Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
Selangor
Malaysia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Ariff
Abdul Razzak Khan Bin Rustum Ali Khan
Adam Ahmad Bin Abdul Akhir
Adam Bin Abdul Rahim
Adam Imran Bin Hairil Ikram
Afiq Bin Mohd Ramlee
Ahmad Iszuddin Bin Ahmad Izham
Ahmad Naufal Bin Azlan
Ahmad Rizq Bin Saddad
Aidil Nur Afif Aidil Sabri
Aiman Haarith
Aliff Iskandar Bin Mohd Yusof
Amir Hazim Bin Mohd Harmizi Fariq
Amos Tay Swee Hui
Ang Chin Xiang
Ang Wen Zhe
Ang Zhen Zhou
Aslam Darwish Bin Anuar
Aw Yee Kang
Benjamin Yuo Jun Min
Brian Chan Hong Wei
Carson Chen Khai Shan
Chang Xiang You
Chin Gui Ting
Chin Janson
Chloe Lee Synn Yii
Chong Jen Foong
Chong Khai Chi
Chong Yew Lee
Chu Kei Yuen
Chuah Yi Qian
Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬)
Czar Ihsaan Azraee
Danial Armeen
Daniel Ha Yi Hang
Daniel Tan
Danish Irfan Saiful Nizam
Darren Siew
Desmond Wong Yong Zhi
Eason Siew
Edoo Mohamad Ridwaan
Ernest Eh Zhong Yu
Ethan Tan Hengdi
Ezekiel Ng
Fitri Nurul Ain
Foo Yong Sheng
Gan Vinkent
Glenn Huang Qi Xuan
Goh Jun Liang
Grayson Goh
Harris Meerza Bin Ahmad Sharul Anuar
Heng Tian Xiang
Heng Zheng Ming
Heng Zheng Nam
Hill Pong Yong Feng
Imran Kamal Bin Irzal Kamal
Irfan Hakimi Bin Hazian
Iskandar Zulnaqib Bin Iskandar Zulkarnain
Ivan Phang Jing Hong
Jack Khor Cheng Lin
Jeremy Chong Zheng Yang
Joel Yii Ann En
Jonathan Soo Min-Kit
Jordan Ng Kentzu
Joyce Peh
Julian Cheong Yi Wen
Justin Mak Ji Shuan
Karen Tay Swee Ping
Khor Boon Yao
Khor Jun Siang
Kong Dil-Wen
Kook Ming-Jo
Kuhanraj AL Saravanan
Lai Yong Ming
Lau Ee
Lau Sam
Law Jeng Hin
Lee Hong Wei
Lee Hoween
Lee Jia Cheng
Lee Jia Min
Lee Ka Locke
Lee Mun Chun
Lee Tai Lai
Lee Zhi Xuan
Leia Mayssa Masyerin
Leow Yi Jun
Liew Zhan Bo
Lim Hung
Lim Joa Quin
Lim Si Khay
Loh Weian
Louis Chan Zhi Qi
Lucas Lee Zhi Yue
Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli
Luqmanul Haqqim Bin Irwan
Magnum Lee
Malcolm Wong
Manfred Siew
Matthew Juna Moggie
Megat Noor Idzham Bin Noor Amran
Melvin Choong Ren Yang
Michelle Chew Ai Phin
Mohamad Adrian Syahirin Bin Mohd Faizal
Mohamad Danisy Asyraf Bin Abdul Razak
Mohd Al Hanafi Bin Jamian
Mohd Shamil Naim Bin Mohd Nazli
Muhammad Adib Aqeel Bin Zakria
Muhammad Adib Bin Muhd Azri Fahmi
Muhammad Adiputra Bin Jafri
Muhammad Aidil Wafiy Bin Mohd Adil
Muhammad Aiman Bin Muhammad Hisham
Muhammad Aiman Bin Zulkipli
Muhammad Akmal Danial Bin Mohd Khairi
Muhammad Aliff Haiqal Bin Zulkifli
Muhammad Amir Azhan Bin Mohd Khairul Azan
Muhammad Amir Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Amir Thaqif Bin Mohd Daud
Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Abdul Rahman
Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman
Muhammad Ammar Izzuddin
Muhammad Auzaie Bin Mohd Nasir
Muhammad Bin Khairul Arifin
Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Mohd Izuan
Muhammad Darwish
Muhammad Faris Syahmi Bin Shahnahar
Muhammad Farish Rafael Bin Rezal
Muhammad Fitri Hakim Bin Dzulkarnain
Muhammad Hafizuddin Akhtar Bin Mohd Zainal Abidin
Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan
Muhammad Haykal Bin Zulfikry
Muhammad Haziq Azhar Bin Noraza
Muhammad Haziq Lutfi Bin Rosli
Muhammad Imran Bin Badrol Shah
Muhammad Irfan Rafael Bin Rezal
Muhammad Izzad Bin Luqman
Muhammad Izzat Bin Muhammad Nazarudin
Muhammad Nabil Bin Mohd Sahidan
Muhammad Naim Firdaus Bin Abdul Sani
Muhammad Nurhidayat Bin Hishamuddin
Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan
Muhammad Shahmi Ammar Bin Tajul Azali
Muhammad Syafiq Bin Sallim
Muhammad Syahmi
Muhammad Syakir Aiman Bin Shahudin
Muhammad Tariq Firdaus B Zarizal
Muhammad Yusri Bin Mohd Nagib
Ng Si Xian
Ng Wei Kit
Nicholas Lau Meng Kwok
Nicholas Tan Jun Wei
Nigel Lam Kai Zhe
Nik Alisa Qistina Binti Nik Zaki
Nik Muhammad Danial Bin Mohd Khairil Hilmi
Nur Syasyadinah Binti Mohammed Haire
Oh Yi Heng
Phoon Wen Le
Pohlam Tan
Pradeep Sudakar
Prishya Surentharan
Quek Shao Chen
Rajmund Keresztes
Raudhahtul Insyirah Binti Miswan
Rishikeshan AL Sures
Ryan Michael Curtis
Ryan Tan
Sarvesh Pillay
Sean Teh Jingshan
Shane Matthew Curtis
Shaun Wu Jing Wei
Shawn Poh
Sheng Foon Kin
Siew Hann Wen
Siew Karwei Nicholas
Sivhendhra S. Krishnan
Soong Haw Ree
Syabil Fikri Bin Syamsul Maizam
Syafiq Aizat Bin Shaiful Amri
Tan Han Jet
Tan Kwan Yang
Tan Wei Ken
Tan Yong Jie
Thomas Jeram Moggie
Tiew Teck Chuan
Tiffany Soh
Ung Ren Jun
Ungku Hariz Firdaus
Wan Adam Iskandar Bin Wan Abdul Aziz
Wan Ahmad Naqeeb Bin Wan Mohd Nazmi
Wan Ahmad Ziyad Bin Wan Mohd Hujjatullah
Wen Khye Saw
Wong Min Jze
Wong Shek Teng
Yap Di Sheng
Yap Jia Yang
Yap Teik Yeong
Yap Zhe Gene
Yee Wen Foo
Yusufi Bin Abdul Hafiz
Zhongyi Ho
 
Schedule
 

Joel Yii Ann En   ·   Malaysia

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1310.4611.2812.8712.1811.51 PB 11.66 PB 10.46
1612.6312.9611.1411.339.8811.70 PB 9.88

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
434.2914.605.446.863.10 PB 5.53 PB 3.10

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3358.87DNF54.511:00.9257.23 PB 59.01 PB 54.51

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1125.7414.9322.2727.5315.77 PB 21.26 PB 14.93

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
36DNF2:05.21     PB 2:05.21

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1930.3937.2727.7534.6545.60 PB 34.10 PB 27.75

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date