Almaty Summer 2018
Almaty
Kazakhstan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Abay Pusyrmanov (Абай Пусырманов)
Adelina Adibaeva (Аделина Адибаева)
Adil Rakhimzhanov (Адиль Рахимжанов)
Adilet Bapiyev (Адилет Бапиев)
Aditya De Chaudhuri
Adiyat Khasan (Адият Хасан)
Aibar Asan (Айбар Асан)
Aibek Kazbekov (Айбек Казбеков)
Aknazar Tursunaliev (Акназар Турсуналиев)
Alan Galym (Алан Галым)
Alan Mussin (Алан Муссин)
Aldair Zhakishev (Альдаир Жакишев)
Alexander Lukyanov (Александр Лукьянов)
Ali Muratbekov (Али Муратбеков)
Alidar Kassymzhan (Алидар Кассымжан)
Alikhan Dukembaev (Алихан Дукембаев)
Alikhan Mynbay (Алихан Мынбай)
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын)
Alimjan Majitov (Алимжан Мажитов)
Alimzhan Adilzhan (Алимжан Адилжан)
Alinar Sultanov (Алинар Султанов)
Alisa Fainberg (Алиса Файнберг)
Alisher Kurmash (Алишер Курмаш)
Almat Smailov (Алмат Смаилов)
Amina Zhumabekova (Амина Жумабекова)
Amir Dmitriyev (Амир Дмитриев)
Amirzhan Bigali (Амиржан Бигали)
Andrey Guva (Андрей Гува)
Ansat Bibossynov (Ансат Бибоссынов)
Anuar Satypaldy (Ануар Сатыпалды)
Anuar Turalykov (Ануар Туралыков)
Arjun De Chaudhuri
Arman Makhsutkhanov (Арман Махсутханов)
Artem Lopushkov (Артём Лопушков)
Artur Nikolayenko (Артур Николаенко)
Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов)
Artyom Andriyenko (Артем Андриенко)
Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков)
Aset Magzomov (Асет Магзомов)
Asilkhan Meirkhanov (Асилхан Меирханов)
Askhat Bugubayev (Асхат Бугубаев)
Atai Aldashev (Атай Алдашев)
Ayan Baitusov (Аян Байтусов)
Ayan Sailaubayev (Аян Саилаубаев)
Azamat Seitbekov (Азамат Сейтбеков)
Azat Bibossynov (Азат Бибоссынов)
Bakhtiyar Imanbaev (Бахтияр Иманбаев)
Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Шарипбай Бахытжан)
Batyrkhan Amantursunov (Батырхан Амантурсунов)
Batyrkhan Salimbaev (Батырхан Салимбаев)
Baurzhan Faizulaev (Бауржан Файзулаев)
Beibarys Asabay (Бейбарыс Асабай)
Bekarys Dzhumaniyaz (Бекарыс Джуманияз)
Beknur Rashiduly (Бекнур Рашидулы)
Bekzhan Sanakh (Бекжан Санах)
Bekzhan Sharipov (Бекжан Шарипов)
Clément Cherblanc
Daiana Erlan (Дайана Ерлан)
Damir Altayuli (Дамир Алтаюли)
Damir Bainamaev (Дамир Байнамаев)
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев)
Daniil Chernikov (Даниил Черников)
Danil Darienko (Данил Дариенко)
Danil Nosov (Данил Носов)
Danil Tyan (Данил Тян)
Daniyal Arstambek (Даниял Арстамбек)
Daryn Abdraman (Дарын Абдраман)
Denis Fedoruk (Денис Федорук)
Diarali Gainollauly (Диарали Гайноллаулы)
Dias Aitzhanov (Диас Айтжанов)
Didar Amirgali (Дидар Амиргали)
Dimash Buldybaev (Димаш Булдыбаев)
Dinmukhamed Yergali (Динмухамед Ергали)
Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев)
Edyl Amanzhol (Едыл Аманжол)
Eldar Yesymkhanov (Эльдар Есымханов)
Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов)
Emir Aslanov (Эмир Асланов)
Emir Moidunov (Эмир Мойдунов)
Erbol Bekbars (Эрбол Бекбарс)
Erkezhan Esbergen (Еркежан Есберген)
Ibragim Abdrassulov (Ибрагим Абдрасулов)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ilya Tumandeev (Илья Тумандеев)
Ilyas Adilin (Ильяс Адилин)
Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков)
Ilyaz Idirisov (Ильяз Идирисов)
Islam Abishov (Ислам Абишов)
Jasur Beknazov (Джасур Бекназов)
Kaisar Kuatbek (Кайсар Куатбек)
Kamil Abenov (Камиль Абенов)
Kamil Zhiembayev (Камиль Жиембаев)
Kausar Rakhman (Каусар Рахман)
Kayrat Sarapov
Kirill Imanbekov (Кирилл Иманбеков)
Kirill Shvetsov (Кирилл Швецов)
Kirill Tutushkin (Кирилл Тутушкин)
Konstantin Kim (Константин Ким)
Kozhakhmet Zhanakhmet (Кожахмет Жанахмет)
Maksym Prits (Максим Пріц)
Mark Tsoy (Марк Цой)
Milina Portnyagina (Милина Портнягина)
Mohnish Hargun Tewani
Nargiz Tukenova (Наргиз Тукенова)
Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков)
Nikita Li (Никита Ли)
Nikita Nosov (Никита Носов)
Nikita Turnitskiy (Никита Турницкий)
Nurabai Nurbakhyt (Нурабай Нурбахыт)
Nurlan Zhanabatyr (Нурлан Жанабатыр)
Nurzhan Abzhanov (Нуржан Абжанов)
Radik Kabirov (Радик Кабиров)
Radmir Stusik (Радмир Стусик)
Ramina Nazmutdinova (Рамина Назмутдинова)
Roman Anikin (Роман Аникин)
Ruslan Timoshenko (Руслан Тимошенко)
Rustam Majitov (Рустам Мажитов)
Sanzhar Kuseinov (Санжар Кусейнов)
Serdar Koshenov (Сэрдар Кошенов)
Sergey Gaponov (Сергей Гапонов)
Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин)
Stanislav Pokutnev (Станислав Покутнев)
Sultan Akhanov (Султан Аханов)
Sultan Atakhan (Султан Атахан)
Sunkar Maratov (Сункар Маратов)
Tamerlan Barlybai (Тамерлан Барлыбай)
Tamerlan Sharipbay (Тамерлан Шарипбай)
Tatyana Alipenko (Татьяна Алипенко)
Temirlan Toleubek (Темирлан Толеубек)
Timur Abilov (Тимур Абилов)
Valeriy Tsygankov (Валерий Цыганков)
Vladimir Kulapin (Владимир Кулапин)
Vladislav Andreichik (Владислав Андрейчик)
Vyacheslav Guch (Вячеслав Гуч)
Vyacheslav Ogai (Вячеслав Огай)
Yaroslav Usmanov (Ярослав Усманов)
Yerassyl Kaliyev (Ерассыл Калиев)
Yuri Lokotko (Юрий Локотко)
Zhaisan Madiev (Жайсан Мадиев)
Zhantuar Zholdassov (Жантуар Жолдассов)
Zhapan Zhambyl (Жапан Жамбыл)
 

3x3x3 Blindfolded - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3bestmean
1
France
DNFDNF2:02.892:02.89 
2
Uzbekistan
3:17.80DNFDNF3:17.80 
3
Kazakhstan
4:36.41DNFDNF4:36.41 
4
Kazakhstan
5:56.31DNFDNS5:56.31 
5
Kazakhstan
DNFDNFDNFDNF 
5
Kazakhstan
DNFDNFDNFDNF 
5
Kyrgyzstan
DNFDNFDNSDNF