Perth Autumn 2018
Perth, Western Australia
Australia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aiden Billing
Alan Zhao
Alevio Hamizan Ersha
Alvaro Haidar Ersha
Amaury Thepenier
Ayden Tempany
Bailey Taminiau
Blake Bashford
Caleb Langan
Charlie Hayres
Charlie van Ooran
Christian Manuel de Lange
Cody Hermon
Damian Armenti
Daniel Forbes
Daniel Thai
Dante Nyeverecz
Dilan Anand
Edward Hollingdale
Edward Truong
Feliks Zemdegs
George Gowing
Hazem Kanawati
Jacob Gibson
James Holdsworth
Jayden Singh
Jeremy Jones
Jesse Hawke
Joe Davis
Joel Tan
John Marantan
Jonathan Charlesworth
Jonathan Pang
Joshua Hounslow
Justin Tang
Kevin Zhu
Lachlan Stapleton
Lachlan Stephens
Leo Millar
Lindsay Long
Louis Lok
Luke Burong
Mark Charlesworth
Marquez Phan
Matthew Sanchez
Max Cheung
Merrick Agoot
Michael Edmonds
Michael Taran
Mitchell Chiew
Mohammad Aayma Almoumen
Narhean Ravichandira
Neil Marantan
Nelson Hegge
Nicholas Johnson
Paul N. van de Geest
Radu Alecsa
Ravi Joshi
Ray Hao Hong
Reuben Boonzaaier
Sacha Bell
Sam Sieracki
Sean Reardon
Sebastian Oliver
Sebastian Robbins
Sebastien Long
Shaun Vincent
Stephane Tahon
Timothy Armstrong
Toby Coote
Tomoya Firman
Tyler Williams
William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁)
Wong Chong Wen
Xavier Harrison
Yiming Han
Zak Kenny
 

4x4x4 Blindfolded - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3best
1
Australia
DNFDNF2:36.78 NR 2:36.78
2
Australia
DNF4:54.56DNF4:54.56
3
Malaysia
DNF6:29.00DNS6:29.00
4
Singapore
DNFDNF7:23.567:23.56

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date