Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
Santiago
Chile
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Agustín Enrique Soto Escalona
Agustín González Silva
Agustin Ignacio Pizarro Moran
Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes
Alan Hernández Valencia
Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz
Alonso Andres Duarte Gascon
Alonso Estephano
Alvaro Delgado
Ander Martinez Rodriguez
Angel Alfaro Palacios
Aníbal Araya
Armando Salgado
Atalía Wachtendorff
Bairon Rios Caroca
Bastian Moises Castillo Catalán
Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes
Benjamin Demetrio Morales Muñoz
Benjamín González
Benjamin Gonzalez Sepulveda
Benjamin Ormazabal
Benjamín Vargas
Brakin Candia
Bruno Benjamín Tapia Covarrubias
Bruno Mauricio Peña Burdiles
Camilo Ignacio Sandoval González
Carlos Muñoz
Carlos Vergara Narvaez
Christopher Bastian Wuth Donoso
Constanza Vilches Lagos
Cristian Iturra Roa
Cristóbal Alonso Miguel Moretti Serrano
Cristobal Celis Daza
Cristóbal Mario López González
Cristóbal Opazo Bravo
Cristobal Urrutia Reyes
Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme
Daniel Alexis Muñoz Cordero
Danilo Toro Nieto
David Asaf Lopez Cabrera
Diego Alonso Tapia Mera
Diego Antonio Avila Pino
Diego García Parker
Diego Poblete
Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán
Duval Valdes Ayala
Eduardo Alberto Soto Maldonado
Eduardo Herrera
Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen
Enrique Castro
Enzo Santino Del Ponte Ponce
Erick Lemus Fuentes
Esteban Jesús Sáez
Fabian Jesus Jerez Cepeda
Felipe Andrés Lara Muñoz
Felipe Medel
Fernando Aquino
Fernando de la Fuente
Fernando Palacios Morales
Francisco Rosales
Gabriel Antonio Maulén Tello
Gabriel Garces
Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin
Gian González Guerrero
Guillermo Enrique Saenz Angel
Hugo Mahias
Ignacia España
Ignacio Andrés Agurto Galaz
Ignacio Andres Inzunza Vega
Ignacio Godoy Padrón
Ignacio Sepúlveda
Jaime Aguilera
Javier Del Valle Denegri
Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón
Javier Ignacio Bahamondes Gonzalez
Javier Meza
Javier Subercaseaux
Jeanfranco Ríos Picon
Jeremías Aaron Maldonado Ibarra
Joaquin Andres Rudolph Rodriguez
Joas Esteban Ravest Huinca
Jorge Begazo Orihuela
Jorge Godoy Gutiérrez
José Antonio Rozas-Peña Gaete
Jose Basaes
José Garrido
Leandro Abarca
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes
Lucas Hodali Valdivia
Luis Alonso Painemal Quintana
Luis Camilo Aros Leiva
Luis Mancilla
Macarena Pérez Calero
Marco Henriquez Valenzuela
Marta Guerra
Martin Andres Flores Diaz
Martin Hernandez
Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría
Mateo Valencia
Matías Alejandro Soto Mardones
Matias Alonso Steven Kohl Chamblas
Matias Israel Roa Lavin
Matías Nicolás Carrasco Sepulveda
Matias Robles Milanese
Maximiliano Aravena Roman
Maximiliano Gonzalez Sepulveda
Maximiliano Perez Madrid
Mikel Martinez Rodriguez
Nicolas Andres Quevedo Bahamondes
Nicolás Aravena Olivas
Nicolas Peña Henríquez
Nicolás Wiertz
Pablo Andres Gutierrez Valenzuela
Pablo Ignacio González Lopez
Paulo Rivera Alvarez
Rafael O’Ryan
Renato Acevedo
Ricardo Dominguez
Ricardo Ramirez
Rodrigo Cabezas
Santiago Antonio Jofré Montano
Sebásthian González
Sebastián Antonio Henríquez López de Arechaga
Sebastian Ignacio Seguel Zuñiga
Tomas Bustos
Trinidad Salgado Martinez
Valentin Pizarro
Vicente Astroza
Vicente Gomez
Wilber José García Benitez
 
Schedule
 

Rodrigo Cabezas   ·   Chile   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
510.2713.249.3110.529.0610.039.06
48.536.5212.7310.4810.229.74 NR 6.52
77.9910.569.4711.3810.3310.127.99
59.468.9810.5013.459.959.978.98

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
82.593.394.954.213.833.812.59
164.734.905.317.953.884.983.88

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
437.2539.0656.4946.8337.1941.0537.19
639.6950.0541.3739.8840.9540.7339.69
342.1038.7038.6036.0038.13 PB 38.4836.00

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:25.181:18.001:19.721:18.241:23.51 PB 1:20.491:18.00
41:24.091:20.261:15.261:15.53DNF PB 1:19.961:15.26

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
93:10.603:12.243:00.71 PB 3:07.853:00.71

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
822.1515.7427.1617.9317.1019.0615.74
1120.3122.0218.9618.5621.8720.3818.56
1420.3324.3017.4422.4228.2622.3517.44

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
148.4349.1256.8552.0152.17 PB 51.1048.43
252.9652.0347.2454.5058.1453.1647.24

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date