioy (Никита Палагиой)
Nikita Shkryabin (Никита Шкрябин)
Nikita Soldatkin (Никита Солдаткин)
Nikita Vinogradov (Никита Виноградов)
Nikolay Golovenko
Nikolay Libelt
Nikolay Moshkov (Николай Мошков)
Nikolay Vasilyev
Olga Berlinde
Olga Kraskovskaya (Ольга Красковская)
Olga Lazutina
Pavel Ermolaev
Pavel Galaktionov
Pavel Tishchenko (Павел Тищенко)
Peter Pimenov (Пётр Пименов)
Petr Naymushin (Пётр Наймушин)
Renat Bulatov (Ренат Булатов)
Rodion Kuzmin
Roman Kremer (Роман Кремер)
Roman Ponikarovskiy
Roman Strakhov
Roman Zaboenkov (Роман Забоенков)
Ruslan Ponikarovskiy
Rustam Valeev
Samandar Rakhimboev (Самандар Рахимбоев)
Savva Litvin (Савва Литвин)
Semen Grushko
Semen Trofimenkov (Семён Трофименков)
Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий)
Serafima Petrova
Sergey Belyakov (Сергей Беляков)
Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин)
Sergey Golubtsov
Sergey Kokushkin
Sergey Kuznetsov
Sergey Lahno
Sergey Ryabko
Sergey Shitov
Stepan Savchenko
Stepan Volkov (Степан Волков)
Taras Telyuchik (Тарас Телючик)
Timofei Kartvelishvili
Timur Abdykarimov (Тимур Абдыкаримов)
Timur Kapkin
Timur Khuzin (Тимур Хузин)
Timur Mamedov (Тимур Мамедов)
Vadim Andreev
Valeriya Beregovaya (Валерия Береговая)
Varvara Berlinde
Victor Khlamov (Виктор Хламов)
Vitalii Kuznetsov
Vitaly Larioshkin (Виталий Лариошкин)
Vladimir Diakonov
Vladimir Filin
Vladimir Kachalin (Владимир Качалин)
Vladimir Kraskovskii (Владимир Красковский)
Vladimir Kushnir
Vladimir Sergeev
Vladislav Kirillov
Vladislav Taame (Владислав Тааме)
Vyacheslav Sizov
Yakov Ivanov
Yan Ivlev (Ян Ивлев)
Yana Logvina (Яна Логвина)
Yaroslav Romanenko (Ярослав Романенко)
Yaroslav Sysoev (Ярослав Сысоев)
 

Farid Mikhailov   ·   Kazakhstan   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
59.1711.589.539.0211.8210.099.02
513.9110.079.1310.2512.3010.879.13
510.249.399.3622.5513.0310.899.36

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
23.753.721.833.242.85 NR 3.27 PB 1.83
53.935.393.823.054.364.043.05

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
548.9245.2443.4843.521:02.97 PB 45.8943.48

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
41:36.971:38.441:28.471:25.301:22.27 PB 1:30.25 PB 1:22.27

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
33:05.982:58.722:52.34 PB 2:59.01 PB 2:52.34

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
71:59.762:52.56DNF NR 1:59.76 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
314.1316.0915.1416.4314.67 NR 15.3014.13
414.5714.1033.0019.5216.9917.0314.10

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
132:51.75DNF    2:51.75

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3320.943.996.76DNF6.3811.36 NR 3.99

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
17DNF37.64    37.64

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1110.107.627.857.725.31 PB 7.73 PB 5.31

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
535.4643.6146.0822.5024.71 PB 34.59 PB 22.50

#event / roundt1best
7DNFDNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date