SPB Island 2018
Saint Petersburg
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
First Round
Final
Megaminx
First Round
Final
Clock
First Round
Final
Square-1
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aidar Aminev
Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев)
Aleksandr Beznogov
Alexander Katyukov
Alexey Titow
Anastasia Gubanova
Andrew Klyuchnikov (Андрей Ключников)
Andrey Kukushkin (Андрей Кукушкин)
Andrey Kurochkin
Anton Klimashevskiy (Антон Климашевский)
Artem Korolev (Артём Королёв)
Artem Linyov
Artem Mardinskiy
Artem Nasonov
Artem Sagiev (Артём Сагиев)
Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков)
Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко)
Daniil Antonov
Daniil German
Daniil Germanov (Даниил Германов)
Daniil Kolesnikov (Даниил Колесников)
Daniil Kuzmin (Даниил Кузьмин)
Danil Leshukov (Данил Лешуков)
Danila Loginovskikh (Данила Логиновских)
Demid Zyryanov (Демид Зырянов)
Denis Galickiy (Денис Галицкий)
Denis Mikhailov (Денис Михайлов)
Diana Murnik
Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев)
Dmitry Afonin
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Nagirnyak
Dmitry Piir
Egor Cherniakov
Egor Denisov (Егор Денисов)
Egor Ermolaev
Egor Wilms (Егор Вильмс)
Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева)
Elisey Mikheevsky (Елисей Михеевский)
Elizaveta Yakovleva (Елизавета Яковлева)
Evgeniy Kontarev (Евгений Контарев)
Evgeniy Mazhara (Евгений Мажара)
Farid Mikhailov
Fedor Tsvetkov (Фёдор Цветков)
Fyodor Vasilyev
Grigoriy Alexandrov
Ilya Kabanov (Илья Кабанов)
Ilya Kormilitsyn (Илья Кормилицын)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко)
Kirill Filippov (Кирилл Филиппов)
Leon Belinsky (Леон Белинский)
Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин)
Liudmila Ivanova (Людмила Иванова)
Maksim Bronnikov (Максим Бронников)
Maksim Melnik
Maksim Shenin (Максим Шенин)
Maksim Sulimsky (Максим Сулимский)
Maksim Vinogradov (Максим Виноградов)
Marat Mamedov (Marat Mamedov)
Maria Zhits
Maxim Biryulin (Максим Бирюлин)
Maxim Kapkin (Максим Капкин)
Maxim Khokhlov (Максим Хохлов)
Maxim Matvejkov (Максим Матвейков)
Mihail Petrochenkov
Mikael Vetsmadian (Микаэль Вецмадян)
Mikhail Kuzin
Nail Aminev
Natalia Kim (Наталья Ким)
Nikita Finogeev (Никита Финогеев)
Nikita Kobik
Nikita La Rocca
Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин)
Nikita Shkryabin (Никита Шкрябин)
Nikita Sizov (Никита Сизов)
Nikita Vinogradov (Никита Виноградов)
Nikolay Chigrakov (Николай Чиграков)
Nikolay Golovenko
Nikolay Vasilyev
Olga Berlinde
Olga Kraskovskaya (Ольга Красковская)
Otabek Kamilov
Pavel Galaktionov
Pavel Tishchenko (Павел Тищенко)
Petr Naymushin (Пётр Наймушин)
Petr Shumeev (Пётр Шумеев)
Roman Kremer (Роман Кремер)
Roman Lebedev (Роман Лебедев)
Roman Linyov
Roman Ponikarovskiy
Roman Strakhov
Ruslan Ponikarovskiy
Semen Mosev (Семён Мосев)
Semen Trofimenkov (Семён Трофименков)
Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий)
Serafima Petrova
Sergey Belyakov (Сергей Беляков)
Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин)
Sergey Lahno
Sergey Malyshev (Сергей Малышев)
Sergey Potekhin (Сергей Потехин)
Sergey Ryabko
Sevastian Toropov (Севастьян Торопов)
Timur Kapkin
Timur Mamedov (Тимур Мамедов)
Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая)
Vadim Andreev
Valentin Shvindin (Валентин Швиндин)
Varvara Berlinde
Vladimir Kostin
Vladimir Kraskovskii (Владимир Красковский)
Vladimir Kushnir
Vladimir Kuznetsov
Vladislav Kirillov
Vyacheslav Sizov
Yakov Ivanov
Yuki Gleb Hasegawa
 

Maria Zhits   ·   Russia   ·   see her WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1515.0015.1915.4718.3215.0015.2215.00

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
175:12.44DNF4:44.45DNF4:44.45

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
66:06.505:38.586:21.396:02.165:38.58

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
22:18.592:09.451:56.392:09.762:10.552:09.921:56.39
21:35.992:06.931:49.722:32.932:49.08 PB 2:09.86 PB 1:35.99

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
41:46.071:27.381:31.371:27.961:23.541:28.901:23.54
41:18.991:14.601:25.251:33.84DNF1:26.031:14.60

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
325.4332.5823.7330.5425.8527.2723.73
329.2932.0026.6029.8429.2829.4726.60

#event / roundt1t2best
26/7 34:15.007/9 59:13.006/7 34:15.00

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date