Tribox Open Spring 2018
Itabashi, Tokyo
Japan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
First Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aiko Nakata (中田愛子)
Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介)
Amane Yoshino (吉野周)
Amey Gaba
Aoi Kubota (久保田葵偉)
Aoi Mukaida (向田葵)
Aoi Nagata (永田碧)
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人)
Ayaka Kurosawa (黒澤綾香)
Daichi Hama (濵大智)
Eitarou Murakami (村上瑛太郎)
Eito Imamura (今村瑛斗)
Fukunari William Yamazaki
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
Gaku Miyagi (宮城楽)
Go Takeuchi (竹内豪)
Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香)
Hayato Iida (飯田颯人)
Hayato Togashi (富樫隼登)
Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響)
Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄)
Hirohito Yagi (八木洸人)
Hiroki Ihara (井原弘貴)
Hironaga Dairaku (大楽広長)
Hironobu Imagi (今城弘亘)
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登)
Ian Eunki Lee (이은기)
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)
Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平)
Junichi Mori (森純一)
Kakutaro Goto (後藤格太郎)
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)
Kazuhiro Nakasone (仲宗根和宏)
Kazuhisa Funo (布能数久)
Kazuki Nishihara (西原和樹)
Kazuma Miyauchi (宮内一真)
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)
Keijyu Iwane (岩根圭樹)
Kein Takeda (武田慶胤)
Keisuke Goto (後藤佳祐)
Ken Tezuka (手塚健)
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
Kenichirou Kadoi (門井健一郎)
Kenji Mouri (毛利健二)
Kenji Omori (大森健司)
Kenta Horie (堀江賢太)
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
Kishiro Goto (後藤喜士郎)
Kiyoaki Kadoi (門井聖明)
Kiyosato Arai (荒井聖智)
Kohei Takeda (武田康平)
Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎)
Koji Furukawa (古川幸治)
Koji Matsuno (松野晃司)
Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝)
Konosuke Kido (木戸鴻之介)
Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成)
Kosuke Toriya (取屋航輔)
Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介)
Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎)
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
Kotarou Murakami (村上琥太郎)
Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助)
Kouta Ishikawa (石川皓大)
Koya Matsuishi (松石航也)
Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位)
Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈)
Mamoru Sekiyama (関山守)
Masaharu Yamaoka (山岡正治)
Masaki Igarashi (五十嵐正樹)
Masaru Sakamoto (坂本勝)
Masashi Kurasawa (倉澤将司)
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
Michiaki Matsuduka (松塚道顕)
Michiko Kitamura (北村道子)
Miki Suzuki (鈴木未希)
Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海)
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
Nan Xia (夏楠)
Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹)
Ohshu Suzuki (鈴木欧周)
Philipp Steck
Prabhune Nupura
Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼)
Ren Uchida (内田蓮)
Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖)
Rin Yokoyama (横山綸)
Ritsuki Tsuchiya (土屋利就)
Rituraj Sohoni
Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟)
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)
Ryuei Kuroki (黒木龍英)
Ryuji Nakano (中野隆士)
Ryujirou Murakami (村上隆二郎)
Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎)
Saku Mochinaga (持永朔)
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)
Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士)
Satoshi Kino (木野悟史)
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)
Satoshi Suzuki (鈴木聡)
Sheng Jiang (蒋笙)
Shin Ito (伊藤慎)
Shintaro Kusabiraki (草開新太郎)
Sho Ogata (緒方昭)
Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟)
Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟)
Shoji Fukuzato (福里将司)
Shotaro Yamaoka (山岡正太郎)
Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎)
Shu Hamasuna (浜砂柊)
Shun Mitamura (三田村瞬)
Shun Shimada (島田駿)
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)
Shunta Shitogishi (四戸岸俊太)
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
Soichiro Hiraki (平城壮一朗)
Sota Ui (宇井颯汰)
Syuuta Dezawa (出澤周大)
Taichi Furukawa (古川太一)
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
Taiki Sunaga (砂永泰輝)
Taisei Hattori (服部汰星)
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩)
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)
Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋)
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健)
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)
Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海)
Takuru Sakamoto (坂本太来)
Takuto Yamana (山名琢翔)
Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也)
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人)
Tatsuyuki Ono (小野龍幸)
Tokuma Ohtaki (大滝徳真)
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
Tomoki Furusawa (古澤友基)
Tomoki Kouno (河野友紀)
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
Toru Umetsu (梅津融)
Toshihiro Hatanaka (幡中敏浩)
Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴)
Toshiyuki Noguchi (野口敏之)
Toto Tochibori (栃堀十十)
Tsukasa Yokoyama (横山司)
Wataru Hashimura (端村航)
Yohei Hayashi (林洋平)
Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二)
Yoshiki Hara (原芳紀)
Yoshiki Shino (志野嘉紀)
Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実)
Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰)
Yota Ueda (上田陽太)
Youko Takada (高田蓉子)
Yudai Furukawa (古川雄大)
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
Yui Katou (加藤悠衣)
Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一)
Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗)
Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人)
Yuki Mori (森雄樹)
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
Yumeka Morikawa (森川優芽花)
Yumi Katou (加藤裕実)
Yutaka Saitou (齋藤寛)
Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都)
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
Yuya Tanaka (田中優也)
Zihe Li (李子翯)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
India
8.118.997.5410.926.278.216.27
2
Japan
7.888.798.079.047.328.257.32
3
Japan
16.859.729.449.479.549.589.44
4
Japan
9.7911.549.598.289.489.628.28
5
Japan
9.2511.619.3510.489.639.829.25
6
Japan
9.6010.2710.6211.0511.5710.659.60
7
Japan
11.479.4813.0610.9310.3810.939.48
8
Japan
11.3311.8714.3810.6212.2911.8310.62