IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
Jacareí, SP
Brazil
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Alice Gomes Amaral de Araújo
Amanda Fujita de Souza
Ana Luísa de Souza Cândido
Ana Paula Galeano de Oliveira Souza
Andressa Fernanda da Silva Apparecido
Angelo Gabriel Lopes de Maria
Anna Beatriz Silva Alves
Antonio Marcos Cecchini
Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues
Beatriz Roberto Montanini
Beatriz Tosini dos Santos
Beni Issler
Bianca Leticia dos Santos Souza
Brendon Souza dos Santos
Breno Max dos Santos
Bruna Lisandra de Souza Costa
Bruno Santos de Sousa
Caio Hideaki Sato
Caio Sobrinho da Silva
Camilli Jesus Capucci
Carlos Eduardo Freitas da Silva
Chiara Giovanella Tegon
Clara Vitória Nogueira de Souza
Daniel Buck Silva
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva
Daniel Francisco Sousa
Daniel Issler
Davi Pontes das Neves
Deivid Diego do Nascimento
Eduardo Augusto Bueno Moura
Emanuel Cornélio Cantinho de Oliveira
Enzo Mattos
Evelyn de Oliveira Sant'Ana
Fábio Aparecido
Fabio Bini Graciose
Fabio De'Rose
Fabrício de Brito Cardoso
Felipe Rafael Nunes de Andrade Rezende
Felipe Ueda
Gabriel da Silva Souza Ribeiro
Gabriel Oliveira
Gabriel Rodrigues Domingues da Costa
Gabriel Sinopoli Maciel
Gabriella Rodrigues Soares
Gabrielle dos Santos Resende
Gabrielli Amabilli Santos Souza
Gil Márcio Soares
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Guilherme de Oliveira
Guilherme Eiti Ueno Santos
Guilherme Henrique Silvério
Guilherme Marangoni Leite
Guilherme Maurício Lacerda
Guilherme Nogueira Machado
Guilherme Pujol dos Santos
Guiuseppe Roste
Gustavo dos Reis Serafin
Gustavo Higuti de Souza
Helen Beatriz Motta
Heloísa Mendes de Luna Teixeira
Henrique Zinek Souza
Higor da Silva
Igor Alexandre Cunha de Oliveira
Igor Assis
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Jhenifer Gabrieli Falcão da Silva
Jheniffer Eduarda da Silva Lima
João Paulo Martins
João Pedro Alencar Thomé
João Pedro Martins Oliveira
João Victor Costa Malkov
João Victor Santos
João Vitor Sales Nascimento
João Vitor Santos Conceição Faria
Júlia dos Santos Souza
Julia Lessa
Julia Moura
Julia Silva
Kamila Alves Ferreira
Karine de Almeida Ramos
Kauan Castro
Kauan Nazário Souza Dutra
Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto
Kaylane Fernandes
Kayque Nascimento Faria
Larissa Cortez Santos
Larissa Rodrigues Da Silva Telis
Leon Tenório da Silva
Leonardo Bezerra de Souza
Leonardo dos Anjos Costa
Leonardo Simoes Silvestre
Letícia Cardoso Santiago
Letícia de Paula Faria
Liane Rodrigues Pereira
Lívia de Oliveira Barbosa
Lívia de Sá Ribeiro
Lívia Maria da Silva Santos
Luane Vitória Gomes de Godoy
Lucas Abrel Lippi
Lucas Gabriel de Lima
Lucas Gabriel Yukio Alves
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Lucas Magno Ferreira
Lucas Makoto Tojo Silva
Lucas Santini
Lucas Vasca Pastene de Andrade
Luis Eduardo Pimentel
Luis Fernando de Sousa Lemes Junior
Luís Gustavo Vanoni Berto
Luis Henrique Gomes Barbosa
Luize Bueno Machado
Marcela Vitória Mathisem
Marcelle Cordeiro de Abreu
Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas
Marcos Ferreira Semolini
Marcos Frederico Clopes da Silva Gonçalves
Marcos Kam Fei Zhu
Maria de Fatima Rebelo Correia
Maria Eduarda Da Silva Freitas
Maria Eduarda do Santos
Maria Eduarda Freitas
Maria Eduarda Padilha Santos
Maria Fernanda Batista
Maria Heloisa de Queiroz Silva
Maria Isabela Galdino de Medeiros
Maria Victória Lopes Fiorato
Mariana Moura Souza
Marina Alberigi Dias
Marina Vieira Lima de Candia
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Matheus Nunes do Nascimento
Matheus Ramos Esteves
Melissa Geovana Silva Araujo Santos
Natan Meireles Silva
Nathiely Rodrigues de Oliveira
Nayara Schiavinato
Nicolas Domingos Ferreira
Nicolas dos Santos Rezende
Nicole Cristine de Faria Santos
Nicoly Stefani Campos Mungo
Nikolas Luiz Guedes de Sá dos Santos
Nonato da Silva Neri Junior
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires
Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos
Rafael de Oliveira Xavier
Rafael Henrique de Oliveira Prado
Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues
Rafaela Lorena
Ramon Varella Diniz
Raphael Lucas Dos Santos Freitas
Raphael S. dos Santos
Renata Cabrera dos Santos
Renata Talita Leite de Faria
Rhulio Enrico Silva Assis
Roberta Cristina de Sousa Ribeiro
Robinson Semolini
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Sabrina Gonçalves Pereira
Samuel Caires Souza Silva
Silvio Cleber Souza
Tábata Mesquita Moraes
Taciane Cristina Silva Oliveira
Thais Cucinello Demetrio de Souza
Thiago Azevedo
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Victor Ferreira Rodrigues
Vitor Kenji Tahara Tabuchi
Vitória Gabrielle S. Cardoso
Yan Jonas de Miranda Machado
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Brazil
10.187.567.868.227.547.887.54
2
Brazil
9.229.078.48DNF10.979.758.48
3
Brazil
9.0710.1812.059.6510.3510.069.07
4
Brazil
11.1310.1710.6512.178.6410.658.64
5
Brazil
11.3310.5510.7916.6711.2711.1310.55
6
Brazil
9.9512.3513.8110.9713.5512.299.95
7
Brazil
13.9411.2312.8912.9112.5312.7811.23
8
Brazil
15.0214.0515.9012.889.2413.989.24
9
Brazil
12.5315.9115.1714.3711.2014.0211.20
10
Brazil
14.7916.0814.9712.7727.8315.2812.77
11
Brazil
21.8917.7017.7123.9016.6419.1016.64
12
Brazil
20.8621.1126.3522.9414.8421.6414.84