Miass Open 2018
Miass
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksey Bakulin
Alen Sargsyan (Ален Саргсян)
Andrey Kolevatykh
Andrey Makarov
Anton Konov (Антон Конов)
Arseniy Berdnik (Арсений Бердник)
Artem Evtushenko
Artem Pykhov (Артем Пыхов)
Artemiy Alyabev
Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov
Daniil Polennikov (Даниил Поленников)
Danil Kolbin (Данил Колбин)
Danil Redkin (Данил Редькин)
Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин)
Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько)
Dmitry Evtushenko
Elizaveta Reynik
Emil Hasanov (Эмиль Хасанов)
Evgeni Puzikov
George Reshetnikov (Георгий Решетников)
German Voinkov
Gleb Reznichenko (Глеб Резниченко)
Ignat Voroshchuk
Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников)
Ilya Ashaev (Илья Ашаев)
Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов)
Ivan Gets (Иван Гец)
Khasan Idrisov (Хасан Идрисов)
Kirill Kutepov (Кирилл Кутепов)
Kirill Malev (Кирилл Малёв)
Kirill Ukhalov
Maria Kiseleva (Мария Киселева)
Mark Antonov (Марк Антонов)
Michael Gorodilov (Михаил Городилов)
Michael Prikhodko
Michail Fadeev
Mikhail Kuznetsow (Михаил Кузнецов)
Nikita Chilchagov
Nikita Nesterenko (Никита Нестеренко)
Oleg Abdrashitov (Олег Абдрашитов)
Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев)
Platon Skuntsev (Платон Скунцев)
Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев)
Rushan Sharifullin (Рушан Шарифуллин)
Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин)
Sergey Trofimov
Sergey Yegorov
Slava Zabolotskikh (Слава Заболотских)
Timur Yulmukhametov
Vasily Stasyev
Victor Didenko (Виктор Диденко)
Vladimir Strelkov (Владимир Стрелков)
Vsevolod Kolbin (Всеволод Колбин)
Yegor Madiev (Егор Мадиев)
Yuri Fandushkin (Юрий Фандюшкин)
 
Schedule
 

Sunday - May 27th, 2018

08:00

REGISTRATION

08:45

OPENING CEREMONY

09:00

3x3x3 Cube

 First Round
10:20

2x2x2 Cube

 First Round
11:20
12:20
13:10

3x3x3 One-Handed

 First Round
14:00

LUNCH

14:40

3x3x3 Cube

Second Round
15:20

2x2x2 Cube

Final
15:50

Pyraminx

Final
16:20

Skewb

Final
16:50

3x3x3 One-Handed

Final
17:20

3x3x3 Cube

Final
18:00

AWARDS

All times are YEKT (GMT+5)