Schwandorf Open 2018
Schwandorf
Germany
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
 
Competitors
Aadith Yadav Govindarajan
Alexander Ben Ludewig
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Anirudh Yamunan Govindarajan
Anne Huber
Auel Yakubu
Benedikt Neunhäuserer
Benjamin Speck
Bennet Wichmann
Boris Monakhov
Brendon Müller
Carlo Glod
Charlie Seelig
Christina Hafner
Cornelius Dieckmann
Dan Vodicka
Daniel Bihari
David Vollmer
Dominic Amrhein
Dominik Graf
Edward Khaitina
Eric Zietzling
Finley Gibson
Finn Ickler
Gregor Billing
Hannes Müller
Igor Pfaffenrot
Isaiah Eblen
Jakob Neunhäuserer
Jan Bentlage
Jannis Grob
János Bereczki
Jason Lang
Jens Haber
Jinseo Ahn
Johanna Weiß
Jonas Prehn
Jonathan Gutenthaler
Julia König
Kateřina Henychová
Kim Kattelans
Konstantin Jaehne
Larisa Rasiti
Leo Nunner
Leon Schmidtchen
Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко)
Linus Frész
Lorenz Kerber
Luis Baruth
Luis Kleinheinz
Luis Rotzoll
Lukas Hartinger
Maja von Borstel
Malte Ihlefeld
Marc Felix Brinner
Marcel Peters
Marcel Weber
Marek Majerik
Markus Pirzer
Martin Kuhlendahl
Martin Lagerström
Martin Lédl
Martin Süß
Maximilian Bär
Melissa Kuhlendahl
Michael Wittwer
Milena Oppelt
Nico Adams
Nico Dürrschmidt
Nicos Ahlgrimm
Nita Alexandru Rareş
Noah Kraft
Nour-Eddine Errkhis
Ole Pöschl
Oleksandr Savchyn
Owen Downs
Patrik Mutl
Paul Roscher
Philip Moore
Philipp Weyer
Quirin Hackenberg
Rafael Fellmann
Roger Embree
Roland Krüger
Romin-matejo Afghan
Sebastian Pretzsch
Sebastian Weiß
Sebastian Weyer
Selina Schwingel
Severin Brast
Simon Buxbaum
Simon Gall
Simone Ohler
Sina Kuhlendahl
Sophia Schmoll
Suryaansh Challa
Sven Seso
Tanish Dhiman
Ulrich Weiß
Vladimír Svoboda
Wilhelm Herzstell
Zaloa Aguirre
Zuzana Lédlová
 
Schedule
 

Marcel Weber   ·   Austria   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4725.7223.6320.1821.1624.3423.0420.18
6339.3628.8151.4513.5921.4129.86 PB 13.59

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
368.93DNF4.817.305.097.11 PB 4.81

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
512:38.531:57.70    1:57.70

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3252.5041.0355.8843.0549.2348.2641.03

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
35DNF12.6814.4112.4617.0314.7112.46

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2053.3435.99     PB 35.99

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
149.2416.618.9710.148.99 PB 9.468.97
148.5012.3611.2935.996.4710.72 PB 6.47

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date