Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
Jakarta
Indonesia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Abdulaziz Muhammad Pranowo
Abdulhakim Muhammad Pranowo
Adam Faishal Wijdan
Adi Maulana
Ahsanul Insan Hamid
Ajriel Risqy Maulana
Alejandro Rakai Olave
Alfian Pramudita Saputra
Alif Ridwan
Allan Tabriez Rosyada
Alvin Arrasha Ismail
Alvita Zatalina
Andi Mohammad Ghiffari Ramadhan
Andreas Parulian
Andrew Jerome
Angga Prawira
Arif Muhammad Iqbal
Arimbi Arum Sari
Ariq Rifqi Febrian
Azis Taslim
Azizah Nur Hayati
Bahrul Alam
Bambang Tri Mulyono Salim
Bryan Frank
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Clayrich Gracio Samuel
Daffa Muhammad Subhan
Dafin Rizki Anhar
Darien Joseph
David Dermawan
Deswandi bonardi
Diki Saifuloh
Dimas Nugroho
Dwi Winduha Mardian
Dzikri Ghozali Firdaus
Erlian Saputra
Faadhil Azhar Malik
Fabian Augie
Fahmi Aulia Rachman
Farras Ahmad Fajari
Fayyadh Aunilbarr
Fazrul ediyansyah
Febriananta Rafa Fadilah
Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja
Garuda Firmansyah
Gerson Natanael
Giovani Sabrina Hersamsi
Habrizi Putra Deas
Hadyan Jade Santosa
Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo
Hamam Abdul Aziz
Hamam Abdul Aziz Ad Dauwi
Harryansyah asidiq
Hisashi Imai
Ignatius Jonathan Pratomohadi
Izzudin Abdul Rasyid
Jaelani Kusuma
Jason Manuel Purnomo
Jayden Rowland Wibowo
Johanes Tobey Davero Suradjaja
Jorrel Wirandy
Joshua Evan Wilson
Kevin Timothy
Kiara Adinda
Kim Simin
Kynan Refianta Irwahyudi
Leonardo Pranadyar
Mark Dominic
Matthew Jeremy Widya
Mikha Nathanael
Muhamad Faiz Nafiri Suparman
Muhammad Adib
Muhammad Althaf Khaizuran
Muhammad Arsyad Maulana
Muhammad Azzam Mushlih
Muhammad Dipa Budiono
Muhammad Fatir Maulana
Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri
Muhammad Nadzir
Muhammad Nurul Fajri
Muhammad Rafa Yusra
Muhammad Rafli Esa Pradana
Muhammad Rafly
Muhammad Rifaldi Bangsawan
Nabila Rahmawati
Nanda Yorian
Naufal Aqil Himawan
Naufal Shidqi
Naufaldy Bambang Wicaksono
Nicholas Vigo Wardhana
Nisrina Falahandini
Nurfadilah
Peri Wijaya
Phillip Maxwell
Prayoga Pratama Liong
Putra Mahardika
Quinn Effendi
Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono
Rafael Bahana
Rafly Hanggaraksa
Rajmund Keresztes
Razan Amirul Ihsan Madanny
Rifa Octavian Himawan
Rizki Ardianto
Rizky Ardiansyah
Rosa Wigunati
Sadit Syahadat
Salamun Norman Austin
Sanders Soenarjo
Stheven
Sultan Syafiq Ansori
Tiara Ningsih
Torzo Nesta
Valentdyco Sonneville Fonda
Willy Arizqi
Wilson Alvis
Winda Wardani
Yoenanda Hadinata
Yoga Pancawara
Yudo Rusyanto
Yusuf Abdul Qohhar
Zahid Abdulkarim Almaghriby
Zahra Mutia Rahmallah
Zahra Nuraini
Zaky Kurnia Falah
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Indonesia
9.269.019.069.379.399.239.01
2
Indonesia
10.038.909.1810.3710.789.868.90
3
Indonesia
11.2719.599.6710.7511.1111.049.67
4
Indonesia
14.229.8811.1710.9411.8311.319.88
5
Indonesia
10.7611.8311.4010.3012.1411.3310.30
6
Indonesia
12.1511.5612.159.9012.4611.959.90
7
Indonesia
11.2112.3013.0115.2711.8512.3911.21
8
Indonesia
14.3910.8818.5411.2611.6012.4210.88
9
Indonesia
12.959.9811.9913.1313.0112.659.98
10
Indonesia
13.6115.8813.1813.1716.6814.2213.17
11
Indonesia
12.9714.9114.0114.9514.9314.6212.97
12
Indonesia
13.2716.7715.0416.1513.5614.9213.27