Ukrainian Open 2018
Kiev
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Amir Mamedov (Амір Мамедов)
Anastasiya Gnypa (Анастасія Гнипа)
Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок)
Andrii Bosykh (Андрій Босих)
Andrii Chub (Андрій Чуб)
Andrii Denysenko (Андрій Денисенко)
Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко)
Andrii Isupov (Андрій Ісупов)
Andrii Kalashnyk (Андрій Калашник)
Andrii Khodakivskyi (Андрій Ходаківський)
Andrii Klymenko (Андрій Клименко)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Andrii Morozov (Андрій Морозов)
Andrii Pidhurskyi (Андрій Підгурський)
Andrii Savenko (Андрій Савенко)
Andrii Stebeliak (Андрій Стебеляк)
Andrii Vedmid (Андрій Ведмідь)
Andrii Viksenko (Андрій Віксенко)
Andrii Viter (Андрій Вітер)
Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець)
Andrii Zeleniuk (Андрій Зеленюк)
Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова)
Anton Denysov (Антон Денисов)
Anton Dzhulai (Антон Джулай)
Anton Surovtsev (Антон Суровцев)
Anton Suzin
Antonii Shutko (Антоній Шутко)
Anzhelika Holovnia (Анжеліка Головня)
Arsenii Hasynets (Арсеній Гасинець)
Arsenii Kyrylenko (Арсеній Кириленко)
Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев)
Artem Hanenko (Артем Ганенко)
Artem Los (Артем Лось)
Artem Lozhenko (Артем Ложенко)
Artem Lysykh (Артем Лисих)
Artem Osadchyi (Артем Осадчий)
Artem Pohorilyi (Артем Погорілий)
Artem Shkil (Артем Шкіль)
Artem Shulha (Артем Шульга)
Artem Stryzhak (Артем Стрижак)
Artem Tkachov (Артем Ткачов)
Artur Kachan (Артур Качан)
Bohdan Chornokondratenko (Богдан Чорнокондратенко)
Bohdan Kovalchuk (Богдан Ковальчук)
Bohdan Panchenko (Богдан Панченко)
Bohdan Shevchenko (Богдан Шевченко)
Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян)
Borys Frenkel (Борис Френкель)
Daniel Yakhkind
Daniil Lahoda (Даніїл Лагода)
Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев)
Danyil Fishchuk (Даниіл Фіщук)
Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар)
Danylo Havrylov (Данило Гаврилов)
Danylo Lialka (Данило Лялька)
Danylo Sheremetiev (Данило Шереметьєв)
Danylo Yefymenko (Данило Єфименко)
Danylo Yurchenko (Данило Юрченко)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Denys Kachan (Денис Качан)
Denys Romaniuk (Денис Романюк)
Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников)
Denys Stolbov (Денис Столбов)
Diana Lavrinchuk (Діана Лаврінчук)
Dmytro Boiarintsev (Дмитро Боярінцев)
Dmytro Martyniuk (Дмитро Мартинюк)
Dmytro Nashchochych (Дмитро Нащочич)
Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук)
Dmytro Pankevych (Дмитро Панькевич)
Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко)
Dmytro Savenko (Дмитро Савенко)
Dmytro Shtefaniuk (Дмитро Штефанюк)
Dmytro Tarasiuk (Дмитро Тарасюк)
Dmytro Yavorskyi (Дмитро Яворський)
Erik Paul (Ерік Пауль)
Fedir Furtsev (Федір Фурцев)
Fedir Vernyhorov (Федір Вернигоров)
Heorhii Drok (Георгій Дрок)
Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко)
Ihor Babin (Ігор Бабін)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець)
Ihor Kohut (Ігор Когут)
Ihor Ordynskyi (Ігор Ординський)
Ihor Redko (Ігор Редько)
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Illia Aleksiienko (Ілля Алексієнко)
Illia Balatskyi (Ілля Балацький)
Illia Hryhorian (Ілля Григорян)
Illia Karpov (Ілля Карпов)
Illia Lytvynenko (Ілля Литвиненко)
Illia Parnenko (Ілля Парненко)
Illia Sirko (Ілля Сірко)
Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов)
Ivan Beliakov (Іван Беляков)
Ivan Dziubak (Іван Дзюбак)
Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан)
Ivan Poliakov (Іван Поляков)
Ivan Torgashov
Ivan Zhadan (Іван Жадан)
Kateryna Kail (Катерина Кайль)
Kateryna Melnykova (Катерина Мельникова)
Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець)
Kiril Nychyporenko (Кіріл Ничипоренко)
Kirill Skriahin (Кірілл Скрягін)
Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник)
Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко)
Kyryl Shtefaniuk (Кирил Штефанюк)
Kyryl Sydorenko (Кирил Сидоренко)
Kyrylo Bielov (Кирило Бєлов)
Kyrylo Yelkin (Кирило Єлькін)
Leonid Mitrokhin (Леонід Мітрохін)
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Lev Myropolskyi (Лев Миропольський)
Maksym Cherneha (Максим Чернега)
Maksym Debelyi (Максим Дебелий)
Maksym Kaliievskyi (Максим Калієвський)
Maksym Khrypun (Максим Хрипун)
Maksym Prokopenko (Максим Прокопенко)
Maksym Tsymbaliuk (Максим Цимбалюк)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Maksym Yurchenko (Максим Юрченко)
Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)
Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій)
Mariia Honcharova (Марія Гончарова)
Mariia Khomenko (Марія Хоменко)
Mariia Mazel (Марiя Мазел)
Mark Kostiuchenko (Марк Костюченко)
Mark Tkachenko (Марк Ткаченко)
Marko Yashnik (Марко Яшнік)
Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін)
Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)
Mykhailo Holovatiuk (Михайло Головатюк)
Mykhailo Hresko (Михайло Гресько)
Mykhailo Petrenko (Михайло Петренко)
Mykhailo Yartsun (Михайло Ярцун)
Mykhailo Zotov (Михайло Зотов)
Mykola Cherney (Микола Черней)
Mykola Drahanov (Микола Драганов)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Mykyta Kozachenko (Микита Козаченко)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nazar Khmelnytskyi (Назар Хмельницький)
Nazar Pryshchepa (Назар Прищепа)
Nazar Shurubor (Назар Шурубор)
Nazar Vovk (Назар Вовк)
Nazarii Nikolaichuk (Назарій Ніколайчук)
Nazarii Shkurskyi (Назарій Шкурський)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Loika
Nikita Nikitin (Нікіта Нікітін)
Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов)
Nikita Prybylo (Нікіта Прибило)
Nikita Terpilovsky (Нікіта Терпіловський)
Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб)
Oleg Zahorodnii (Олег Загородній)
Oleh Dubynskyi (Олег Дубинський)
Oleh Kovposha (Олег Ковпоша)
Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко)
Oleh Rudnitskyi (Олег Рудніцький)
Oleh Sazonov (Олег Сазонов)
Oleksandr Azarov (Олександр Азаров)
Oleksandr Babeshko (Олександр Бабешко)
Oleksandr Bezoliuk (Олександр Безолюк)
Oleksandr Bilan (Олександр Білан)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksandr Krukivskyi (Олександр Круківський)
Oleksandr Marchuk (Олександр Марчук)
Oleksandr Movchan (Олександр Мовчан)
Oleksandr Patsanovskyi (Олександр Пацановський)
Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков)
Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич)
Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк)
Oleksandr Shekotovskyi (Олександр Щекотовський)
Oleksandr Shuklin (Олександр Шуклін)
Oleksandr Vara (Олександр Вара)
Oleksandr Virko (Олександр Вірко)
Oleksandr Volianskyi (Олександр Волянський)
Oleksandra Bobylieva (Олександра Бобилєва)
Oleksii Dakhnovskyi (Олексій Дахновський)
Oleksii Hrushevych (Олексій Грушевич)
Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін)
Oleksii Sodoma (Олексій Содома)
Oleksii Tsekhotskyi (Олексій Цехотський)
Orest Rudakov (Орест Рудаков)
Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун)
Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук)
Roman Berehun (Роман Берегун)
Roman Myronenko (Роман Мироненко)
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Roman Romanov (Роман Романов)
Ron Libman
Rostyslav Dykyi (Ростислав Дикий)
Rostyslav Hurynenko (Ростислав Гуриненко)
Ruslan Ivanov (Руслан Іванов)
Ruslan Tsyhankov (Руслан Циганков)
Samvel Harutyunyan
Sergii Sereda (Сергій Середа)
Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк)
Serhii Herasymenko (Cергій Герасименко)
Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Komarov (Сергій Комаров)
Serhii Medvediev (Сергій Медведєв)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Serhii Muzyka (Сергій Музика)
Stanislav Netreba (Станіслав Нетреба)
Stanislav Yerko (Станіслав Єрко)
Taras Lysakivskyi (Тарас Лисаківський)
Tetiana Zolotoverkha (Тетяна Золотоверха)
Tihran Ohanisian (Тігран Оганісян)
Tyhran Babaian (Тигран Бабаян)
Tymofii Kachan (Тимофій Качан)
Tymofii Pavlovych (Тимофій Павлович)
Vadym Synievyd (Вадим Синєвид)
Valentyn Lienok (Валентин Лєнок)
Valentyn Mahuza (Валентин Магуза)
Valentyn Marynych (Валентин Маринич)
Valentyn Semenov (Валентин Семенов)
Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук)
Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар)
Veles Mulkevych (Велес Мулькевич)
Veronika Mykhalniuk (Вероніка Михальнюк)
Viacheslav Meleshko (Вячеслав Мелешко)
Viacheslav Rybalchenko (В’ячеслав Рыбальченко)
Vitalii Dobruk (Віталій Добрук)
Vladimir Fokow (Владимир Фоков)
Vladyslav Hordiienko (Владислав Гордієнко)
Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)
Vladyslav Kibalnyk (Владислав Кібальник)
Vladyslav Pshenychnyi (Владислав Пшеничний)
Vladyslav Rudov (Владислав Рудов)
Vladyslav Voronin (Владислав Воронін)
Vladyslav Zaplotnyi (Владислав Заплотний)
Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)
Volodymyr Bohopolskyi (Володимир Богопольський)
Volodymyr Derkach (Володимир Деркач)
Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Volodymyr Laskarzhevskyi (Володимир Ласкаржевський)
Volodymyr Mahomedov (Володимир Магомедов)
Volodymyr Siruk (Володимир Сірук)
Volodymyr Sokolov (Володимир Соколов)
Yaroslav Bahatskyi (Ярослав Багацький)
Yaroslav Dykyi (Ярослав Дикий)
Yaroslav Holubtsov (Ярослав Голубцов)
Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун)
Yaroslav Zahoruiko (Ярослав Загоруйко)
Yehor Maksymenko (Єгор Максименко)
Yehor Redchenko (Єгор Редченко)
Yehor Vara (Єгор Вара)
Yelisei Shulha (Єлісей Шульга)
Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yevhen Myropolskyi (Євген Миропольський)
Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь)
Yevhen Rodiuk (Євген Родюк)
Yevhenii Soloveii (Євгеній Соловей)
Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)
Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко)
Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков)
Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко)
Yurii Kuznetsov (Юрій Кузнецов)
Yurii Martsinenko (Юрій Марціненко)
Yurii Pedchenko (Юрій Педченко)
Yurii Semenchenko (Юрій Семенченко)
Yurii Tymchenko (Юрій Тимченко)
Zakhar Ihnatenko (Захар Ігнатенко)
 
Schedule
 

Anton Surovtsev (Антон Суровцев)   ·   Ukraine   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4014.8217.1613.9314.8815.2414.9813.93
5217.5615.1613.6815.80DNF16.1713.68

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2711.354.474.315.814.995.094.31
326.666.235.141.995.075.48 PB 1.99

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
481:17.111:39.18    1:17.11

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
33DNF2:48.40     PB 2:48.40

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4236.0938.3525.7340.2025.70 PB 33.39 PB 25.70

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
262:13.21DNF     PB 2:13.21

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2811.0115.257.247.706.27 PB 8.65 PB 6.27

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
177.007.299.248.0810.558.207.00

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2640.671:01.391:00.9555.3155.1857.1540.67

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date