Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
Bogotá D.C.
Colombia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Alejandra Lara Silva
Anderson Ortegón Gómez
Andrés Felipe Heredia León
Andres Fernando Franco Acosta
Andrés Parada
Annie Jeribeth Yate Alvarez
Camilo Andres Moya
Camilo Melendrez Romero
Carlos Alfredo Gama Calman
Carlos Arturo Rodriguez Cifuentes
Catalina Herrera López
Cristian Dario Gomez Rodriguez
Daniel Alejandro Garzon Mateus
Daniel Alvarado Mosquera
Daniel Aulestia Mora
Daniel Esteban Pérez Mahecha
Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora
Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz
David Remolina Amórtegui
David Rincon
David Stiven Benitez Guerra
Dennis Rosero
Didier Alejando Cordoba
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Edwin Mauricio Vela Sanchez
Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero
Fabian Laverde
Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona
Francisco Alfonso Mayorga Cetina
Gabriel Ernesto Monasterio Angel
Gabriel Francisco Lis Castiblanco
Gabriel Lutz Fernandez
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez
Hector David Martinez Argaez
Jairo Paez Castro
Jampiere Bustos Duran
Jased Abdel Rujana Escobar
Jeison Sanchez
Jeisson Castrillon Calderón
Jerónimo Agudelo
Jerónimo González Sánchez
Johana Andrea Torres Florez
John Edward Pardo Avila
Jorge Steven Gaitan Barreto
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla
Juan Camilo González Barragán
Juan Camilo Rueda Moreno
Juan David Carmona Vásquez
Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento
Juan Felipe Silva Palacios
Juan Jose Cadena Moreno
Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas
Juan Pablo Diaz Caro
Juan Steban Zambrano Cuartas
Julian David Piracoca Martinez
Julián Mauricio Valentín Sánchez
Juliana Gonzalez Silva
Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron
Kevin Leonardo Moya Valdes
Kevin Vanegas Diaz
Lorenzo Gonzalez
Luciano Gaviria
Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz
Luis Angel Contreras Ospina
Luis Eduardo Segura Melo
Luka Tubi
Maicol Ramos
Manuel Alejandro Rojas Pardo
Mateo Fonseca Riaño
Michael Andres Castillo Lemus
Michael Sebastian Ramirez Martinez
Miguel Andres Quintero Higuera
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Medina
Nelson Javier Ariza Santamaría
Nelson Javier Santamaría
Nicanor Vinck Salazar
Nicolai Cortes Pinilla
Nicolas Lizarazo
Nicolas Sanabria Gòmez
Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy
Oscar Alexander Pachón Pulido
Oscar Ernesto Pedroza Pinilla
Oscar Nieto
Pablo Castañeda
Patrick J. Villarreal
Paul Anthony Masson Cantillo
Rafael Alonso Alarcon Beltran
Ramses Amaya
Samuel Andrés Martínez Guerrero
Samuel Jose Olarte Florez
Santiago David Pulido Arias
Santiago Ramírez Jiménez
Sergio Alejandro Padilla Palacios
Tomás Carpintero Barragan
William Alejandro Castiblanco Monroy
Wilson Zambrano
 

Luis Angel Contreras Ospina   ·   Colombia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
812.4912.8811.3112.5211.2212.1111.22
912.6811.3413.669.9012.7312.25 PB 9.90
911.4114.3612.5511.6911.0311.8811.03

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
125.832.914.243.894.514.212.91
55.713.403.113.874.914.063.11

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1058.5252.4749.5153.8844.0751.9544.07
1055.9547.2858.3145.1341.0749.4541.07

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
81:22.141:28.891:30.971:31.321:30.851:30.241:22.14

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
617.7420.3318.0425.9813.50 PB 18.70 PB 13.50

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
25.685.126.225.045.49 PB 5.435.04
25.748.468.075.275.136.365.13

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
187.1211.3811.027.648.088.917.12
127.747.747.9711.886.707.826.70

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date