Colegio Arabe Open 2018
Santiago
Chile
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Agustín Enrique Soto Escalona
Agustín González Silva
Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes
Alfredo Díaz Moraga
Alvaro Delgado
Atalía Wachtendorff
Bairon Rios Caroca
Benjamín Cachaña
Benjamín González Gaez
Benjamin Gonzalez Sepulveda
Benjamín Vargas
Carlos Tomas Seitz Farias
Carlos Vergara Narvaez
Cristian Jimenez
Cristobal Andres Labrin Herrera
Cristóbal Ignacio Olivares Tapia
Cristóbal Opazo Bravo
Cristobal Tapia Avalos
Cristobal Urrutia Reyes
Daniel Leonardo Sobarzo Sandoval
Daniel Lépez
Diego Barrera
Diego Esteban Valdebenito
Diego García Parker
Eduardo Alberto Soto Maldonado
Eial Adiel Díaz Pérez
Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen
Emilio Valenzuela Tapia
Emir Farid
Enzo Santino Del Ponte Ponce
Erick Lemus Fuentes
Fabian Felipe Angel Morales Muñoz
Felipe Medel
Felipe Torres Palma
Francisco Martinez
Gabrial Aravena Rivera
Gabriel Garces
Gonzalo Alonso Núñez Celis
Gonzalo Alonso Tobar Sepulveda
Guillermo Enrique Saenz Angel
Guillermo Sebastian Schacht Andrade
Gustavo Alonso Sandoval Loncón
Gustavo Ignacio Mella Canales
Ignacia España
Ignacio Andrés Agurto Galaz
Italo Milsiades Correa Gutierrez
Javier Damian Ortiz
Javier Meza
Javier Silva Delgado
Javiera Canelo Chacana
Jeremías Aaron Maldonado Ibarra
Jeremy Opazo
Jerson Heredia Arriagada
Joaquin Andres Rudolph Rodriguez
Jorge Begazo Orihuela
José Antonio Rozas-Peña Gaete
Jose Basaes
José Garrido
Jose Luis Toro
Julián Gubbins Guillon
Kevin Gonzalez
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes
Lucas Hodali Valdivia
Luis Alonso Painemal Quintana
Luis Francisco Briones Tello
Luis Mancilla
Macarena Pérez Calero
Marcelino Alvarez Nuñez
Marco Arriagada
Marta Guerra
Martin Andres Flores Diaz
Martín Arturo González Asenjo
Martin Hernandez
Martin Martinez Dillems
Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría
Martín Olivares
Martina Ignacia Soto Quinchavil
Matías Jesus Godoy Romero
Matias Robles Milanese
Maximiliano Gonzalez Sepulveda
Maximiliano Perez Madrid
Miguel Alejandro Rodriguez Fuentes
Miguel Angel Rios Rodriguez
Nicolas Gonzalez Varela
Nicolas Peña Henríquez
Nikolas Jara
Pablo Mansilla
Ramses Ivanovich Correa Gutierrez
Raúl Low Beattie
Reinaldo Aqueveque
Renato Ignacio Galdames Galdames
Rodrigo Andrés Fuentes Gamboa
Rodrigo Cabezas
Romeo Hodali
Santiago Antonio Jofré Montano
Sebastián Antonio Henríquez López de Arechaga
Sebastian Ignacio Seguel Zuñiga
Tomas Bustos
Tomás España Villena
Tomás Silva Delgado
Valentin Pizarro
Vicente Astroza
Vicente Briones Medina
Vicente Francisco Torres Alarcon
Vicente Hernández
Victor Olivares
Walter Cataldo
Wilber José García Benitez
 

Tomas Bustos   ·   Chile   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2215.2616.3115.2115.3816.3015.6515.21
2018.1013.9616.8815.8613.4415.5713.44
2017.7410.8616.3012.27DNF15.44 PB 10.86

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
143.484.544.815.746.62 PB 5.033.48
236.506.386.155.734.496.094.49

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
11DNFDNFDNSDNSDNSDNFDNF

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:14.421:21.821:17.011:35.151:48.01 PB 1:24.661:14.42

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1710.828.1010.049.598.699.448.10

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date