Glorioso San Carlos 2018
Puno
Peru
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
 
Competitors
Alan Raúl Luque Mamani
Alejandro Cuadros Cordero
Alex Franklin Vilca Tapia
Alex Quispe Quecaño
Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz
Brayan Lenin Cuno Enriquez
Carlos Augusto Quispe Quispe
Carlos Fernando Luque Mamani
Carlos Renan Liendo Ortega
Cristhian Renzo Gálvez Ortega
Cristian Lee Ticona Kana
Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe
Daniel Jairolenzi Gomez Chalco
David Ponce Alvarez
Dayron Patricio Catti Gutierrez
Deyner Pol Gutierres Montalico
Dilio Yunca Cárdenas
Elthon Javier Arpasi Atencio
Fabricio Gutiérrez
Frank Argandoña
Frank Junior Tito Nina
Gadiel Arias
Gael Arias
Helar Gomez Chalco
Holiber Luque Mamani
Jael Riggenbach
Jean Franco Nestor Pacco Callo
Jean Pierre Gomez Achata
Jhon Angel Alvarez Carcausto
Jimy Oscar Choquehuanca Roque
Johan Matheos Serpa Juli
Jorge Daniel Quispe Cutipa
José André Daniel Quispe Guevara
Juan Sebastian Ortega Apaza
Katherine Nohelia Cari Apaza
Keith Alan Zimmerman
Kenny Zapana Quispe
Kevin Gómez Villanueva
Leithian Riggenbach
Luis Stefano Licas Zevallos
Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa
Natán Riggenbach
Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla
Rachel Riggenbach
Rainer Alex Cuno Enriquez
Renzo Carbajal
Rodrigo Enrique Catti Gutierrez
Romario Luque Mamani
Rudy Edison Quispe Carpio
Willian Humberto Barraza Cama
Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza
Yenedif Leysi Mamani Vilca
 

Alejandro Cuadros Cordero   ·   Peru   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2127.9216.3928.7224.5217.8323.4216.39
2021.8319.7523.5221.7523.0122.2019.75
1819.4021.7816.2130.0222.4321.2016.21

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
128.297.037.267.888.247.797.03
149.639.7310.1910.556.709.856.70

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
653.9945.7327.8129.1230.1535.0027.81

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
99.7012.089.8510.5513.8910.839.70
711.549.2012.9713.2710.0611.529.20