Parla Open 2018
Parla, Madrid
Spain
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adrián Martínez Macías
Adrián Otayza Rojas
Adrián Trejo
Alberto Masó Molina
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Álvaro Tovar Castro
Ángel García González
Antonio José Iniesta
Asier Cardoso Sánchez
Belén Paniagua Pinero
Berta García Parra
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso
Clara Mompradé Mahedero
Daniel Correa Villa
Daniel Gracia Ortiz
Daniel Ortega Pastor
Daniele Vanoli Hernández
Enai Vázquez Sánchez
Fernando Astasio Ávila
Gema Peña Hernández Arroyo
Gianpierre Ponce
Héctor Haro Guerrero
Iago González Carballo
Isabel Vicente Moreno
Iván Brigidano Pérez
Iván García Fernández
Jaime Calvo Sotillos
Javier Álvarez Suárez
Javier García Patiño
Javier Hidalgo Blesa
Javier López Fernández
Javier Matesanz Sala
Javier Muñoz Gómez
Javier Tovar Castro
Jesús Lindo García
Johan Carlo Barba Salinas
Jorge Alfageme Sotillos
Jorge G. Membrillera Pérez
Jorge Marín Segovia
José Luis Vázquez
José Miguel Lorente Pérez
José Vázquez Sánchez
Leon Jakub Wyrobek
Lucas Peláez Valero
Lucía Pascual Muñoz
Luis Carlos Salazar
Luis Herrera Collado
Luis Javier Sanz Sardina
Manuel G. Membrillera Pérez
Manuel Prieto de Antón
Mar Sánchez Moya
Marcos Valverde Santos
María del Mar Gallego Vicente
Mario Diez del Corral
Matías López-Serrano Fabuel
Miguel Alonso Gil
Miguel Martín Rodríguez
Miguel Sánchez Escribano
Mikel Pérez Iniesto
Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri
Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿)
Noé Muñoz
Óscar López Mirón
Pablo Reyes Rimón
Pablo Roca García
Rafael G. Membrillera
Rafael Rodriguez Santana
Raúl Morales Hidalgo
Ricardo Ortiz Pelegrín
Roberto Martínez Macías
Roberto Sánchez
Rubén Medina García
Rubén Moreno Martinez
Samuel Gallego-Nicasio Sánchez
Santiago Borrego Verde
Sara Martín Rodríguez
Sergio Torrijos Santano
Sofía Guerrero Neto
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Tomás Quindós González
Victoria Sánchez Olszewska
 
Schedule
 

Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri   ·   Morocco   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2713.3823.6516.0616.0119.3717.1513.38
4915.7421.84DNF14.00DNFDNF14.00

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
136.574.494.464.623.054.523.05
404.6712.32DNF7.298.619.414.67

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31DNF1:12.761:26.391:07.101:17.501:18.881:07.10

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
174:01.56DNFDNS4:01.56 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1845.0826.9934.0828.7024.8929.9224.89
1729.1523.2125.7936.9629.8528.2623.21

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
85.436.216.906.455.326.035.32
85.476.258.588.187.207.215.47

#event / roundt1best
52/2 15:26.00 NR 2/2 15:26.00

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date