Canberra Autumn 2018
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory
Australia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron DeHaan
Aaron Keith
Aarush Patel
Andrew Millar
Andy Xie
Angus Cosgrove
Angus Malcolm
Angus Wood
Anthony Qi
Arun Muruganantham
Bailey Morris
Benjamin Liu
Brajden Johansen
Brian Snedden
Caleb Clark
Cameron Stollery
Cong Minh Nguyen
Damien Brewer
Daniel DeHaan
Danny Lee
David Epstein
David Michael Brennan
Dominic Allas
Edbert Sim
Edward Hollingdale
Emmet Hobbs
Ethan Chawla
Ethan Gauci
Feliks Zemdegs
Flynn Palmer
Gus Brabham
Hans Lin
Harrex Upston
Harrison Tanner
Harry Niewand
Harry Robertson
Hayden Barker
Hieu Le
Isaac de Raadt
Ivan Lew Yi Wen
Jack Hitchman
Jack Woodside
Jamie Alan Gray
Jasper Musgrave
Jaswant J Yuvaraj
Jayden McNeill
Joel Ng
John Cook
Jonathan Charlesworth
Justin He
Kavinmathi Ramakumaran
Kent Thomson
Lachlan Malcolm
Lachlan Plew
Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴)
Lance Aguilar
Lazo Jalal
Luc Harvey
Luke Marsh
Lynette Svanosio
Mark Charlesworth
Matias Chong
Matthew Cook
Matthew Flay
Matthew Hyam
Mohid Hussain
Nabeel Asri
Nicholas Fogo
Nina Reyes
Noah Snedden
Oliver Musgrave
Oliver Swan
Oliver Wood
Oscar lane
Paul N. van de Geest
Peter Robertson
Ray Li
Sam Ellis
Sanjay J Yuvaraj
Sarah Budiman
Sebastian Robbins
Sebastian Todd
Smit Patel
Sora Sato
Taine Cassar
Theodore Siu Kong Brown
Thomas Duvernay
Thomas Lin
Thomas Robinson
Tiana Diachenko
Tom Hewett
Tomas Macadam
Tommas Austin-Milne
Tommy Kiprillis
Tong Zhu (朱彤)
Vincent Wong
Will Rankin
William Creighton
William Haynes
William Nadalini
William Niewand
Xander McSherry
Yo-da Lai
Zach Zarzecki
Zachary Taylor
Zayn Akbar
Zubeen Bhuiyan
Zuhayr Muhammad Haq
 

Feliks Zemdegs   ·   Australia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
17.705.529.566.139.337.725.52
16.106.126.496.406.376.306.10
17.976.179.976.217.517.236.17

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
51.732.904.512.593.462.981.73
44.132.941.772.122.382.481.77
14.461.421.781.421.32 CR 1.541.32

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
128.8224.9926.3425.1222.0125.4822.01

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
145.6637.9349.2944.9245.6145.40 CR 37.93
146.1542.9546.4648.7644.3045.6442.95

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
3DNFDNF1:46.141:46.14 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
214.3513.1910.8513.149.6012.399.60
19.3010.3611.1112.1011.9811.159.30
111.8012.2811.8111.4713.2211.9611.47

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
187.169.779.606.198.408.396.19

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
77.055.597.967.129.977.385.59
66.678.257.167.526.097.126.09

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
417.8613.7616.5015.3518.1416.5713.76
418.6019.4615.5016.2715.0416.7915.04
319.7214.1012.8811.7715.2614.0811.77

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date