Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
San Mateo, Rizal
Philippines
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aedelle Vice Staley R. Anunciacion
Aeron D. Rosario
Albert Mendoza
Albert Quiñones
Alexis Margaret Magtibay
Amadeus Mendenilla
Andie Chua
Andrei M. Arcellana
Andres Joacquin Inigo Cruz
Anilove Canasa
Armand Chinnoe Karlo F. Bernabeo
Bille Janssen Lagarde
Brenton Angelo Lo Wong
Carl Joshua Garcia
Chadwyk Ocampo
Charles Kenneth H. Enanod
Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio
Christian Willen Canaria
Dale Stephen M. Palmares
Daniel Bryle V. Carbonel
Dante Chi-Young Jr.
Darin Bernardo
Denver Paul Malabanan
Diwata Karyl M. Prijoles
Drix Jerrevaughn Z. De Luna
Dyllyc Vhince Inocente
Earl Joshua Babala
Emanuel Capule
Enika Aubrey Maninang
Ethan Gabriel R. Lao
France Jhondale B. Uno
Francis Kercy Pascual Caspellan
Gabriel Gaza
Gerro Paolo Gallardo
Giovanni R. Sy
Hans Arnold P. Bernardo
Harold A. Paragas
Ivan Keith Cariaga
Jacob Santos
Jai Kristof Concepcion
James Cruz
James Ethan Victory
James Iver Lubang
Jasper Alvin Dee
Jaybee Montecillo
Jeric Villanueva
Jhon Mark Cadaoas Sumalacay
John Edison Ubaldo
John Paul Custodio
Jolo Endona
Joseph Manuel A. Cagape
Juan Alexis Atayde
Julian Santino V. De Jesus
Julio Eduardo B. Livelo
Justin Andrew Dee
Kaidrich Keolo Pobre
Karl Perseus Stefen SE. Nacario
Karla Gem Gapud Delavente
Kenneth Carlos
Kier Cedric Demano
Kym Vyn Dating
Lincoln Ang
Lorenzo Layug
Mara Lee
Marco Andrew Zafra
Mark Elieser Dizon
Matt Raven Mangali
Maverick Sua
Michael Angelo Zafra
Michael Sultan
Mikhaela Endaya
Moses San Pascual
Nelson Yu
Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan
Nina Reyes
Niño Francis Reyes
Niño Joseph Aquino
Ollan Licudan Obias
Pamela Joi Ubaldo
Paolo Miguel Parian
Rafael Gian Santiago
Raphael Felix
Rhine Angelo Valeriano
Richmond Mico Rigor
Robbie Villarica
Rosette Enoc
Russel Bocalbos
Sean Patrick Villanueva
Simon Lim (林少秋)
Smrz Dancel
Timothy A. Acana
Toby Jarred Belen Litiatco
Tristan Ramos
Vittorio Orpilla
Wonder Dygico
Yuji Yoshida
 

Robbie Villarica   ·   Philippines   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
19.279.338.078.568.938.928.07
210.388.3411.1310.277.509.667.50
19.3610.309.359.559.589.509.35

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
11.861.661.892.652.19 NR 1.981.66
12.043.543.631.773.903.071.77
43.084.741.861.354.623.191.35

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
6522847 PB 42.33 PB 28

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
516.0514.5218.1114.6419.0616.2714.52
415.4216.3918.5412.8322.3616.7812.83

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
48.324.266.773.423.854.963.42
144.8613.0010.733.765.587.063.76

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1210.905.667.957.426.467.285.66
86.006.075.976.386.806.155.97
73.814.78DNF5.956.135.623.81

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date