GhanaTantra 2018
Lalitpur, Nepal
Nepal
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aabhushan Khanal
Aarish Duwal
Aayas Dhoj Joshi
Aayush Khadka
Aayush Shrestha
Aayushya Shrestha
Abhash Rajbhandari
Abishek Khadka
Achyut Bhattarai
Adrim Thapa Magar
Ajar Shrestha
Ajaya Kumar Mandal
Ajisa Sanjel
Akash Thapa
Amit Rai
Aniket Kanth
Anis Bhujel
Anjan Khadka
Ankit Sanjel
Anup Adhikari
Anurag Lamsal
Anurag Yadav
Anuraj Maharjan
Arnav Subedi
Aryan Chhabra
Aryav Karki
Ashish Dhungana
Avinash Gyawali
Avishek Khadka
Avishek Prajapati
Baibhab Lal Singh
Bibek Chaudhary
Bibek Thapa
Bibhushan Saakha
Bidhan Lama
Bikram Kumar Baishya
Bimal Mahara
Bimarsh Moktan
Binod Pathak
Bipin Thapa
Biplov Khadka
Bipul Mahat
Biraj Sapkota
Bishal Shrestha
Bishal Tamang
Bishwash Paudel
Bivut Vaidya
Chitra Bahadur Thapa
Daiki Hamaguchi
Daniel James
Devanshu Ladsaria
Dipak Nepal
Dipesh Humagain
Dipesh Tandukar
Drishya Mandal
Ganga KC
Gaurav Karki
Hardic Sharma
Hari Kumar Dangol
Hari Pathak
Jayson Shrestha
Jeena Bantawa Rai
Jeewal Kunwar
Kamal Pokhrel
Kanchan Singh
Krischal Dhungel
Krishal KC
Krishna Kafle
Krishna Raj Upreti
Kritika KC
Kritish Paudel
Kshitiz Jha
Madan Sing Nepali
Manish Guruwacharya
Manjil Karmacharya
Mohit Khetan
Nabaraj Kafle
Nishant Dhakal
Nitesh Bajracharya
Pawan Acharya
Phuntsok Dorjee Lama
Piyush Lakhe
Pradip Manandhar
Prajeena Maharjan
Prajwal Adhikari
Pramod Chand
Pranaya Man Shakya
Pranit Thapa
Prasiddha Bhandari
Pratik Dhakal
Pratyush Ale Magar
Priya Shakya
Rabin Shrestha
Rajin Shrestha
Rakshayak K.C
Raman Shakya
Ranahang Rai
Ravi Shrestha
Rijul Shrestha
Risab Subedi
Rishav Nayak
Rohan Joshi
Rohan Khadka
Rohit Shrestha
Rohit Shrestha
Rojan Khadka
Rojan Raj Rajbhandari
Rojan Shrestha
Ronil Thapa
Royce Shrestha
Sabin Maharjan
Sabin Subedi
Sagar Kafle
Sahil Shrestha
Saiman Adhikari
Sakar Gurubacharya
Salon Ngakhushi
Samip Bhattarai
Samir Bikram Dhami
Samir Lama
Samyek Lal Shrestha
Sanjeev Das
Sankalpa Pradhan
Sankalpa Regmi
Sanket Lamsal
Sanskar Amgain
Santosh Kapri
Sarvagya Niraula
Saugat Adhikari
Saugat Bhattarai
Shakar De Panta
Sharad Chand
Sharun Bajracharya
Shreedhar Pandey
Shubham Bhattrai
Shyam Timalsina
Sijan Poudel
Simon Malla
Simrena Maharjan
Simrika Niraula
Srijan Adhikari
Subigyan Paudel
Sudan Krishna Dhakal
Sujal Khadka
Sujal Thapa
Sujan K.C.
Suman Dhamala
Suman Rai
Supriya Paudel
Suraj Pheudin
Surav Krishna Shrestha
Sushil Khanal
Suyan Amatya
Suyog Silwal
Swornim Shrestha
Vaibhav Khemka
 

2x2x2 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Nepal
3.742.883.462.784.033.362.78
2
Nepal
3.475.233.315.183.153.993.15
3
Nepal
6.534.974.353.703.914.413.70
4
Nepal
4.824.534.575.044.424.644.42
5
Nepal
6.504.252.784.506.044.932.78
6
Nepal
3.235.485.724.504.804.933.23
7
Nepal
11.685.565.295.254.735.374.73
8
Nepal
5.698.556.294.285.495.824.28
9
Nepal
5.096.135.908.126.206.085.09
10
Nepal
6.067.095.775.518.896.315.51